Eau Claire Co. WIGenWeb what's new tools photos histories databases home
Databases > Church Records >

St. Trinity Lutheran Church in Fall Creek

Baptism Records, 1893 - 1910

Compiled and donated by Jim Tellstrom

The following records were transcribed from a microfilmed copy of the original church records located at St. James Trinity Lutheran Church, 305 S. State Street, Fall Creek, WI  54724.  Every effort has been made to ensure accuracy, but there is always the possibility of errors and omissions.  Most of the earliest information was written in German adding additional challenges.  At times information is left blank because the data was not recorded by the makers or the copy was unreadable.  Any information typed in brackets was added by the author and was gained from cross referencing or from other records possessed by the author.

All names are presented here as they appear in the church records, therefore, no corrections in spellings will be made within these listings.

Please note that the coordinator of this website has no further information pertaining to these records, nor has access to them.  For further information, you are encouraged to contact the church directly at the address given above.  Thank you.

  • ALBRECHT, Heinrich Wilhelm, b 30 Sep 1897, bapt 17 Oct 1897, child of Gustav & Martha (nee Thom) Albrecht, witnessed by Wm Fick & Ida Conrad - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897156.33
  • ALF, Else Helena, b 24 Jan 1906, bapt 22 Apr 1906, child of August & Bertha (nee Wiemier) Alf, witnessed by Martha Stabenow & Carl Wolf - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906359.8
  • ANDERSON, Francis Theodor, b 03 Jun 1909, bapt 18 Jul 1909, child of Mathias & Maria (nee Doener) Anderson, witnessed by Emma Deveau & Roy Arnold - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909426.10
  • AUDE, Friedrich Otto, b 10 Aug 1905, bapt 08 Oct 1905, child of Walter & Christine (nee Bobsin) Aude, witnessed by August Maik & Lena Maik - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905347.17
  • AUDE, Herbert George, b 11 Apr 1906, bapt 22 May 1906, child of Wilhelm & Mina (nee Wiese) Aude, witnessed by Helene Maik & Albert Koepke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906362.11
  • AUDE, Hermann Reinhardt, b 17 Apr 1901, bapt 02 Jun 1901, child of Walther & Christine (nee Bobsin) Aude, witnessed by Heinrich Rohr and wife - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51 & no record number
  • AUDE, Johann Carl, b 03 Jan 1900 (8 pm), bapt 22 Apr 1900, child of Walther & Christine (nee Bobsin) Aude, witnessed by Aug Maik & Bertha Lichter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900239.9
  • AUDI, Byron Wilhelm, b 22 Dec 1902, bapt 08 May 1903, child of Wilhelm & Mina (nee Wiese) Audi, witnessed by August Meik & E. Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903290.23

  • BAETHKE, Augusta Amanda, b 26 Mar 1899, bapt 27 May 1899, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Preuss) Baethke, witnessed by Rob. Prill & Bertha Grenning - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899207.12
  • BAETHKE, Carl Julius, b 24 Apr 1894, bapt 29 Jul 1894, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Preuss) Baethke, witnessed by Minna Weise & August Kuhnert - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189448.22
  • BAETHKE, Emma Alwine, b 06 May 1902 (3 am), bapt 20 Jul 1902, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Preuss) Baethke, witnessed by Friedrich Hinterberg & Caroline Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902280.13
  • BAETHKE, Friedrich Wilhelm, b 20 Dec 1895, bapt 06 Apr 1896, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Preuss) Baethke, witnessed by Louis Redmann & Augusta Drake - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 189696.8
  • BAETHKE, Ruth Mable, b 16 Oct 1900(5:30 am), bapt 21 Apr 1901, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Preuss) Baethke, witnessed by Hermann Kromrey & Ottilie Redmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1901249.2
  • BAETKE, Johann August, b 11 May 1894, bapt 17 Jun 1894, child of Julius & Wilhelmine (nee Werner) Baetke, witnessed by Ludwig Bahr & Auguste Fletschock - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189442.16
  • BARTZ, Caroline Justine, b 07 Jan 1895, bapt 31 Jan 1895, child of August & Mathilde (nee Klug/Klueck) Bartz, witnessed by Friedrich Mathwig & Ida Reetz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189566.5
  • BARTZ, Erwin Heinrich, b 22 Mar 1899, bapt 31 Mar 1899, child of Gust & Augusta (nee Zempel) Bartz, witnessed by Leopold Arndt & Emma Quast - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899202.7
  • BARTZ, Georg Albert, b 06 Mar 1897, bapt 21 Mar 1897, child of August & Mathilde (nee Klug/Klueck) Bartz, witnessed by Leo Arndt & Wilhelmine Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897128.5
  • BARTZ, Georg Carl, b 16 Jul 1901, bapt Nov 1901, child of Gust & Louise (nee Strassburg) Bartz, witnessed by Arthur Bartz & Erne Strassburg - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901262.15
  • BARTZ, Johann Friedrich, b 05 Feb 1908, bapt 08 Mar 1908, child of Julius & Emma (nee Strassburg) Bartz, witnessed by Hermann Strassburg & Ottilie Strassburg - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 1908398.4
  • BARTZ, Ludwig Eduard, b 26 May 1903, bapt 21 Jun 1903, child of Gustav & Louise (nee Strassburg) Bartz, witnessed by Walter Harke & Elsa Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903296.29
  • BARTZ, Malwine Mathilde, b 21 Nov 1898, bapt 23 Nov 1898, child of August & Mathilda (nee Klug/Klueck) Bartz, witnessed by Philipp Lindenthaler & Louise Arndt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898189.25
  • BARTZ, Marcella Louise, b 07 May 1897, bapt 06 Jun 1897, child of Gustav & Augusta (nee Zempel) Bartz, witnessed by Heinrich Weise & Wilhelmine Zenke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897136.13
  • BARTZ, Martin Daniel, b 27 Jun 1894, bapt 29 Jul 1894, child of Gustav & Augusta (nee Zempel) Bartz, witnessed by Johann Bartz & Adela Kopplin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189447.21
  • BARTZ, Milo Gustav, b 09 Sep 1902, bapt 28 Sep 1902, child of Arthur & Franciska (nee Schwanke) Bartz, witnessed by Adolph Poise & Anna Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902281.14
  • BARTZ, Wilhelmine Pauline, b 13 Jun 1905, bapt 19 Jun 1905, child of Julius & Emma (nee Strassburg) Bartz, witnessed by Walter Harke & Dora Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905340.10
  • BAUMGART, Esra, b 12 Sep 1896, bapt 11 Oct 1896, child of Ernst & Emilie (nee Rollenhagen) Baumgart, witnessed by Julius Rollenhagen & Emma Huhnerfuss - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896119.31
  • BAUMGART, Martin Fritz, b 06 Jun 1901 (11 pm), bapt 30 Jun 1901, child of Ernst & Emilie (nee Rollenhagen) Baumgart, witnessed by Max Gorschke & Dora Barz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901253.6
  • BETHKE, Herald Daniel, b 30 Mar 1907, bapt 05 May 1907, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Beress/Breness) Bethke, witnessed by Herman Halz & Helene Maik - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907381.9
  • BETHKE, Walter Heinrich, b 18 Feb 1904, bapt 08 May 1904, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Preuss) Bethke, witnessed by Walter Maas & Emma Lane - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904318.8
  • BLENZ, Adelheit, b 04 Jul 1898, bapt 14 Aug 1898, child of Reinhold & Adelheit (nee Richardson) Blenz, witnessed by Albert Hehl & Herman Gelgush - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898183.19
  • BLENZ, Rinhold, b 04 Jul 1898, bapt 14 Aug 1898, child of Reinhold & Adelheit (nee Richardson) Blenz, witnessed by Albert Hehl & Herman Gelgush - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898182.18
  • BOERGE, Johannas Friedrich, b 11 Mar 1897, bapt 21 Mar 1897, child of Fritz & Theodore (nee Friedrich), Boerger witnessed by Heinrich Weise & Martha Johnson - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897129.6
  • BOERGER, Margaretha Pauline, b 09 May 1899, bapt 14 May 1899, child of Fritz & Theodora (nee Friedrich) Boerger, witnessed by Wilhelm Redlogezk & Augusta Zerkrers - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899206.11
  • BOERGER, Martin Gottlob, b 30 Jan 1895, bapt 10 Feb 1895, child of Fritz & Theodra (nee Friedrich) Boerger, witnessed by Otto Braem & Ida Braem - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189567.6
  • BOERGER, Wilhelm Julius, b 14 Jul 1901 (7:30 am), bapt 21 Jul 1901, child of Fritz & Theodora (nee Friedrich) Boerger, witnessed by Heinrich Joern & Ottilie Joern - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901255.8
  • BORNKE, Lilie Hilda, b 07 Oct 1892, bapt 30 Apr 1893, child of Hermann & Ernstine (nee Breitenfelde) Bornke, witnessed by Fritz Munchow & Helene Bornke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.10
  • BRAUN, Mable Wilhelmine, b 22 Apr 1907, bapt 12 May 1907, child of Johann & Ernstine (nee Westphal) Braun, witnessed by Mathilde Petrick & Friedrich Westphal - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907381.10
  • BREMEL, Ernst Alvin, b 28 Oct 1908, bapt 28 Oct 1908, child of Wilhelm & Amanda (nee Reich) Bremel, witnessed by Arthur Fenske & Laura Bremel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909420.4
  • BRETHKE, Louise Maria, b 24 Nov 1897, bapt 10 Apr 1898, child of Ferdinand & Maria (nee Preuss) Brethke, witnessed by Fritz Gruning & Wanda Glenz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898174.10
  • BRETTIN, Adele Wilhelmine, b 16 Feb 1903, bapt 08 May 1903, child of Alvin & Helene (nee Brummond) Brettin, witnessed by August Brummond & Louise Peuse - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1903289.22
  • BRETTIN, Adna Helene, b 19 Dec 1898, bapt 01 Jan 1899, child of Carl & Emilie (nee Weidemann) Brettin, witnessed by Johann Mows & Helene Brettin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1899196.1
  • BRETTIN, Alma Elize, b 02 Sep 1897, b 05 Sep 1897, child of Carl & Emilia (nee Weidemann) Brettin, witnessed by August Weidemann & Elize Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897149.26
  • BRETTIN, Eduard Wilhelm, b 05 Feb 1908, bapt 12 Feb 1908, child of Alwin & Helen (nee Brommund) Brettin, witnessed by Eduard Kuehn & Auguste Wilhelm - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908396.2
  • BRETTIN, Elizabeth Emilie, b 30 Jul 1904, bapt 11 Aug 1904, child of Alvin & Helene (nee Brummund) Brettin, witnessed by Otto Kallis & Minna Kuehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904322.12
  • BRETTIN, Lillie Alena, b 29 Apr 1906, bapt 31 May 1906, child of Alwin & Threse (nee Brummund) Brettin, witnessed by Friedrich Kraft & Wilhelmis Kallis - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906360.9
  • BRETTIN, Linda Emma, b 13 Sep 1896, bapt 24 Sep 1896, child of Carl & Emilie (nee Weidemann) Brettin, witnessed by Otto Callis & Emma Weidemann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896117.29
  • BRISKE, Clara Emilie, b 16 Jun 1898, bapt 31 Jul 1898, child of Johann & Maria (nee Baethke) Briske, witnessed by Wilhelm Hagedorn & Emilie Frank - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898180.16
  • BROMMUND, Gerhard Wilhelm, b 24 Nov 1898, bapt 15 Jan 1899, child of Gustav & Augusta (nee Drunk) Brommund, witnessed by Wilhelm Brommund & Ida Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899198.3
  • BRUESKE, Max Theodor, b 02 Apr 1909, bapt 12 Aug 1909, child of Gust & Clara (nee Stuble) Brueske, witnessed by Edward Brueske & Clara Fichemann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909427.11
  • BRUISKE, Martha Luci, b 19 Nov 1893, bapt 21 Jan 1894, child of Ernst & Pauline (nee Gramms) Bruiske, witnessed by Maria Kriesel & Gust Fredich - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record no 189427.2
  • BRUSKEY, Lilla Alwine, b 04 Mar 1895, bapt 14 Apr 1895, child of Johann & Maria (nee Baethke) Bruskey, witnessed by Emil Schuf & Clara Redlayczk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189571.10
  • BUCHHOLZ, Erna Gertrud, b 22 Oct 1897, bapt 07 Nov 1897, child of Eduard & Emma (nee Wiese) Buchholz, witnessed by Otto Niebuhr & Julie Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1897160.37
  • BUNDT, Elda Ernstine, b 27 Dec 1893, bapt 01 Jan 1894, child of Julius & Wilhelmine (nee Strauch) Bundt, witnessed by Hermann Zempel & Ernstine Klemmstein - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 189426.1

  • CALLIS, Bernhard Georg, b 14 Dec 1899, bapt 31 Dec 1899, child of Johann & Wilhelmine (nee Brettin) Callis, witnessed by Alwin Brettin & Wilhelmine Brettin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1899228.33
  • CALLIS, Wilhelm Otto, b 21 Nov 1897, bapt 26 Nov 1897, child of Johann & Wilhelmine (nee Brettin) Callis, witnessed by Otto Callis & Helene Brettin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1897163.40
  • CONRAD, Elva Henriette, b 28 Jul 1894, bapt 02 Sep 1894, child of Wilhelm & Emilie (nee Gilgan) Conrad, witnessed by Pauline Feske & Ida Semisch - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189453.27

  • DAEVNER, Margaretha Martha, b 20 Jan 1893, bapt 26 Feb 1893, child of Carl & Emilie (nee Tesmer) Daevner, witnessed by Auguste Vollbreckt & Jakob Papa - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.2
  • DARBE, Ewald Arthur, b 03 Mar 1898, bapt 10 Mar 1898, child of Hermann & Emilia (nee Reetz) Darbe, witnessed by Rudolph Reetz & Pauline Reetz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1898171.7
  • DEHNKE, Adolph Johann, b 24 Jun 1893, bapt 16 Jul 1893, child of August & Sophie (nee Rosentrater) Dehnke, witnessed by Friedrich Geske & Emma Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.12
  • DEHNKE, August Carl, b 31 Aug 1895, bapt 22 Sep 1895, child of August & Sophia (nee Rosentrater) Dehnke, witnessed by Gustave Stapel & Wilhelmine Fenske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189581.20
  • DEHNKE, Frida Louise, b 29 Jul 1897, bapt 08 Aug 1897, child of August & Sophia (nee Rosentrater) Dehnke, witnessed by Eduard Kopplin & Bertha Vogler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897143.20
  • DEHNKE, Sophia Charlotte, b 06 Mar 1899, bapt 02 Apr 1899, child of August & Sophia (nee Rosentreter) Dehnke, witnessed by Heinrich Wiese & Maria Rosentreter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899203.8
  • DOEDE, Myrtil Selma, b 21 Mar 1909, bapt 02 May 1909, child of Gustav & Emilie (nee Shaduck) Doede, witnessed by Robert Hagedorn & Adolphine Hagedorn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909421.5
  • DOWNES, Daniel Eduard, b 07 Nov 1895, bapt 25 Dec 1895, child of George & Anna (nee Zempel) Downes, witnessed by Reinhardt and Maria Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189587.26
  • DOWNS, Lewis Ovington, b 05 Jun 1894, bapt 01 Jul 1894, child of George & Anna (nee Zempel) Downs, witnessed by Daniel Zempel & Caroline Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189444.18
  • DOWNS, Victor, b 27 Sep 1907, bapt 30 Sep 1907, child of George & Anna (nee Zempel Downs), witnessed by Daniel Zempel & (illegible handwriting) - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907390.19
  • DRAMEL, Hermann Franz, b Jun 1895, bapt 27 Oct 1895, child of Carl & Hilda (nee Krieser) Dramel, witnessed by Adolph Knitter & Martha Knitter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189585.24
  • DRUNK, Alwina, b 09 Apr 1909, bapt 09 Apr 1909, child of Samuel & Mathilda (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by None -- child died - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909429.13
  • DRUNK, Emil Walther, b 24 Feb 1902 (2 am), bapt 30 Mar 1902, child of Sam & Mathilda (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by Ed Glenz & Ottilie Redmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902272.5
  • DRUNK, Erich Herbert, b 28 Mar 1897, bapt 19 Apr 1897, child of Samuel & Mathilda (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by Herman Kromrey & Ann Rohn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897133.10
  • DRUNK, Londine Wilhelmine, b 29 Dec 1895, bapt 12 Jan 1896, child of Samuel & Mathilde (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by August Maik & Mathilde Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189689.1
  • DRUNK, Maria Magdalene, b 20 Mar 1900 (5 am), bapt 15 Apr 1900, child of Samuel & Mathilda (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by Rob Klatt & Emma Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900237.7
  • DRUNK, Mathilde Clara, b 12 Aug 1903, bapt 06 Sep 1903, child of Samuel & Mathilde (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by Rudolf Kuhnert & Emilie Prochnow - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903303.36
  • DRUNK, Otto Adolph, b 01 Mar 1894, bapt 04 Mar 1894, child of Samuel & Mathilda (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by August Sommerfeldt & Emilie Prochnow - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189433.8
  • DRUNK, Samuel Martin, b 29 Oct 1898, bapt 20 Nov 1898, child of Sam & Mathilda (nee Sonnenberg) Drunk, witnessed by Julius Baethke & Pauline Maik - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # (none listed)

  • EMANUEL, Martha Ruth, b 27 Feb 1907, bapt 17 Mar 1907, child of Gustav & Augusta (nee Schulz) Emanuel, witnessed by Walter Glenz & Emma Mueller - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907375.3

  • FENSKE, Heinrich Elfert, b 20 Jun 1897, bapt 11 Jul 1897, child of Hermann & Bertha (nee Bremel) Fenske, witnessed by Wilhelm Wiese & Helen Patrick - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897141.18
  • FENSKE, Paul Albert, b 08 Mar 1895, bapt 07 Apr 1895, child of Hermann & Bertha (nee Bremel) Fenske, witnessed by Friedrich Wiese & Helen Kuehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189570.9
  • FERCH, Carl Martin Wilhelm, b 08 May 1902 (4 am), bapt 22 Jun 1902, child of Emil & Anna (nee Muller) Ferch, witnessed by Heinrich Geske & Louise Schlender - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902277.10
  • FERCH, Emma Emilie, b 05 Nov 1899, bapt 26 Nov 1899, child of Emil & Emilia (nee Muller) Ferch, witnessed by Hermann and Augusta Miller - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899223.38
  • FERCH, Friedericke Wilhelmine, b 11 Jul 1899, bapt 16 Jul 1899, child of Friedrich & Clara (nee Herzke) Ferch, witnessed by Emil Ferch & Alwine Herzke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899212.17
  • FERCH, Iona Margella, b 09 Feb 1904, bapt 20 May 1904, child of Emil & Anna (nee Mueller) Ferch, witnessed by Walter Harke & Ida Mueller - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1904315.5
  • FIEHR, Ida Margaretha, b 13 Feb 1898, bapt 20 Mar 1898, child of Friderich & Ottilie (nee Stolp) Fiehr, witnessed by Aug Zempel & Agnes Siegler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1898170.6
  • FIEKE, Dora Amanda, b 16 May 1900, bapt 29 Jul 1900, child of Friedrich & Ottilie (nee Stolp) Fieke, witnessed by Fritz Zimmermann & Dora Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900242.12
  • FLETSCHOCK, Anna Wilhelmine, b 12 Dec 1896, bapt 17 Jan 1897, child of Carl & Augusta (nee Schiefelbein) Fletschock, witnessed by Anna Fletschock & Georg Frank - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897124.1
  • FLETSCHOCK, Julius Hermann, b 01 Apr 1898, bapt 30 Apr 1898, child of (unknown) & Anna Fletschock, witnessed by Johann Joern & Ottilie Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record 1898175.11
  • FLETSCHOCK, Otto Carl, b 23 Feb 1902 (5 pm), bapt 16 Mar 1902, child of Carl & Augusta (nee Schiefelbein) Fletschock, witnessed by Ludwig Mieske & Maria Schiefelbein - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902271.4
  • FLETTSCHOCK, Maria Louise, b 08 Sep 1893, bapt 01 Oct 1893, child of Carl & Auguste (nee Schiefelbein) Flettschock, witnessed by Ewald Baethke & Ernstine Werner - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.18
  • FRANKE, Olga Maria, b 12 Oct 1896, bapt 25 Oct 1896, child of Georg & Louise (nee Schiefelbein) Franke, witnessed by Wilhelm Schiefelbein & Anna Fletschock - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1896120.32
  • FREDRICH, Johannes Martin, b 27 Dec 1894, bapt 27 Jan 1895, child of Gustav & Augusta (nee Kriesel) Fredrich, witnessed by Otto Semisch & Mathilde Grahn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189565.4

  • GARBE, Max August, b 24 Apr 1897, bapt 29 Apr 1897, child of Hermann & Emilie (nee Reetz) Garbe, witnessed by Gust. Garbe & Metha Elfmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897134.11
  • GERBER, Eduard, b 27 Nov 1895, bapt 25 Dec 1895, child of Wilhelm & Emilie (nee Hathske) Gerber, witnessed by Robert Prill & Juliana Maas - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189588.27
  • GESKE, Heinrich Wilhelm August, b 21 Oct 1907, bapt 10 Nov 1907, child of Heinrich & Emilie (nee Stelter) Geske, witnessed by Walter Reetz & Anna Stelter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907391.20
  • GESSNER, Lorenz Richard, b 27 Jul 1907, bapt 23 Feb 1908, child of Richard & Louise (nee Brueske) Gessner, witnessed by Rose Kritzmann & Ernst Brueske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908397.3
  • GILJAM, Carl Milton, b 29 Jul 1903, bapt 23 Aug 1903, child of Wilhelm & Bertha (nee Puhl) Giljam, witnessed by Amanda Kersten & Louis Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903302.35
  • GLENZ, Albert Ernst, b 04 Aug 1901 (11:30 pm), bapt 23 Sep 1901, child of Gust & Sarah (nee Schong) Glenz, witnessed by Rudolph Kuhnert & Anna Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901259.12
  • GLENZ, Arnold Walther, b 17 Mar 1902 (7 am), bapt 01 June 1902, child of Eduard & Wanda (nee Kromrey) Glenz, witnessed by Walther Maas & Emma Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902275.8
  • GLENZ, Arthur Louis, b 21 Jun 1903, bapt 19 Jul 1903, child of Gustav & Terrie (nee Thark?) Glenz, witnessed by Jacob Pappa & Wilhelmine Kleinschmidt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903298.31
  • GLENZ, Bernhard Edward, b 19 Nov 1905, bapt 03 Dec 1905, child of Eduard & Maria (nee Kromrey) Glenz, witnessed by Albert Kromrey & Alma Kleinschmidt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905350.20
  • GLENZ, Eduard Julius, b 05 Aug 1896, bapt 29 Aug 1896, child of Samuel & Emilie (nee Stabenow) Glenz, witnessed by Rudolph Stabenow & Helen Bornke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896114.26
  • GLENZ, Elsa Viola, b 26 Nov 1899, bapt 17 Dec 1899, child of Eduard & Wanda (nee Kromrey) Glenz, witnessed by Rud Kuhnert & Pauline Mai...(?) - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899224.29
  • GLENZ, Ernst Werner, b 19 Aug 1908, bapt 13 Sep 1908, child of Eduard & Wanda (nee Kromrey) Glenz, witnessed by Rudolf Kuhnert & Anna Lane - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908407.13
  • GLENZ, Ewald Paul, b 23 Apr 1906, bapt 30 Apr 1906, child of Samuel & Emilie (nee Stabenow) Glenz, witnessed by Carl Hoehn & Mathilde Glenz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906361.10
  • GLENZ, Franklin Friedrich, b 20 Oct 1897, bapt 05 Dec 1897, child of Friedrich & Ida (nee Harris) Glenz, witnessed by Albert Kromrey & ? - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1897164.41
  • GLENZ, Georg Walther, b 26 Feb 1899, bapt 03 Apr 1899, child of Gust & Sarah (nee Schong) Glenz, witnessed by Heinrich Hartmann & Ida Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899204.9
  • GLENZ, Heinrich Eduard, b 06 Jul 1893, bapt 21 Jul 1893, child of Gustav & Sarah (nee Schong) Glenz, witnessed by Julius Gonitzke & Elizabeth Schong - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.13
  • GLENZ, Ida Olga, b 27 June 1894, bapt 01 Jul 1894, child of Samuel & Emilie (nee Stabenow) Glenz, witnessed by Wilhelm Bolaer & Ottilie Hohn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189445.19
  • GLENZ, Johann Friedrich, b 27 Feb 1897, bapt 22 Apr 1897, child of Gustav & Sahrah (nee Schong) Glenz, witnessed by Wilhelm Kromrey & Alma Kleinschmidt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897132.9
  • GLENZ, Ottilie Julie, b 12 Apr 1898, bapt 08 May 1898, child of Samuel & Emilie (nee Stabenow) Glenz, witnessed by Julius Krenz & Julie Stabenow - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898176.12
  • GLENZ, Perle Leonore, b 21 Feb 1895, bapt 31 Mar 1895, child of Gustav & Sarah (nee Schong) Glenz, witnessed by Emil Glenz & Adonia Voigting - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189569.8
  • GLENZ, Robert Philipp, b 14 Jan 1906, bapt 18 Mar 1906, child of Gustav & Sarah (nee Shank) Glenz, witnessed by Gustav Doede & Anna Hartmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1906355.4
  • GLENZ, Samuel Gottlieb, b 31 Dec 1899, bapt 10 Jan 1900, child of Friedrich & Edith (nee Harris) Glenz, witnessed by Emil Glenz & Elizabeth Schong - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900231.1
  • GLENZ, Samuel Rudolph, b 08 Dec 1902, bapt 21 Dec 1902, child of Samuel & Emmilie (nee Stabenow) Glenz, witnessed by Julius Lueck & Anna Sell - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902284.17
  • GLENZ, Wilhelm Gottlieb, b 22 Jun 1897, bapt 07 Jul 1897, child of Eduard & Wanda (nee Kromrey) Glenz, witnessed by Carl Hoehn & Caroline Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897140.17
  • GODE, Anna Martha, b 27 Jan 1896, bapt 08 Mar 1896, child of Wilhelm & Lene (nee Stub) Gode, witnessed by Ernst Knitter & Emma Stub - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189693.5
  • GRUENING, Maria Marianna, b 05 Jul 1893, bapt 29 Oct 1893, child of Friedrich & Bertha (nee Pruess) Gruening, witnessed by Ferdinand Drunk & Maria Treup - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.20
  • GRUNING, Emma Amanda, b 20 Mar 1896, bapt 26 Apr 1896, child of Friedrich & Bertha (nee Pruess) Gruning, witnessed by August Maik & Wilhelmine Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 1896100.12

  • HAGEDORN, Alma Lillie, b 02 Oct 1904, bapt 23 Oct 1904, child of Robert & Adolphine (nee Doede) Hagedorn, witnessed by Gustav Doede & Helene Huehnerfuss - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904329.19
  • HAGEDORN, Arthur Gustav Paul, b 12 Feb 1908, bapt 29 Mar 1908, child of Robert & Adolphine (nee Doede) Hagedorn, witnessed by Gustav Doede & Emilie Doede - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908400.6
  • HAGEDORN, Dora Ottilie, b 30 Sep 1897, bapt 24 Oct 1897, child of Robert & Adolphine (nee Dode) Hagedorn, witnessed by Gustav Dode & Wilhelmine Vollbrecht - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897157.34
  • HAGEDORN, Helene Alwine, b 16 Apr 1895, bapt 12 May 1895, child of Robert & Adolphine (nee Dode) Hagedorn, witnessed by Carl Wiese & Mathilda Hagedorn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189574.13
  • HAGEDORN, Otto Carl, b 18 Aug 1894, bapt 04 Sep 1894, child of August & Matilda (nee Mattews) Hagedorn, witnessed by Wilhelm Hadorn & Wilhelmine Vollbrecht - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189456.30
  • HAGEDORN, Richard Walter, b 14 Jan 1903, bapt 08 Feb 1903, child of Robert & Adolfine (nee Doede) Hagedorn, witnessed by Gustav Doede & Helen Huehnerfuss - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1903287.20
  • HANSON, Ida Maria, b 01 Sep 1893, bapt 24 Sep 1893, child of Jessy & Ida (nee Zempel) Hanson, witnessed by Gust Bartz & Maria Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.17
  • HARKE, Franz Daniel, b 08 Jul 1903, bapt 26 Jul 1903, child of Daniel & Ottilie (nee Redmann) Harke, witnessed by Fritz Schwarz & Augusta Mueller - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903299.32
  • HARKE, Gertrud Wilhelmine, b 03 Sep 1896, bapt 27 Sep 1896, child of Daniel & Ottilie (nee Redmann) Harke, witnessed by Julius Muller & Agnes Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896118.30
  • HARKE, Gustav Fredrich, b 09 Oct 1898, bapt 20 Oct 1898, child of Daniel & Ottilie (nee Redmann) Harke, witnessed by Friedrich Wiese & Helen Harke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898188.24
  • HARKE, Hilda Alwine, b 08 Nov 1893, bapt 11 Nov 1893, child of Daniel & Ottilie (nee Redmann) Harke, witnessed by Julius Bartz & Alwine Redmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.21
  • HARRIS, Edith Glenz, b 28 Jul 1877, bapt 10 Jan 1900, child of Samuel & Elizabeth (nee Boley) Harris, witnessed by None listed - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900232.2
  • HARTMANN, Carl Heinrich, b 23 Mar 1897, bapt 16 Apr 1897, child of Louis & Maria (nee Kruger) Hartmann, witnessed by Heinrich Hartmann & Ann Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897137.14
  • HARTMANN, Martha Adelheit, b 11 Nov 1893, bapt 26 Dec 1893, child of Ludwig & Maria (nee Kruger) Hartmann, witnessed by August Maik & Mina Vollbrecht - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.24
  • HARTWIG, Victor Heinrich Wilhelm, b 28 Jun 1899, bapt 16 Jul 1899, child of Wilhelm & Louise (nee Koch) Hartwig, witnessed by Wilhelmine Randall & Ludwig Kuhn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record no 1899211.16
  • HENKE, Adela Anna, b 05 May 1900 (6 pm), bapt 24 May 1900, child of August & Pauline (nee Moldenhauer) Henke, witnessed by Arthur Bartz & Anna Lindenthaler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900240.10
  • HENKE, Erich Julius, b 31 Aug 1897, bapt 19 Sep 1897, child of August & Pauline (nee Moldenhauer) Henke, witnessed by Friedrich Wiese & Mathilde Moldenhauer - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897153.30
  • HENKE, Franz Friedrich, b 18 Oct 1895, bapt 10 Nov 1895, child of August & Pauline (nee Moldenhauer) Henke, witnessed by Otto Nibuhr & Pauline Kaeding - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189586.25
  • HENKE, Martin August, b 26 Aug 1904, bapt 25 Sep 1904, child of August & Pauline (nee Moldenhauer) Henke, witnessed by August Quast & Dora Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904326.16
  • HENKE, Walther Wilhelm, b 20 Jul 1894, bapt 12 Aug 1894, child of August & Pauline (nee Moldenhauer) Henke, witnessed by Heinrich Wiese & Mathilda Moldenhauer - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189449.23
  • HENNING, Emil Heinrich, b 12 Feb 1893, bapt 01 Oct 1893, child of Wilhelm & Ernstine (nee Teske) Henning, witnessed by Aug Maik & Wilhelmine Weise - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.19
  • HINTERBERG, Arthur Ludwig, b 01 May 1902 (4 am), bapt 20 Jul 1902, child of Friedrich & Elsa (nee Wauk) Hinterberg, witnessed by Louis Wauk & Emma Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902279.12
  • HOEHN, Alma Therisia, b 01 Jun 1898, bapt 19 Jun 1898, child of Carl & Ottilie (nee Glenz) Hoehn, witnessed by Heinrich Weise & Anna Brunk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898179.15
  • HOEHN, Carl Wilhelm, b 18 Aug 1896, bapt 29 Aug 1896, child of Carl & Ottilie (nee Glenz) Hoehn, witnessed by Theodor Redlayczk & Ida Becker - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896113.25
  • HOEHN, Franz Ewald, b 10 Oct 1904, bapt 16 Oct 1904, child of Carl & Ottilie (nee Glenz) Hoehn, witnessed by Franz Boeger & Laura Glenz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904328.18
  • HOEHN, Gerhard Adolph, b 09 Aug 1893, bapt 14 Aug 1893, child of Wilhelm & Maria (nee Marten) Hoehn, witnessed by Carl Hoehn & Emilie Marten - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.15
  • HOEHN, Herbert Walther, b 18 Aug 1896, bapt 29 Aug 1896, child of Wilhelm & Maria (nee Marten) Hoehn, witnessed by Adolph Marten & Anna Hehl - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896112.24
  • HOEHN, Hilda Alwine, b 23 Jan 1895, bapt 17 Feb 1895, child of Carl & Ottilie (nee Glenz) Hoehn, witnessed by Emil Glenz & Emma Strassburg - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189568.7
  • HOEHN, Rosella Martha, b 06 Aug 1906, bapt 23 Aug 1906, child of Carl & Ottilie (nee Glenz) Hoehn, witnessed by Rupert Bartz & Alma Dehnke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906366.15
  • HOFFMAN, Gertrud Magdalena, b 19 Jan 1903, bapt 26 Aug 1905, child of Wilhelm & Rosalie (nee Prokowska) Hoffman, witnessed by Wilhelm Ninter & Magdalena Quade - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905345.15
  • HUEHNERFUSS Martin Friedrich Wilhelm, b 27 Jul 1904, bapt 21 Aug 1904, child of Hermann & Friederike (nee Rollenhagen) Huehnerfuss, witnessed by Joseph Papa & Clara Rollenhagen - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904324.14
  • HUEHNERFUSS, Clarence Walter, b 23 Apr 1903, bapt 10 May 1903, child of Albert & Ida (nee Huehnerfuss [listed as maiden name]) Huehnerfuss, witnessed by Herman Huehnerfuss & Ernstine Rollenhagen - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903294.27
  • HUHNERFUSS, Erwin Elmer, b 13 Mar 1902, bapt 13 Apr 1902, child of Albert & Ida Huhnerfuss (marked as maiden name) Huhnerfuss , witnessed by Hermann Jenke & Emme Huhnerfuss - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902274.7
  • JACOB, Leona Emelie "Emily", b 18 Dec 1904, bapt 24 Sep 1905, child of Julius & Rosa (nee Clausius) Jacob, witnessed by Caroline Killian - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905346.16
  • JACOB, Marie Caranette, b 05 Mar 1906, bapt 18 Apr 1906, child of Julius & Rosa (nee Clausius) Jacob, witnessed by Emilie Clausius - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906358.7
  • JACOB, Rose Emilie Ridgnot (?), bapt 29 Aug 1907, b 17 Nov 1907, child of Julius & Rose (nee Clausius) Jacob, witnessed by Friedrich Kieck & Franziska Schilling - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907392.21
  • JAENKE, Martin Herbert, b 27 Sep 1906, bapt 04 Nov 1906, child of Carl & Ottilie (nee Luedtke) Jaenke, witnessed by Louise Luedtke & Paul Luedtke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1906369.18
  • JAKOB, Adeline Rosa, b 18 May 1894, bapt 02 Jun 1894, child of Julius & Rosa (nee Clausius) Jakob, witnessed by Ida Maas & Theod. Claus - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189441.15
  • JAKOB, Clara Ida, b 26 Jan 1897, bapt 28 Jan 1897, child of Carl & Alwine (nee Schlender) Jakob, witnessed by Wilhelm Schlender & Hedwig Anklam - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897125.2
  • JAKOB, Cornelia Carolina, b 06 Jul 1895, bapt 18 Aug 1895, child of Julius & Rosa (nee Klausius) Jakob, witnessed by Adoph Schulz & Wilhelmine Zimmermann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189578.17
  • JAKOB, Eduard Arthur, b 29 Jul 1894, bapt 02 Sep 1894, child of Carl & Alwine (nee Lehlender) Jakob, witnessed by Bertha Vogel & Alwine Lehlender - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189451.25
  • JAKOB, Ella Ernstine, b 22 Dec 1895, bapt 19 Jan 1896, child of Carl & Emilie (nee Schlender) Jakob, witnessed by Helmut Stabenow & Louise Hartwig - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189691.3
  • JAKOB, Margaretha Gladis Mable, b 29 Oct 1898, bapt 04 Dec 1898, child of Julius & Rosa (nee Clausius) Jakob, witnessed by Carl Rathke & Maria Zerni & Carl Bergmann & Maria Berthhold - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898193.29
  • JAKOB, Mildred Vernie Florence, b 16 Aug 1899, bapt 05 Nov 1899, child of Julius & Rosa (nee Clausius) Jakob, witnessed by Felix Clausius & Ida Henkel & Philipp Henke & Falch - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899220.25
  • JAKOB, Rosella Magdalena, b 08 Mar 1897, bapt 11 Apr 1897, child of Julius & Rosa (nee Clausius) Jakob, witnessed by Gust. Voigt & Alwine Schilling - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897131.8
  • JANKE, Arthur Walther, b 03 Apr 1896, bapt 10 May 1896, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Lutke) Janke, witnessed by Wilhelm Lutke & Ottilie Janke - SOURCE:  St Trinity Baptism Registr & page 40, Record # 1896102.14
  • JOERN, Chester Francis, b 11 Dec 1908, bapt 25 Dec 1908, child of Heinrich & Ottilie (nee Siegler) Joern, witnessed by Paul Zempel & Agnes Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908416.22
  • JOERN, Franz Friedrich Martin, b 14 Nov 1907, bapt 24 Nov 1907, child of Ludwig & Helene (nee Brommund) Joern, witnessed by Lillie Bartz & Franz Niebuhr - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907393.22
  • JUST, August Wilhelm Martin, b 03 Aug 1895, bapt 25 Aug 1895, child of Emil & Bertha (nee Hartwig) Just, witnessed by Johann Lange & Maria Welke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189579.18

  • KALLIS, Ida Maria, b 16 Aug 1903, bapt 21 Sep 1903, child of Johann & Wilhelmine (nee Brettin) Kallis, witnessed by Friedrich Kraft & Anna Schlewitz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1903305.38
  • KERSTEN, Arthur Hermann, b 01 Feb 1905, bapt 05 Mar 1905, child of Wilhelm & Emilie (nee Steinke) Kersten, witnessed by Emma Steinke & Arthur Knuth - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905333.3
  • KERSTEN, Frank Rudolf, b 15 Nov 1908, bapt 20 Dec 1908, child of Wilhelm & Emilie (nee Steinke) Kersten, witnessed by Rudof Quast & Auguste Schwanke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908415.21
  • KERSTEN, Mable Louise, b 03 Aug 1906, bapt 14 Aug 1906, child of Wilhelm & Emilie (nee Steinke) Kersten, witnessed by Wilhelm Steinke & Amanda Kersten - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906365.14
  • KINDERMANN, Gustav Ernst, b 19 Jul 1907, bapt 11 Aug 1907, child of Theodor & Ida (nee Rosentreter) Kinderman, witnessed by Ernst Zieg & Amanda Rosentreter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907387.16
  • KINDERMANN, Lorenz Edgert, b 13 Aug 1909, bapt 05 Sep 1909, child of Gustav & Ida (nee Rosentreter) Kindermann, witnessed by Fritz Frase & Ella Rosentreter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909428.12
  • KLATT, Arnold Theodor, b 25 May 1901 (6 pm), bapt 16 Jun 1901, child of Robert & Anna (nee Block) Klatt, witnessed by Heinrich Erdmann & Augusta Block - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901252.5
  • KLATT, Ida Alice, b 17 May 1908, bapt 21 Jun 1908, child of Robert & Anna (nee Bloch) Klatt, witnessed by Olga Klatt & Theordor Bloch - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908404.10
  • KLATT, Lola Florine, b 22 Sep 1899, bapt 22 Oct 1899, child of Robert & Anna (nee Bloch) Klatt, witnessed by Wilhelm Klatt & Maria Bloch - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899217.22
  • KLATT, Robert Walter, b 12 Apr 1903, bapt 09 May 1903, child of Robert & Anna (nee Block) Klatt, witnessed by Johann Grassnikel & Hulda Block - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903292.25
  • KLATT, Theodor Wilhelm, b 21 Sep 1904, bapt 06 Nov 1904, child of Robert & Anna (nee Block) Klatt, witnessed by Wilhelm Block & Emma Schlewitz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1904330.20
  • KLINGBEIL, August Friedrich Wilhelm, b 18 Dec 1894, bapt 30 Dec 1894, child of August & Maria (nee Schroeder) Klingbeil, witnessed by Gust. Klingbeil & Wilhelmine Zenke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189460.34
  • KLINGBEIL, Augusta Henriette, b 25 Apr 1899, bapt 07 May 1899, child of Aug & Maria (nee Schroeder) Klingbeil, witnessed by Friedrich Klingbeil & Wilhelmine Wilhelm - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899205.10
  • KLINGBEIL, Theodor Carl, b 17 Apr 1904, bapt 15 May 1904, child of Gustav & Maria (nee Schroeder) Klingbeil, witnessed by August Peuse & Clara Klingbeil - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1904316.6
  • KLOHS, Alma Erstine, b 10 Aug 1899, bapt 24 Sep 1899, child of Theodor & Ernstine (nee Riek) Klohs, witnessed by Helen Riek & Julius Krenz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49. record no. 1899215.20
  • KNUTH, Edgart Theodor, b 31 May 1908, bapt 20 Sep 1908, child of Louis & Maria (nee Fisk) Knuth, witnessed by Hugo Polensky & Emilie Hennig - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908409.15
  • KNUTH, George Edwin, b 22 Feb 1904, bapt 13 May 1904, child of Louis & Maria (nee Fisk) Knuth, witnessed by Wilhelm Fisk & Anna Knuth - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 19044313.3
  • KOCH, Phillis Augusta Margaretha, b 08 Aug 1903, bapt 06 Sep 1903, child of George & Rosine (nee Mieske) Koch, witnessed by Alfred Mittlested & Louise Mieske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1903304.37
  • KOCK, Millard Harlow, b 11 Jun 1901, bapt 21 Jul 1901, child of George & Rosa (nee Mieske) Kock, witnessed by Ludwig Mieske & Metha Voigting - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901256.9
  • KOPPLIN, Alma Annchen, b 13 Mar 1893, bapt 27 Mar 1893, child of Otto & Emma (nee Ferch) Kopplin, witnessed by Gustav Bartz & Maria Riek - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.7
  • KOPPLIN, Carl Friedrich, b 10 Mar 1896, bapt 24 May 1896, child of Otto & Emma (nee Zempel) Kopplin, witnessed by Heinrich Wiese & Maria Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 1896104.16
  • KOPPLIN, Dora Caroline, b 17 Oct 1897, bapt 25 Nov 1897, child of Otto & Emma (nee Zempel) Kopplin, witnessed by Arthur Bartz & Amalie Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1897162.39
  • KOPPLIN, Elsa Adele, b 10 Aug 1894, bapt 02 Sep 1894, child of Otto & Emma (nee Zempel) Kopplin, witnessed by Carl Ferch & Adele Kopplin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189452.26
  • KOPPLIN, Henriette Wilhelmine, b 25 Oct 1894, bapt 02 Dec 1894, child of Hermann & Charlotte (nee Dehnke) Kopplin, witnessed by Gustav Redmann & Augusta Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189458.32
  • KOPPLIN, Julius August, b 20 Oct 1901 (11:45 pm), bapt 17 Nov 1901, child of Hermann & Charlotte (nee Dehnke) Kopplin, witnessed by Paul and Agnes Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901264.17
  • KOPPLIN, Lorenz Eduard, b 31 Dec 1903, bapt 17 Jan 1904, child of Eduard & Julie (nee Wiese) Kopplin, witnessed by Heinrich Wiese & Laura Kopplin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1904311.1
  • KOPPLIN, Valeria Julia, b 23 Feb 1907, bapt 17 Mar 1907, child of Edward & Julia (nee Wiese) Kopplin, witnessed by Edward Wiese & Ida Kopplin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907376.4
  • KOPPLIN, Vandetta Una, b 04 Sep 1908, bapt 20 Sep 1908, child of Eduard & Julia (nee Wiese) Kopplin, witnessed by Carl Kopplin & Hertha Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908410.16
  • KOPPLIN, Walther Ernst, b 22 Apr 1899, bapt 28 May 1899, child of Hermann & Charlotte (nee Dehnke) Kopplin, witnessed by Herman Mehls & Adele Kopplin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899208.13
  • KRAFT, Hermann Emil, b 02 Jan 1898, bapt (illegible) 1898, child of Friedrich & August (nee Fritz) Kraft, witnessed by Alwin Britten & Wilhelmine Wilhelm - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1898166.2
  • KRAFT, Wilhelmine Ernstine, b 22 Mar 1896, bapt 19 Apr 1896, child of Friedrich & Bertha (nee Ritz) Kraft, witnessed by Johann Kallis & Wilhelmine Brettin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 189699.11
  • KRENZ, Adele Estella, b 26 Jan 1902 (11:10 pm), bapt 10 Feb 1902, child of Wilhelm & Wilhelmine (nee Schacht) Krenz, witnessed by Otto Krenz & Emma Schacht - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902269.2
  • KRENZ, Ester Alwine, b 13 Mar 1908, bapt 29 Mar 1908, child of Wilhelm & Wilhelmine (nee Schacht) Krenz, witnessed by Hermann Schacht & Emilie Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908401.7
  • KRENZ, Lydia Emma, b 22 Nov 1899, bapt 17 Dec 1899, child of Wilhelm& Wilhelmine (nee Schacht) Krenz , witnessed by Julius Krenz & Anna Boernke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1899225.30
  • KRENZ, Riseta Louise, b 25 Oct 1903, bapt 15 Nov 1903, child of Wilhelm & Wilhelmine (nee Schacht) Krenz, witnessed by Rudolf Bornke & Bertha Schacht - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1903309.42
  • KROMREY, Anita Minnie, b 27 Aug 1899, bapt 31 Jan 1904, child of Emil & Rose (nee McDonal) Kromrey, witnessed by August Maik & Anna Drunk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1904314.4
  • KROMREY, Clara Elida, b 12 Jan 1893, bapt 12 Mar 1893, child of Friedrich & Emilia (nee Gilma) Kromrey, witnessed by Emma Kersten & Emil Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.3
  • KROMREY, Elfrida Maria, b 13 Nov 1898, bapt 04 Dec 1898, child of Friedrich & Emilie (nee Zelmer) Kromrey, witnessed by Theodor Drews & (Emilie) Mathilda Glenz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898191.27
  • KROMREY, Emma Theresia, b 16 Jul 1901 (1 pm), bapt 25 Aug 1901, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Kuhnert) Kromrey, witnessed by Rob. Biegel & Emma Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901258.11
  • KROMREY, Felix Wilhelm, b 01 Aug 1896, bapt 13 Sep 1896, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Kuhnert) Kromrey, witnessed by Rudolph Kuhnert & Mathilde Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896116.28
  • KROMREY, Franciska Mathilde, b 29 Nov 1898, bapt 18 Dec 1898, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Kuhnert) Kromrey, witnessed by August Maik & Augusta Kuhnert - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record no 1898195.31
  • KROMREY, Friederike Ottilie, b 28 Jun 1896, bapt 09 Jul 1896, child of Ludwig & Franciska (nee Lindenthaler) Kromrey, witnessed by Albert Kromrey & Anna Lindenthaler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896111.23
  • KROMREY, Georg Gustav, b 07 Sep 1895, bapt 06 Oct 1895, child of Friedrich & Emilie (nee Zilmer) Kromrey, witnessed by Albert Redlayczk & Louise Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189584.23
  • KROMREY, Heinrich Hermann, b 11 Sep 1904, bapt 25 Sep 1904, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Puhlmann) Kromrey, witnessed by Heinrich Muenchow & Augusta Schauer - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904327.17
  • KROMREY, Lorenz Ludwig, b 29 Jul 1893, bapt 09 Aug 1893, child of Georg Ludwig & Francis (nee Lindenthaler) Kromrey, witnessed by Georg Lindenthaler & Louise Gobel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.14
  • KROMREY, Lydia Amanda, b 28 Feb 1894, bapt 25 Mar 1894, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Kuhnert) Kromrey, witnessed by Edward Kromrey & Wanda Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189434.9
  • KROMREY, Mable Esther, b 30 Aug 1900 (1 am), bapt 10 Sep 1900, child of Louis & Franziska (nee Lindenthaler) Kromrey, witnessed by August Numann & Laura Zuter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900244.14
  • KROMREY, Martin Theodor, b 16 Aug 1898, bapt 30 Aug 1898, child of Louis & Franciska (nee Lindenthaler) Kromrey, witnessed by Friedrich Kussmann & Mrs. Rudolph Schwarz [Josephine Lindenthaler] - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898184.20
  • KROMREY, Mathilde Ottilie, b 19 May 1907, bapt 18 Jun 1907, child of Herman & Emma (nee Puhlmann) Kromrey, witnessed by Fritz Puhlmann & Louise Puhlmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907383.12
  • KROMREY, Richard Martin, b 27 Jan 1906, bapt 18 Feb 1906, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Puhlmann) Kromrey, witnessed by Franz Puhlmann & Anna Gramms - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1906353.2
  • KUHNERT, Caroline Amanda, b 13 Jul 1905, bapt 20 Aug 1905, child of Rudolf & Ida Kuhnert, witnessed by Daniel Lehn & Fides Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905344.14
  • KUHNERT, Harold Albert, b 18 Sep 1906, bapt 11 Nov 1906, child of Rudolf & Ida (nee Peuse) Kuhnert, witnessed by Johann Grassnickel & Helena Maik - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1906370.19
  • KUHNERT, Helma Viola, b 11 Aug 1908, bapt 20 Sep 1908, child of August & Louise (nee Lang) Kuhnert, witnessed by Heinrich Schacht & Ida Kuhnert - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908408.14
  • KUHNERT, Leona Alma, b 24 Jun 1901 (1 am), bapt 25 Aug 1901, child of Emil & Augusta (nee Schedler) Kuhnert, witnessed by Ed Glenz & Anna Lehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901257.10
  • KUHNERT, Rachel Arvilla, b 28 Oct 1907, bapt 12 Jan 1908, child of Rudolph & Ida (nee Lane) Kuhnert, witnessed by Anna Lane & Albert Koepke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908395.1
  • KUNZ, Helena Francis Lorine, b 08 Apr 1905, bapt 07 May 1905, child of Wilhelm & Amalie (nee Erdmann) Kunz, witnessed by Hermann Kunz & Anna Harden - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905337.7
  • KUNZ, Laurence Wilhelm, b 31 Jan 1910, bapt 23 May 1910, child of William & Willie (nee Marshal) Kunz, witnessed by (Entered Jan 23 & 1942 by Rev. Fred Kunz & Emma Erdman - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1910430.1

  • LANE, Leona Helena, b 01 Jun 1909, bapt 20 Jun 1909, child of Johann & Ella (nee Conrad) Lane, witnessed by Helena Maik & August Conrad - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909425.9
  • LANGE, Friedrich Elgard, b 26 Oct 1893, bapt 18 Feb 1894, child of Friedrich & Ottillie (nee Hinterberg) Lange, witnessed by Ernst Baumgart & Bertha Hinterberg - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189431.6
  • LANGE, Johann, b 24 Dec 1893, bapt 26 Dec 1893, child of Johann & Emilie (nee Prill) Lange, witnessed by Wilhelm Prill & Rosine Fischer - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.25
  • LEHN, Caroline Wilhelmine, b 21 Jun 1894, bapt 12 Aug 1894, child of Johann & Caroline (nee Zempel) Lehn, witnessed by Hermann Kromrey & Luise Lusk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189450.24
  • LEHN, Rowina Arvilla, b 16 Dec 1900 (3 am), bapt 27 Jan 1901, child of Johann & Caroline (nee Zempel) Lehn, witnessed by Augusta Bartz & Wanda Glenz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1901248.1
  • LINDENTHALER, Georg Philipp, b 15 Jun 1895, bapt 23 Jun 1895, child of Philipp & Mathilde (nee Bartz) Lindenthaler, witnessed by August Bartz & Anna Poise - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189576.15
  • LUEDKE, Gustav Heinrich, b 06 Dec 1899, bapt 26 Dec 1899, child of Eduard & Anna (nee Fletschock) Luedke, witnessed by Maria Ji...(?), Herman Fletshock - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1899226.31
  • LUEDTKE, Elmer Martin, b 28 Feb 1906, bapt 01 Apr 1906, child of Robert & Louise (nee Johl) Luedtke, witnessed by Carl Jaenke & Martha Luedtke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906356.5
  • LUEDTKE, Ester Clara, b 10 Jun 1908, bapt 16 Aug 1908, child of Robert & Louise (nee Johr) Luedtke, witnessed by Herman Jaenke & Friedricke Luedtke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908406.12

  • MAIK, August Waldemar, b 23 Feb 1896, bapt 03 Apr 1896, child of August & Pauline (nee Wiese) Maik, witnessed by Emil Wiese & Louise Luck - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 189697.9
  • MAIK, Clara Mathilda, b 09 Dec 1894, b 06 Jan 1895, child of August & Pauline (nee Wiese) Maik, witnessed by Hermann Weise & Mathilda Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189562.1
  • MAIK, Ella Gertrud, b 18 Jun 1901 (8 pm), bapt 14 Jul 1901, child of Aug & Pauline (nee Wiese) Maik, witnessed by Rosine Kuhnert & Hermann Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901254.7
  • MAIK, Erhard Paul, b 18 Jun 1907, bapt 14 Jul 1907, child of August & Pauline (nee Wiese) Maik, witnessed by John Lane & Emgart Maik - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907384.13
  • MANTE, Adolf Jacob, b 21 May 1899, bapt 16 Nov 1908, child of Jacob & Mathilde (nee Shultz) Mante, witnessed by Emil Schultz & Emma Schultz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908411.17
  • MANTE, Frida Elisabeth, b 14 May 1901, bapt 16 Nov 1908, child of Jacob & Mathilde (nee Schultz) Mante, witnessed by Bernhard Schultz & Alice Schultz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908412.18
  • MANTE, Hilda Wilhelmine, b 01 May 1907, bapt 16 Nov 1908, child of Carl & Maria (nee Schiefelbein) Mante, witnessed by Herman Fletschock & Mathilde Mante - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908413.19
  • MANTEI, Arthur Carl, b 19 Dec 1898, bapt 15 Jan 1899, child of Gottlieb & Johanna (nee Kisow) Mantei, witnessed by Carl Schlewitz & Augusta Bleck - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1899197.2
  • MARTEN, Edwin Gustav, b 07 Jan 1896, bapt 19 Jan 1896, child of Adolph & Emilie (nee Pfund) Marten, witnessed by Gustav Redmann & Maria Hoehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189690.2
  • MARTEN, Hilda Helene, b 13 Jan 1894, bapt 21 Jan 1894, child of Adolph & Emilie (nee Pfund) Marten, witnessed by Hermann Marten & Helen Klickmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189428.3
  • MENGE, Alfred Heinrich, b 08 Jul 1907, bapt 09 Aug 1907, child of Wilhelm & Lydia (nee Lambrecht) Menge, witnessed by Heinrich Wiese & Hanna Muenchow - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907385.14
  • MENGE, Erwin Otto, b 03 Feb 1906, bapt 11 Mar 1906, child of Wilhelm & Lydia (nee Lambrecht) Menge, witnessed by Walter Wiese & Sophia Wattenpuhl - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1906354.3
  • MENGE, Florence Elmer, b 04 Jun 1908, bapt 13 Jun 1908, child of Wilhelm & Lydia (nee Lambrecht) Menge, witnessed by Ludwig Menge & Adeline Haase - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908403.9
  • MIESKE, Bernhard Martin, b 04 May 1907, bapt 26 May 1907, child of Herman & Emma (nee Graf) Mieske, witnessed by Bernhard Mueller & Amanda Rosentreter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907382.11
  • MIESKE, Else Ella, b 25 Nov 1894, bapt 30 Dec 1894, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Graff) Mieske, witnessed by Ludwig Mieske & Bertha Muller - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189461.35
  • MIESKE, George Ewald, b 11 Mar 1900 (6 am), bapt 15 Apr 1900, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Graaf) Mieske, witnessed by Carl Bartz & Wilhelmine Mieske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900238.8
  • MIESKE, Herbert Heinrich, b 18 Oct 1905, bapt 26 Nov 1905, child of Herman & Emma (nee Graf) Mieske, witnessed by August Gonizke & Lena Gonizke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905349.19
  • MIESKE, Hermann Arthur, b 24 Feb 1896, bapt 22 Mar 1896, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Graf) Mieske, witnessed by Alwine Rieck & Hermann Graaf - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 189695.7
  • MIESKE, Hilda Alma, b 20 Jan 1899, bapt 19 Feb 1899, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Graaf) Mieske, witnessed by Wilhelm Mieske & Emilie Rosentreter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899200.5
  • MIESKE, Ida Louise, b 18 May 1897, bapt 28 May 1897, child of Hermann & Emma (nee Graf) Mieske, witnessed by Carl Muller & Rose Mieske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897135.12
  • MIESKE, Inez, b 03 Sep 1902 (10 am), bapt 05 Oct 1902, child of Ludwig & Augusta (nee Mueller) Mieske, witnessed by Marie Mieske & Alfred Voighting - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902282.15
  • MIESKE, Philipp Arnold, b 20 Oct 1903, bapt 15 Nov 1903, child of Herman & Emma (nee Graf) Mieske, witnessed by Herman Roessler & Bertha Roessler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1903308.41
  • MITTELSTEADT, Wilfred Walter, b 01 Jan 1908, bapt 08 Mar 1908, child of Alfred & Louise (nee Roessler) Mittelsteadt, witnessed by Walter Zetzmann & Olga Mittelsteadt & Alma Strassburg - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908399.5
  • MUELLER, Carl Emil, b 16 Sep 1899, bapt 22 Oct 1899, child of August & Bertha (nee Vogler) Mueller, witnessed by Hermann and Ida Muller - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899218.23
  • MUENCHOW, Adele Wilhelmine, b 31 Jan 1898, bapt 13 Feb 1898, child of Friedrich & Malwine (nee Redmann) Muenchow, witnessed by Daniel Harke & Louise Redmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1898167.3
  • MUENCHOW, Arthur Heinrich, b 04 May 1904, bapt 05 Jun 1904, child of Friedrich & Malwine (nee Redmann) Muenchow, witnessed by Otto Niebuhr & Olive Emmanuel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904319.9
  • MUENCHOW, Ella Hedwig, b 17 Sep 1906, bapt Dec 1906, child of Heinrich & Emma (nee Gessner) Muenchow, witnessed by Walter Gessner & Ella Hoehn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1906372.21
  • MUENCHOW, Gustav Daniel, b 29 Apr 1896, bapt 24 May 1896, child of Friedrich & Malwine (nee Redmann) Muenchow, witnessed by Albert Redlayczk & Emma Becker - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 1896105.17
  • MULLER, Julius Carl, b 17 Aug 1897, bapt 03 Sep 1897, child of Julius & Wilhelmina (nee Arndt) Muller, witnessed by August Muller & Lora Schuff - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897146.23
  • MULLER, Walther Richard, b 17 May 1894, bapt 10 Dec 1894, child of Julius & Wilhelmine (nee Arndt) Muller, witnessed by Emil Schulz & Wilhelmine Zenke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189459.33
  • MUNCHOW, Georg Hermann, b 11 Apr 1901 (2 am), bapt 28 Apr 1901, child of Friedrich & Malwine (nee Redmann) Munchow, witnessed by Eduard Kopplin & Agnes Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1901250.3

  • NEBUHR, Adeline Wilhelmine, b 13 Mar 1894, bapt 26 Mar 1894, child of Wilhelm & Juliana (nee Bartz) Nebuhr, witnessed by Hermann Brummund & ? (unreadable) - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189435.10
  • NEUMANN, Albert Rudolf, b 25 Jul 1904, bapt 19 Aug 1904, child of August & Emma (nee Quast) Neumann, witnessed by Gustav Peuse & Else Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904323.13
  • NEUMANN, Clarence Louis Christoph, b 19 Dec 1901 (8:30 pm), bapt 12 Jan 1902, child of August & Emma (nee Quast) Neumann, witnessed by Walther Harke & Maria Quast - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902268.1
  • PAPE, Emma Maria, b 26 Sep 1897, bapt 03 Oct 1897, child of Claus & Wilhelmine (nee Straszinske) Pape, witnessed by Hermann Kersten & Maria Straszinske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897154.31
  • PATZWALD, Adele Elise, b 12 Mar 1893, bapt 03 Apr 1893, child of Friedrich & Elise (nee Stelter) Patzwald, witnessed by Hermann Stelter & Emilie Weidemann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.8
  • PETRICH, Emilie Ottilie, b 30 Jun 1894, bapt 05 Jul 1894, child of Wilhelm & Mathilde (nee Reinholds) Petrich, witnessed by Otto Neibuhr & Wilhelmine Krause - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189446.20
  • PETRICH, Walther Arnhold, b 23 Feb 1896, bapt 08 Mar 1896, child of Wilhelm & Mathilde (nee Reinhold) Petrich, witnessed by August Dahlke & Bertha Wolfgang - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 189694.6
  • PLATT, Johann Friedrick, b 01 Aug 1894, bapt 24 Nov 1894, child of Emil & Martha (nee Ebert) Platt, witnessed by Richard Ebert & Emilie Kuhn - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189457.31
  • POLZIN, Ethel Alice, b 03 Nov 1908, bapt 29 Nov 1908, child of Otto & (no record of mother's name) Polzin, witnessed by Alice Friedrich & August Koepke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1908414.20
  • POLZIN, Myrtle Caroline, b 02 May 1906, bapt 12 Jun 1906, child of Otto & Alwine (nee Kloger) Polzin, witnessed by Wilhelm Polzin & Catherina Polzin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906363.12
  • PRILL, Friedrich Wilhelm, b 10 Oct 1898, bapt 04 Dec 1898, child of Robert & Eva (nee Ortlieb) Prill, witnessed by Julius Gerber & Maria Lien - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898192.28
  • PRILL, Julius Eduard, b 03 Apr 1897, bapt 04 Apr 1897, child of Robert & Eva (nee Ortlieb) Prill, witnessed by Julius Baethke & Henriette Gerber - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897130.7
  • PRILL, Lorine Wilhelmine, b 07 Jan 1894, bapt 04 Feb 1894, child of Eduard & Ernstine (nee Wiese) Prill, witnessed by Johann Redmann & Emma Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189429.4
  • PRILL, Lydia Cornelia, b 10 Feb 1902 (8 am), bapt 30 Mar 1902, child of Robert & Eva (nee Ortlieb) Prill, witnessed by Ferdinand Drunk & Cornelia Schau - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 192273.6
  • PRILL, Sophia Nathalie, b 19 Sep 1903, bapt 29 Sep 1903, child of Robert & Eva (nee Ortlieb) Prill, witnessed by Ludwig Redmann & Bertha Gruening - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1903306.39
  • PUHLMANN, Adele Wilhelmine, b 01 Nov 1899, bapt 19 Nov 1899, child of Friedrich & Louise (nee Wilhelm) Puhlmann, witnessed by Otto Callis & Eduard Puhlmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899222.27
  • PUHLMANN, Clara Augusta, b 01 Nov 1899, bapt 19 Nov 1899, child of Friedrich & Louise (nee Wilhelm) Puhlmann, witnessed by Wilhelmine and Bertha Wilhelm - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899221.26

  • QUAST, Louis Hermann, b 19 Aug 1897, bapt 19 Aug 1897, child of Rudolph & Emma (nee Kersten) Quast, witnessed by Herman Schwartz & Ida Frank - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897145.22
  • QUAST, Roy Reinhardt, b 18 Jul 1894, bapt 05 Aug 1894, child of Rudolph & Emma (nee Kersten) Quast, witnessed by Julius Quast & Ida Kersten - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, (no record # )

  • RANDALL, Lamerlane Theodor, b 15 Mar 1897, bapt 15 Mar 1897, child of Leonhard & Clara (nee Redlaczyk) Randall, witnessed by Ludwig Becker & Fran Henke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897126.3
  • RANDALL, Louise Margaretha, b 28 Mar 1896, bapt 09 May 1896, child of Rhinhard & Clara (nee Redlayczk) Randall, witnessed by Leonhard Randall & Lene Redlayczk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 1896101.13
  • RANDALL, Philis Alice, b 28 Jan 1898, bapt 10 Apr 1898, child of Tamorline & Clara (nee Redlaczyk) Randall, witnessed by (Geo) Wilhelm Redlayczk & Lora Randall - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898172.8
  • RANDALL, Richard, b 07 Jul 1891, bapt 31 Oct 1897, child of Simon & Rosa (nee Richards) Randall, witnessed by Clara Randall & Margarethe Burns - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1897159.36
  • RANDALL, Simon, b 09 Jan 1900, bapt 09 Jan 1900, child of Simon & Rosa (nee Gardener) Randall, witnessed by Augusta Drake - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900233.3
  • RANDALL, Walther Elsworth, b 15 Sep 1897, bapt 31 Oct 1897, child of Simon & Rosa (nee Gardener) Randall, witnessed by Clara Randall & Margerethe Burns - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897158.35
  • REDLACZYK, Arthur Martin, b 04 Jan 1909, bapt 24 Jan 1909, child of Albert & Emma (nee Weidemann) Redlaczyk, witnessed by Albert Stelter & Clara Redlaczyk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1909417.1
  • REDLACZYK, Eduard Wilhelm, b 28 Feb 1899, bapt 19 Mar 1899, child of Theodore & Emma (nee Becker) Redlaczyk, witnessed by George Redlaczyk & Ida Becker - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899201.6
  • REDLACZYK, Edwin Ewald, b 12 Feb 1900 (5 pm), bapt 28 Feb 1900, child of Albert & Emma (nee Weidemann) Redlaczyk, witnessed by Friedrich Munchow & Emilie Zauder - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900236.6
  • REDLACZYK, Eliza Lilly, b 30 Jan 1902, bapt 23 Feb 1902, child of Albert & Emma (nee Weidemann) Redlaczyk, witnessed by Walther Munchow & Laura Zauder - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902270.3
  • REDLACZYK, Hedwig Hilda, b 24 Jan 1899, bapt 05 Feb 1899, child of Albert & Emma (nee Weidemann) Redlaczyk, witnessed by August Weidemann & Helen Rosentreter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899199.4
  • REDLACZYK, Heinrich George, b 12 Apr 1903, bapt 13 May 1903, child of Theodor & Emma Redlaczyk, witnessed by Heinrich Muenchow & Adonia Voechting - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903291.24
  • REDLACZYK, Ludwig Theordor, b 27 Aug 1897, bapt 19 Sep 1897, child of Theodor & Emma (nee Becker) Redlaczyk, witnessed by Friedrich Muenchow & Agnes Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897152.29
  • REDLACZYK, Mable Sophia, b 03 May 1901 (12 am), bapt 02 Jun 1901, child of Theod & Emma (nee Becker) Redlaczyk, witnessed by Wm. Redlaczyk & Alwine Kramer - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1901251.4
  • REDLACZYK, Mira Ottele, b 15 Nov 1906, bapt 25 Nov 1906, child of Albert & Emma (nee Weidemann) Redlaczyk, witnessed by Hermann Schwanke & Clara Randall - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1906371.20
  • REDLACZYK, Walter Albert, b 16 Jan 1904, bapt 14 Feb 1904, child of Albert & Emma (nee Weidemann) Redlaczyk, witnessed by Wilhelm Redlaczyk & Helene Kaeding - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1904312.2
  • REDMANN, Amanda Frida, b 14 Feb 1898, bapt 10 Apr 1898, child of Louise & Ottilie (nee Baethke) Redmann, witnessed by Edward Glenz & Augusta Brummand - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898173.9
  • REDMANN, Clara Amanda, b 21 Oct 1901 (7:30am), bapt 17 Nov 1901, child of Julius & Ida (nee Frank) Redmann, witnessed by Ed Koppline & Maria Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901263.16
  • REDMANN, Dora Augusta, b 27 Feb 1894, bapt 20 May 1894, child of Louis & Ottilie (nee Baethke) Redmann, witnessed by Emil Kromrey & Wanda Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189440.14
  • REDMANN, Elden Robert, b 09 Nov 1905, bapt 26 Nov 1905, child of Louis & Ottilie (nee Bethke) Redmann, witnessed by Bertha Gruenning & Robert Klatt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905348.18
  • REDMANN, Esther Manilla, b 12 Sep 1898, bapt 16 Sep 1898, child of Julius & Ida (nee Frank) Redmann, witnessed by Gustav Redmann & Emilie Frank - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record no 1898186.22
  • REDMANN, Georg Gustave, b 27 Dec 1894, bapt 20 Jan 1895, child of Johann & Louise (nee Thiel) Redmann, witnessed by Johann Bartz & Agnes Siegler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189564.3
  • REDMANN, Georg Wilhelm, b 24 Sep 1899, bapt 05 Nov 1899, child of Louise & Ottilie (nee Baethke) Redmann, witnessed by Aug Maik & Ernstine Hennig - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899219.24
  • REDMANN, George Emil, b 01 Aug 1898, bapt 02 Aug 1898, child of Wilhelm & Martha (nee Schinkoviak) Redmann, witnessed by Julius Redmann & Emilie Moldenhauer - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898181.17
  • REDMANN, Imgard Mable, b 02 Oct 1901, bapt 25 Dec 1901, child of Louis & Ottilie (nee Baethke) Redmann, witnessed by John Lehn & Alma Drunk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1901267.20
  • REDMANN, Lillie Elenore, b 28 May 1894, bapt 17 Jun 1894, child of Wilhelm & Martha (nee Schinekovjak) Redman, witnessed by Daniel Harke & Henriette Gilgan - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189443.17
  • REDMANN, Linda Henriette, b 01 Jul 1896, bapt 19 Jul 1896, child of Wilhelm & Martha (nee Schinkoviak) Redmann, witnessed by Albert Redlayczk & Julie Schinkoviak - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896108.20
  • REDMANN, Wilhelmine Adeline, b 23 Mar 1897, bapt 16 Apr 1897, child of Johann & Louise (nee Thiel) Redmann, witnessed by Gustav Redmann & Emma Zenke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897138.15
  • REDMANN, Wilhelmine Alwine, b 20 Jan 1900 (7 am), bapt 28 Feb 1899, child of Julius & Ida (nee Konrad) Redmann, witnessed by Eduard Hausler & Malwine Redmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900235.5
  • REETZ, Ernst Walther, b 07 Jun 1899, bapt 25 Jun 1899, child of Rudolph & Ida (nee Markworth) Reetz, witnessed by Heinrich Wiese & Dora Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899210.15
  • RIEK, August Friedrich, b 06 Jul 1908, bapt 06 Jul 1908, child of Friedrich & Auguste (nee Zempel) Riek, witnessed by Ida Welke & Emilie Downey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908405.11
  • RIVARD, Oren Leonold George, b 08 Aug 1894, bapt 20 Sep 1894, child of Peter & Mathilda (nee Kleinschmidt ) Rivard, witnessed by Aug & Carl Kleinschmidt & Alma Kleinschmidt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189455.29
  • ROSENTRETER, Ageta Bertha, b 01 Jan 1907, bapt 03 Feb 1907, child of Martin & Tekla (nee Lusak) Rosentreter, witnessed by Joseph Lluzak (Lusak(nee ), Meta Vogler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907373.1
  • ROSENTRETER, Bruno Oskar, b 14 Apr 1905, bapt 14 May 1905, child of Martin & Tekla (nee Lusak) Rosentreter, witnessed by Lise Dehnke & Friedrich Klingbeil - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905339.9
  • ROSENTRETER, Frida Louise, b 30 Nov 1903, bapt 06 Dec 1903, child of Martin & Tekla (nee Lusack) Rosentreter, witnessed by Julius Bartz & Emma Dehnke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1903310.43
  • RUGOTZKE, Louise Alwine, b 13 Jun 1903, bapt 12 Jul 1903, child of Gustav & Minne (nee Lissak) Rugotzke, witnessed by Alfred Mittelsted & Agnes Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903297.30

  • SANDER, Selma Ellis, b 21 Dec 1894, bapt 11 Jan 1895, child of Carl & Wilhelmine (nee Stelter) Sander, witnessed by Hermann Elfmann & Mathilda Moldenhauer - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 37, Record # 189563.2
  • SCHACHT, Otto Gustav Edwin, b 20 Feb 1906, bapt 13 Jun 1906, child of August & Emma (nee Kindermann) Schacht, witnessed by Gustav Kindermann & Therese Fichmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906364.13
  • SCHILLING, Albert Friedrich Robert, b 03 May 1895, bapt 24 Jun 1895, child of Robert & Franziska (nee Jakob) Schilling, witnessed by Wilhelm Schilling & Alma Kemel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189577.16
  • SCHILLING, Friedrich Arthur, b 28 Apr 1909, bapt 30 May 1909, child of Friedrich & Alwine (nee Voigt) Schilling, witnessed by Heinrich Schilling & Anna Grams - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909423.7
  • SCHILLING, Gustav Eduard, b 02 Aug 1897, bapt 05 Sep 1897, child of Friedrich & Alwine (nee Voigt) Schilling, witnessed by Heinrich Voigt & Alwine Rieck - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897148.25
  • SCHILLING, Helene Henriette, b 31 Jan 1893, bapt 26 Mar 1893, child of Robert & Francis (nee Jakob) Schilling, witnessed by Julius Jakob & Hanna Friedrich - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.6
  • SCHILLING, Ida Alwine, b 04 Sep 1902, bapt 19 Oct 1902, child of Friedrich & Alwine (nee Voigt) Schilling, witnessed by Ludwig Hartwig & Louise Voigt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902283.16
  • SCHILLING, Lilly Oria, b 07 Oct 1901 (4 am), bapt 01 Dec 1901, child of Robert & Franciska (nee Jakob) Schilling, witnessed by Heinrich Voigt & Alwine Schilling - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1901265.18
  • SCHILLING, Milda Louise, b 27 Jul 1899, bapt 17 Sep 1899, child of Friedrich & Alwine (nee Voigt) Schilling, witnessed by Ersnt Zimmerman & Anna Schilling - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899213.18
  • SCHILLING, Reinhold Walther, b 09 Jun 1897, bapt 05 Sep 1897, child of Robert & Franciska Schilling, witnessed by Theordor Voigt & Rosina Jakob - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897147.24
  • SCHILLING, Rudolph Ernst, b 25 Jul 1895, bapt 08 Sep 1895, child of Friedrich & Alwine (nee Voigt) Schilling, witnessed by Gustav Voigt & Ernstine Rieck - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Registr & page 38, Record # 189580.19
  • SCHILLING, Theordor Friedrich, b 09 Mar 1905, bapt 23 Apr 1905, child of Friedrich & Alwine (nee Voigt) Schilling, witnessed by Ernst Riek & Clara Schilling - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905336.6
  • SCHLEGEL, Bertha Else Frida, b 08 Sep 1906, bapt 14 Oct 1906, child of Christian & Emilie (nee Knitter) Schlegel, witnessed by Carl Guelle & Martha Guelle & Ottilie Hanke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906367.16
  • SCHLEGEL, Dorothea Martha, b 23 Apr 1896, bapt 31 May 1896, child of Christian & Emilie (nee Knitter) Schlegel, witnessed by Ernst and Martha Knitter & Jacob and Christine Papa - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896107.19
  • SCHLEWITZ, Carl Wilhelm Ferdinand, b 22 Mar 1895, bapt 21 Apr 1895, child of Carl & Anna (nee Kisow) Schlewitz, witnessed by Carl Ferch & Anna Bloch - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189573.12
  • SCHLEWITZ, Ernst Heinrich, b 01 Sep 1897, bapt 05 Oct 1897, child of Carl & Anna (nee Kiso) Schlewitz, witnessed by Heinrich Geske & Emilie Harrick - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897155.32
  • SCHLEWITZ, Friederiche, b 04 Mar 1893, bapt 14 Mar 1893, child of Carl & Anna (nee Kisow) Schlewitz, witnessed by Johann Kisow & Rosine Geske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.5
  • SCHLEWITZ, Herman Wilhelm, b 04 Jul 1903, bapt 02 Aug 1903, child of Carl & Anna (nee Kisow) Schlewitz, witnessed by Dora Bartz & Auguste Schauer & Otto Kallis & Herman Schwanke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903300.33
  • SCHLEWITZ, Otto Bernhard, b 04 Jul 1903, bapt 02 Aug 1903, child of Carl & Anna (nee Kisow) Schlewitz, witnessed by Dora Bartz & Auguste Schauer & Otto Kallis & Herman Schwanke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903301.34
  • SCHLEWITZ, Pauline, b 04 Mar 1893, bapt 14 Mar 1893, child of Carl & Anna (nee Kisow) Schlewitz, witnessed by Johann Kisow & Rosine Geske - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.4
  • SCHLICHTING, Elmira Catharina, b 24 Aug 1907, bapt 29 Sep 1907, child of Friedrich & Lisi (nee Mathews) Schlichting, witnessed by Bernhard Joern & Meta Giljam - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907389.18
  • SCHLICHTING, Margaretha Dora, b 11 May 1905, bapt 13 Aug 1905, child of Friedrich & Helena (nee Mathes) Schlichting, witnessed by Emma Bartz & Julius Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905343.13
  • SCHLICHTING, Viola Lillian, b 23 Feb 1909, bapt 30 May 1909, child of Friedrich & Helene (nee Mathews) Schlichting, witnessed by Frida Zempel & Friedrich Giljam - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909424.8
  • SCHREIBER, Herbert, b 13 Jun 1904, bapt 18 Sep 1904, child of Christian & Louise (nee Zell) Schreiber (residing in Town of Pleasant Valley), witnessed by Ludwig Zieg & Agnes Granger - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904325.15
  • SCHUHMACHER, Georg Friedrich, b 16 Jun 1899, bapt 06 Jul 1899, child of Heinrich & Emilie (nee Riek) Schuhmacher, witnessed by Friedrich and Anna Schuhmacher - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899214.19
  • SCHUHMACHER, Heinrich Walther, b 06 Oct 1901 (4 am), bapt 10 Nov 1901, child of Heinrich & Emilie (nee Riek) Schuhmacher, witnessed by Heinrich and Louise Voigt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901260.13
  • SCHUHMACHER, Wilhelm Carl, b 02 Feb 1898, bapt 20 Feb 1898, child of Heinrich & Emilia (nee Rieck) Schuhmacher, witnessed by Wilhelm Krenz & Alwine Rieck - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1898168.4
  • SCHULZ, Arthur Victor, b 03 Jun 1894, bapt 23 Sep 1895, child of Carl & Clara (nee Mittelstedt) Schulz, witnessed by Eduard Kopplin & Adele Kopplin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189582.21
  • SCHULZ, Elvina Emma, b 30 Jul 107, bapt 10 Aug 1907, child of Bernhard & Alice (nee Krueger) Schulz, witnessed by Emma Schulz & Wilhelm Krueger - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907386.15
  • SCHULZ, Florenz Friedericke, b 05 Dec 1893, bapt 20 Dec 1893, child of Emil & Emma (nee Lindenthaler) Schulz, witnessed by Georg. Lindenthaler & Maria Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.23
  • SCHULZ, Franciska Stella, b 21 Feb 1899 (12 pm), bapt 25 Feb 1900, child of Emil & Emma (nee Lindenthaler) Schulz, witnessed by Philipp Lindenthaler & Emma Welke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1900234.4
  • SCHULZ, Frida Katharine, b 16 Aug 1897, bapt 16 Aug 1897, child of Emil & Emma (nee Lindenthaler) Schulz, witnessed by Georg Schwarz & Laura Suter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897144.21
  • SCHULZ, George Philipp, b 16 Sep 1903, bapt 04 Oct 1903, child of Emil & Emma (nee Lindenthaler) Schulz, witnessed by Anna Lindenthaler & Ewald Lessak - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 56, Record # 1903307.40
  • SCHULZ, Walther Elder, b 12 May 1897, bapt 10 Sep 1897, child of Carl & Clara (nee Mittelstadt) Schulz, witnessed by Aug Zempel & Charlotte Kopplin - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897150.27
  • SCHUMACHER, Otto Ewald, b 07 Aug 1896, bapt 13 Sep 1896, child of Heinrich & Emilie (nee Rieck) Schumacher, witnessed by Otto Wauk & Maria Riek - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896115.27
  • SCHUMACHER, Wilhelm Louis, b 29 Dec 1905, bapt 29 Dec 1905, child of Heinrich & Emilie (nee Riek) Schumacher, witnessed by Frida Horlacher & Walter Riek - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1905351.21
  • SCHWANKE, Carl Hermann, b 29 Oct 1896, bapt 22 Nov 1896, child of Hermann & Augusta (nee Kersten) Schwanke, witnessed by August Kersten & Emma Lissack - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1896122.34
  • SCHWANKE, George Herbert, b 09 Feb 1894, bapt 20 Feb 1894, child of Hermann & Auguste (nee Kersten) Schwanke, witnessed by Friedrich Kepmann & Pauline Digner - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189432.7
  • SCHWARZ, Amanda Emilie, b 09 Jun 1895, bapt 23 Jun 1895, child of Rudolph & Josephine (nee Lindenthaler) Schwarz, witnessed by Emilie Lindenthaler & Gustav Steinke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189575.14
  • SCHWARZ, Ewald Edwin, b 29 Apr 1898, bapt 15 May 1898, child of Rudolph & Josephine (nee Lindenthaler) Schwarz, witnessed by Otto Zimmermann & Emilia Muller - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898177.13
  • SCHWARZ, Netta Wilhelmine, b 20 Apr 1893, bapt 07 May 1893, child of Rudolph& Josephine (nee Lindenthaler) Schwarz , witnessed by Emil Schulz & Wilhelmine Vollbrect - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.11
  • SCHWARZ, Philipp Ewald, b 07 Mar 1897, bapt 21 Mar 1897, child of Rudolph & Josephine (nee Lindenthaler) Schwarz, witnessed by Maria Rieck & Aug Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1897127.4
  • SKINNER, Lotte Helene, b 12 Aug 1902, bapt 10 May 1907, child of Harlem & Laura (nee Gruening) Skinner, witnessed by Emil Gruening & Anna Drunk - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907378.6
  • SKINNER, Mathilde Agnes, b 20 Oct 1906, bapt 10 May 1907, child of Harlem & Laura (nee Gruening) Skinner, witnessed by Friedrich Gruening & Bertha Gruening - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907379.7
  • STAFFORD, Ethel (?) Florenz, b 12 Nov 1896, bapt 25 Dec 1896, child of John & Maria (nee Hein) Stafford, witnessed by Gustav Hein & Emma Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1896123.35
  • STELTER, Claude Orvil Gottfried, b 02 Jun 1898 (9 am), bapt 07 May 1900, child of Hermann & Eirdie? (nee Rosentrater) Stelter, witnessed by Aug Weidemann & Lona Zauder - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900241.11
  • STOLP, Lilly Maria, b 01 Jan 1897, bapt 10 Sep 1898, child of Wilhelm & Augusta (nee Menge) Stolp, witnessed by Aug Zempel & Martha Redmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898185.21
  • SWARTZ, Christine Louise, b 15 Sep 1898, bapt 23 Oct 1898, child of George & Ida (nee Kersten) Swartz, witnessed by Wilhelm Kersten & Emma Quast - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898187.23

  • THIEL Louise Maria, b 24 Jun 1896, bapt 19 Jul 1896, child of Eduard & Ernstine (nee Wiese) Thiel, witnessed by Henrich Wiese & Wilhelmine Zenke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896110.22
  • THIEL, Arthur Ewald, b 03 Mar 1894, bapt 01 Apr 1894, child of Hermann & Emilie (nee Munchow) Thiel, witnessed by Albert Redlacyzk & Alwine Lissack - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189436.11
  • THIEL, Georg Ernst, b 23 Nov 1898, bapt 24 Nov 1898, child of Eduard & Ernstine (nee Wiese) Thiel, witnessed by Carl Zenke & Julia Menge - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898190.26
  • THIEL, Lydia Louise, b 14 Oct 1896, bapt 08 Nov 1896, child of Hermann & Emilie (nee Muenchow) Thiel, witnessed by Friedrick Munchow & Louise Redmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 42, Record # 1896121.33
  • THIERSTEN, Charles Werner, b 22 Jan 1894, bapt 18 Feb 1894, child of Charles & Ernstine (nee Dohr) Thiersten, witnessed by Friedrich Voigt & Emilie Voigt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189430.5
  • THOM, Alma Martha, b 16 Mar 1908, bapt 19 Apr 1908, child of Leonhard & Bertha (nee Sommerfeldt) Thom, witnessed by Johann Brueske & Martha Sommerfeldt - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1908402.8
  • THOM, Arthur Friedrich, b 12 Feb 1907, bapt 17 Mar 1907, child of Leonhard & Bertha (nee Sommerfeldt) Thom, witnessed by Friedrich Tumm & Martha Guse - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907377.5
  • THOM, Gustav Herold, b 07 Apr 1909, bapt 23 Apr 1909, child of Hermann & Mina (nee Schneider) Thom, witnessed by Wilhelm Albrecht & Martha Albrecht - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1909419.3
  • THOM, Rudolf Heinrich, b 10 May 1905, bapt 18 Jun 1905, child of Hermann & Minna (nee Schneider) Thom, witnessed by Ewald Sommerfeld & Mathilde Sommerfeld - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905341.11
  • THOM, Walter Robert, b Jan 1907, bapt May 1907, child of Hermann & Mina (nee Schneider) Thom, witnessed by Leonhard Thom & Wilhelmine Vogler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907374.2

  • VENSKE, Eduard Friedrich, b 10 Dec 1901, bapt 22 Dec 1901, child of Robert & Wilhelmine (nee Deuirow) Venske, witnessed by Eduard Brueske & Martha Schadock - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1901266.19
  • VENSKY [FENSKE], Otto Elgart, b 12 Mar 1893, bapt 09 Apr 1893, child of Hermann & Bertha (nee Bremel) Vensky, witnessed by Wilhelmine Kuhn & Erns Baumgart - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.9
  • VOGLER, Erwin Oskar, b 28 Jan 1905, bapt 10 Feb 1905, child of Albert & Hedwig (nee Anklamm) Vogler, witnessed by Otto Anklamm & Ida Kruger - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905331.1
  • VOIGT, Ella Rosine, b 08 Jun 1902 (5:30 am), bapt 21 Jun 1902, child of Gust & Elize (nee Hartwig) Voigt (was "Poise" & crossed off), witnessed by Heinrich Vogt & Theresia Reich - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 53, Record # 1902276.9
  • VOIGT, Friedrich Hermann, b 14 Jan 1896, bapt 01 Mar 1896, child of Wilhelm & Emma (nee Puhlmann) Voigt, witnessed by Ewald Puhlmann & Louise Wilhelm - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189692.4
  • VOIGT, Heinrich Wilhelm, b 19 Feb 1905, bapt 26 Feb 1905, child of Gustav & Elise (nee Hartwig) Voigt, witnessed by Albert Klingbeil & Alwine Hartwig - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905332.2
  • VOIGT, Walther, b 21 Jul 1893, bapt 27 Aug 1893, child of Wilhelm & Emma (nee Rihlmann) Voigt, witnessed by Theodor Voigt & Anna Bahr - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.16
  • VOIGT, Wilhelm Gustav, b 17 Aug 1907, bapt 15 Sep 1907, child of Gustav & Elise (nee Hardtwig) Voigt, witnessed by Emma Stabenow & Frank Launa - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 62, Record # 1907388.17
  • VOIGTING, Ernest Philipp, b 10 Nov 1897, bapt 13 Nov 1897, child of Ernst & Wilhelmine (nee Bartz) Voigting, witnessed by Philipp Lindenthaler & Pauline Robbinson - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1897161.38
  • VOLBRECHT, Selma Augusta, b 17 Aug 1895, bapt 29 Sep 1895, child of Wilhelm & Augusta (nee Kruger) Volbrecht, witnessed by Martin Kromrey & Wanda Kromrey - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 39, Record # 189583.22
  • VOLLBRECHT, Adelhein Emma, b 20 Jun 1897, bapt 11 Jul 1897, child of Wilhelm & Augusta (nee Kruger) Vollbrecht, witnessed by Rudolph Kuhnert & Emma Luck - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1987142.19

  • WEIDEMANN, Ellen Theodor, b 30 Dec 1902, bapt 18 Jan 1903, child of August & Helene (nee Radlaczyk) Weidemann, witnessed by Richard Puhlman & Hedwig Muenchow - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1903286.19
  • WEIDEMANN, Georg Hermann, b 03 Dec 1900 (6 am), bapt 16 Dec 1900, child of Aug & Helene (nee Redlaczyk) Weidemann, witnessed by Georg Redlaczyk & Lona Zander - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900247.17
  • WEIDEMANN, Walter Wilhelm, b 23 Dec 1905, bapt 13 Jan 1906, child of August & Helena (nee Redlaczyk) Weidemann, witnessed by Auguste Wilhelm & Bernhard Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 59, Record # 1906352.1
  • WENDT, Georg Friedrich Heinrich, b 04 Mar 1905, bapt 14 Mar 1905, child of Rudolph & Emilie (nee Schlender) Wendt, witnessed by Friedrich Kraft & Wilhelmine Kallis - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905335.5
  • WENDT, Rudolph Carl Bernhard, b 11 Jan 1903, bapt 15 Feb 1903, child of Rudolph & Emilie (nee Schlender) Wendt, witnessed by Augusta Wilhelm & Wilhelm Boezel & Wilhelm Niebuhr - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1903288.21
  • WESTPHAL, Alfida Pauline, b 10 Jul 1904, bapt 14 Aug 1904, child of Friedrich & Mathilde (nee Doepke) Westphal, witnessed by Gustav Jungerberg & Pauline Petrick - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904321.11
  • WESTPHAL, August Heinrich, b 25 Sep 1900, bapt 04 Nov 1900, child of Friedrich & Mathilde (nee Doepke) Westphal, witnessed by Wm. Numann & Laura Zuter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900245.15
  • WESTPHAL, Julius Otto, b 25 Jul 1897, bapt 07 Jan 1898, child of Friedrich & Mathilde (nee Doepke) Westphal, witnessed by Friedr Guter & Helen Petrich - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1898165.1
  • WESTPHAL, Leonhard Robert, b 23 Oct 1906, bapt 01 Nov 1906, child of Friedrich & Mathilde (nee Doepke) Westphal, witnessed by Johann Braun & Mathilde Petrich - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906368.17
  • WESTPHAL, Mathilde Emilie, b 09 Dec 1908, bapt 21 Mar 1909, child of Friedrich & Mathilde (nee Doepke) Westphal, witnessed by Friedrich Braun & Frida Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 64, Record # 1909418.2
  • WESTPHAL, Wilhelm Hermann, b 04 Nov 1898, bapt 13 Dec 1898, child of Friedrich & Mathilde (nee Doepke) Westphal, witnessed by Friedrich Petrich & Agnes Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 47, Record # 1898194.30
  • WIESE Georg Stephan, b 07 Jul 1896, bapt 19 Jul 1896, child of Stephan & Maria (nee Kuhn) Wiese, witnessed by Otto Niebuhr & Anna Lindenthaler - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 41, Record # 1896109.21
  • WIESE, Daniel Wilhelm, b 27 Nov 1900 (2:20 pm), bapt 10 Nov 1901, child of Wm & Gertrud (nee Rossmusson) Wiese, witnessed by Fritz and Alwine Schilling - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 52, Record # 1901261.14
  • WIESE, Emma Hedwig, b 11 Apr 1896, bapt 10 May 1896, child of Carl & Bertha (nee Luck) Wiese, witnessed by Robert Hagedorn & Louise Luck - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 1896103.15
  • WIESE, Friedrich Arthur, b 30 Oct 1903, bapt 07 May 1905, child of Wilhelm & Gertrut (nee Rossmusson) Wiese, witnessed by Meta Hagedorn & Edward Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905338.8
  • WIESE, George Christian, b 04 Nov 1898, bapt 25 Jun 1899, child of William & Gertrud (nee Rossmusson) Wiese, witnessed by Anna Rossmausson & Ida Fischer & Ingwald Swenson & Aug Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 48, Record # 1899209.14
  • WIESE, Heinrich Ernst, b 11 July 1894, bapt 09 Sep 1894, child of Carl & Bertha (nee Luck) Wiese, witnessed by Emil Kromrey & Wilhelmine Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 36, Record # 189454.28
  • WIESE, Helen Louise Margaretha, b 09 Dec 1892, bapt 26 Feb 1893, child of Carl & Bertha (nee Lieck) Wiese, witnessed by Wilhelme Volbrecht & Wilhelm Weise - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 33, Record # 1893.1
  • WIESE, Herbert Arthur, b 25 May 1897, bapt 12 Sep 1897, child of William & Gertrude (nee Rosmusson) Wiese, witnessed by Carl Wiese & Elsie Rossmuson - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 44, Record # 1897151.28
  • WIESE, Lora Louise, b 03 May 1903, bapt 12 May 1903, child of Wilhelm & Gertrud (nee Rossmusson) Wiese, witnessed by Carl Wiese & Bertha Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903293.26
  • WIESE, Ralph Henry, b 28 Jun 1902 (11:55 pm), bapt 21 Jul 1902, child of Heinrich & Olive (nee Asplin) Wiese, witnessed by Otto Niebuhr & Julia Wiese - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1902278.11
  • WILBUR, Charles Ralph, b 30 Dec 1905, bapt 12 Apr 1906, child of Charles & Emma (nee Huehnerfuss) Wilbur, witnessed by Hermann Huehnerfuss & Friedricke Huehnerfuss - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 60, Record # 1906357.6
  • WILHELM, Carl Robert, b 24 Apr 1896, bapt 25 May 1896, child of Julius & Augusta (nee Wigge) Wilhelm, witnessed by Friedrich Wigge & Hedwig Reinke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 1896106.18
  • WILHELM, Edwin Otto, b 13 Dec 1899, bapt 31 Dec 1899, child of Julius & Augusta (nee Wigge) Wilhelm, witnessed by Otto Callis & Albertine Wigge - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1899229.34
  • WILHELM, Erwin Eduard, b 13 Dec 1899, bapt 31 Dec 1899, child of Julius & Augusta (nee Wigge) Wilhelm, witnessed by Michael Kraft & Anne Kraft - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record # 1899230.35
  • WILHELM, Gustav Fritz, b 20 Nov 1893, bapt 07 Dec 1893, child of Julius & Auguste (nee Wigge) Wilhelm, witnessed by Friedrich Kraft & Augusta Henke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 34, Record # 1893.22
  • WILKEY, Agnes Nancey, b 11 Jul 1894, bapt 05 Apr 1895, child of Henry & Emilie (nee Schrank) Wilkey, witnessed by Emma Schrank & Ludwig Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 38, Record # 189572.11

  • ZANDER, Minna Viola, b 17 Apr 1904, bapt 11 May 1904, child of Carl & Minna (nee Stelter) Zander, witnessed by Alfred Mittelstadt & Else Schulz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904317.7
  • ZEMPEL, Amanda Rose, b 14 Nov 1907, bapt 08 Dec 1907, child of Richard & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Paul Zempel & Agnes Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 63, Record # 1907394.23
  • ZEMPEL, Amelia Christine, b 06 May 1898, bapt 22 May 1898, child of Reinhardt & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Arthur Bartz & Emalie Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 46, Record # 1898178.14
  • ZEMPEL, Christine Caroline, b 05 Jul 1905, bapt 23 Jul 1905, child of Reinhard & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Johann Lehn & Anna Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905342.12
  • ZEMPEL, Clara Lillie, b 02 May 1909, bapt 23 May 1909, child of Friedrich & Auguste (nee Dahlke) Zempel, witnessed by Wilhelm Hass & Lilie Krauss - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 65, Record # 1909422.6
  • ZEMPEL, Clifford Hermann, b 12 Mar 1898, bapt 13 Mar 1898, child of August & Emma (nee Stolp) Zempel, witnessed by Otto Niebuhr & Louise Wilhelm - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 45, Record # 1898169.5
  • ZEMPEL, Daniel Friedrich, b 19 Apr 1904, bapt 27 May 1904, child of Friedrich & Auguste (nee Dahlke) Zempel, witnessed by Clara Erdmann & Johann Lane - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 57, Record # 1904320.10
  • ZEMPEL, Edgart Robert, b 08 Apr 1897, bapt 09 May 1897, child of Friedrich & Augusta (nee Dahlke) Zempel, witnessed by Wilhelm Dahlke & Wilhemine Randall - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 43, Record # 1897139.16
  • ZEMPEL, Edwin Martin, b 06 Apr 1894, bapt 22 Apr 1894, child of Reinhard & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Daniel Zempel & Dora Boerger - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189438.12
  • ZEMPEL, Edwin Reinhard, b 06 Apr 1894, bapt 22 Apr 1894, child of Reinhard & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Jl Friedrich & Auguste Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 35, Record # 189439.13
  • ZEMPEL, Ilma Eleanore, b 01 May 1903, bapt 17 May 1903, child of Reinhard & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Herman Zempel & Ernstine Werner - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 55, Record # 1903295.28
  • ZEMPEL, Lydia Louise, b 15 Sep 1910, bapt 18 Sep 1910, child of Reinhard & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by (Entered Jan 23 & 1942 by Rev.(nee ) Gustav Fletschock & Louise Fichmann - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 66, Record # 1910431.2
  • ZEMPEL, Margaretha Wilhelmine, b 25 Mar 1896, bapt 12 Apr 1896, child of Reinhardt & Christine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Gustav Bartz & Wilhelmine Randall - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 40, Record # 189698.10
  • ZEMPEL, Martha Pauline, b 18 Feb 1900, bapt 29 Jul 1900, child of Reinhardt & Chistine (nee Friedrich) Zempel, witnessed by Julius Stelter & Eleanora Stelter - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900243.13
  • ZEMPEL, Viola Leonora, b 01 Oct 1899, bapt 22 Oct 1899, child of Friedrich & Augusta (nee Dahlke) Zempel, witnessed by Arthur Bartz & Maria Zempel - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 49, Record # 1899216.21
  • ZEMPEL, Wilhelm Hermann, b 14 Jan 1907, bapt 10 Feb 1907, child of Friedrich & Augusta (nee Dahlke) Zempel, witnessed by Hermann Zempel & Emma Dahlke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 61, Record # 1907380.8
  • ZIEMANN Ernst Ferdinand, b 27 Dec 1899, bapt 27 Dec 1899, child of Julius & Wilhelmine (nee Zenke) Ziemann, witnessed by Carl Zank & Agnes Bartz - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 50, Record no 1899227.32
  • ZIEMANN, Amandus Elmer, b 04 Dec 1902, bapt 08 Jan 1903, child of Julius & Wilhelmine (nee Zanke) Ziemann, witnessed by Julius Henning & Lydia Droege - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 54, Record # 1903285.18
  • ZIEMANN, Gertrud Eva, b 31 Oct 1900 (8 am), bapt 25 Nov 1900, child of Julius & Wilhelmine (nee Zenke) Ziemann, witnessed by Hermann Brusewitz & Emma Zenke - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 51, Record # 1900246.16
  • ZIEMANN, Orno Hermann, b 13 Feb 1905, bapt 05 Mar 1905, child of Julius & Wilhelmine (nee Zenke) Ziemann, witnessed by Emil Hennig & Auguste Hennig - SOURCE: St Trinity Baptism Register, page 58, Record # 1905334.4


Please use this form to search this site:
  Help
Site Search by PicoSearch pico
disclaimer

The WIGenWeb Project logo was designed and provided by Debbie Barrett.



DISCLAIMER:  No claim is made to the copyrights of the individual submitters. The contents of this entire website may be used for personal use only by individuals researching their ancestry. Commercial use of this information for profit is strictly prohibited without prior permission of the owners. Other genealogical websites may link to this website; however, permission is not granted to duplicate any of the contents. Anyone contributing material for posting does so in recognition of its free, non-commercial distribution, as well as the responsibility to assure that no copyright is violated by the submission.  This website and its coordinator are not responsible for donations of copyrighted material where explicit written permission has not been granted for use.

copyright footer


Copyright © 1998 - 2012 wigenwebcc
All Rights Reserved
This website was first established on 28 Jan 1998