Eau Claire Co. WIGenWeb what's new tools photos histories databases home
Databases > Census Indices & Records >  1910 Head of Household Federal Census Index >

Surnames beginning with "R" >

The following information has been included here from Microfilm # T624, Roll # 1710:

SURNAME, GIVEN NAME, AGE, SEX, RACE, BIRTHPLACE, LOCALITY, PART, PAGE, and SUBPAGE
  • RABENSDORF, Charlie, 50, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 253, A
  • RABENSDORF, John, 79, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 253, A
  • RABILLARD, Peter, 35, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, B
  • RABINOWITZ, Sam, 43, M, W, Russia, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 186, A
  • RACORD, Laura E, 69, F, W, Massachusetts, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 119, B
  • RADDATZ, Fred, 49, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 76, A
  • RADENSLEBEN, Herman, 58, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, B
  • RADIN, William, 87, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 253, A
  • RADKE, Frank, 43, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 191, A
  • RADLEY, Albert, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 36, B
  • RADTKE, Charles, 47, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • RADTKE, Gustav, 60, M, W, Germany, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, B
  • RADTKE, John M, 67, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, A
  • RADTKE, Otto E, 31, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 5, B
  • RAEDEL, Anna, 73, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 187, B
  • RAEDEL, August, 71, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, B
  • RAEDEL, John, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, A
  • RAETHER, Andrew, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 3, A
  • RAETHER, August, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • RAETHER, Ferdinand, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 5, A
  • RAETHER, Fred, 61, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 5, A
  • RAETHER, Louis, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 4, B
  • RAETHER, Richard, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 5, A
  • RAETHER, Willie, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 3, A
  • RAFFERTY, Eugenia, 50, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 224, A
  • RAFFERTY, Mary, 55, F, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 130, B
  • RAHL, Gustavus, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 12, A
  • RAHL, William, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 15, B
  • RAHN, August K, 80, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, A
  • RAKE, Fred C, 63, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • RAKSTRAW, Anrena C, 79, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • RALPH, H A, 31, M, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 100, A
  • RALPH, Thomas, 60, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 43, A
  • RALPH, Will, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 70, B
  • RALPH, Will, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, B
  • RAMHARTER, Albert Jr, 49, M, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, B
  • RAMHARTER, John D, 47, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 238, A
  • RAMHARTER, John D, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 241, B
  • RAMSEY, Elizabeth, 56, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, B
  • RAMSLEY, Lulu, 34, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 102, B
  • RAMSTAD, John O, 64, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, A
  • RAMSTAD, Karen, 82, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 187, B
  • RAMSTEAD, Andrew, 61, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, A
  • RAN, Edward, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 269, B
  • RAN, Helen, 25, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 89, B
  • RANDALL, Adin, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, A
  • RANDALL, Allen H, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 14, B
  • RANDALL, Charles D, 53, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 157, B
  • RANDALL, Edward, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, B
  • RANDALL, Frank, (unknown), M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 3, A
  • RANDALL, Lennie T, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 5, B
  • RANDALL, Simon, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 267, B
  • RANDOLPH, Alma E, 18, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 165, A
  • RANDON, Anton, 35, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 65, B
  • RANE, Charles, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, A
  • RANOUS, John, 25, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 218, B
  • RANUM, Lena, 24, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, A
  • RAPPELEE, Francis D, 59, M, W, Florida, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 158, B
  • RASCH, Willhelmine, 68, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 207, B
  • RASMUS, Andrew, 55, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 192, B
  • RASMUSSEN, Elsie M, 72, F, W, Denmark, Washington Township, Part 2, 69, A
  • RASMUSSEN, Eva, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 69, B
  • RASMUSSEN, Johanna, 47, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 237, A
  • RASMUSSEN, John, 23, M, W, Denmark, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • RASMUSSON, Nels, 36, M, W, Denmark, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 103, B
  • RATHBAND, Frank, 50, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 130, A
  • RATHBUN, George M, 27, M, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, A
  • RATHBUN, Robert B, 66, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, B
  • RATHGEN, John O, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 45, B
  • RATHMAN, Charles F, 82, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 120, B
  • RATZ, Augusta, 70, F, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, A
  • RAU, August, 58, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, B
  • RAU, Gust, 62, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 269, B
  • RAUL, John, 62, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, A
  • RAW, Fred Samuel, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 59, B
  • RAW, William, 15, M, W, Minnesota, Washington Township, Part 2, 59, B
  • RAWLING, Fred, 66, M, W, England, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • RAWLINGS, Charles, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 83, A
  • RAY, David, 52, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 225, B
  • RAY, Earl, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, B
  • RAY, John E, 70, M, W, New Hampshire, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 115, A
  • RAY, Liva (Mrs), 50, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 172, B
  • RAY, Ole, 56, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, A
  • RAY, Robert, 13, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, B
  • RAY, Samuel J, 69, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, A
  • RAYCHER, John, 53, M, W, Austria, Ludington Township, Part 2, 7, B
  • RAYMOND, Charles V, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, A
  • RAYMOND, James, 32, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 192, A
  • RAYMOND, Steven A, 32, M, W, Minnesota, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, A
  • REACH, Thomas J, 58, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 119, A
  • REDLACH, Geo, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 229, B
  • REDLACZYK, Frank, 42, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, B
  • REDLACZYK, Wladyslaw, 60, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 281, A
  • REDMAN, Henry E, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 25, B
  • REDMOND, Charles, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 31, B
  • REDMOND, James, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 87, A
  • REDMOND, Louis, 51, M, W, Germany, Seymour Township, Part 2, 33, B
  • REED, Charles, 35, M, W, Michigan, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, A
  • REED, Dora, 41, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, A
  • REED, Fred H, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, A
  • REED, Gladys V, 12, F, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 24, B
  • REED, Isaac, 63, M, W, England, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 220, A
  • REED, Sarah, 67, F, W, Pennsylvania, Fairchild, Part 1, 261, A
  • REESE, Henry, 52, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 220, A
  • REETZ, Arthur, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 30, B
  • REETZ, August, 81, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, B
  • REETZ, Bertha, 35, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 280, B
  • REETZ, Emil, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, A
  • REETZ, Ernestina, 51, F, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 24, A
  • REETZ, Gustav, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, B
  • REETZ, Mary, 40, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, A
  • REETZ, Walter, 18, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, B
  • REGLI, Fred W, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, A
  • REGLI, Gust, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 179, A
  • REGLY, Helen, 32, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 212, A
  • REHBERG, Carl, 23, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 126, A
  • REICH, August, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 67, B
  • REICH, Rose, 21, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, B
  • REIDINGER, Frank, 53, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, A
  • REIDINGER, Frank, 29, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 244, A
  • REIDY, John, 56, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, A
  • REIFENAUER, Ed, 39, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, A
  • REIFFEUSUR, Otto A, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, B
  • REIGH, John H, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, B
  • REILEY, Tom, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, A
  • REIMER, Clara, 21, F, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 14, B
  • REINHARD, Chas, 46, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, B
  • REINHARD, Fred, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 226, A
  • REINHARD, George, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 226, A
  • REINHARD, Herman, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 162, A
  • REINKE, Adolph, 64, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 274, A
  • REINKE, Otto, 18, M, W, United States, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • REISS, August, 49, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 92, A
  • REITER, L V, 45, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, B
  • REITZ, Eleanor, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, A
  • REIVE, Letitia, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, B
  • REKSTAD, John, 58, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, B
  • RELLY, Eugene, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 72, A
  • REMINGTON, Archie, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 41, B
  • REMINGTON, Ernest H, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • REMLINGER, John, 57, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, B
  • RENAUD, Leo, 55, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 172, A
  • RENNER, John, 55, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 43, B
  • RENZ, Ludwig, 53, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, B
  • REPCZYNSKE, Frank, 24, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, B
  • RESELD, Ragna, 32, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, B
  • RESELOCH, August, 54, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 118, B
  • RESLOCK, Carrie, 50, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 212, A
  • RESSLER, Barbara, 43, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, B
  • RESSLER, Michael, 52, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, B
  • RESSLER, Rubin S, 51, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, A
  • RESSLER, Walter G, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, B
  • RESTAD, Nels, 61, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 166, B
  • REUF, Mike, 16, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, A
  • REUF, Sabastian, 17, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, A
  • REUNER, John, 62, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, B
  • REUNING, Hans, 23, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, B
  • REZNER, Frank, 41, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, A
  • RHEA, Abbie, 24, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 201, A
  • RHEIN, Mabel, 17, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, A
  • RHEINHARD, Mary, 58, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, A
  • RHEINHARDT, F C, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, B
  • RHINESTEAD, Thomas S, 42, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 25, A
  • RHODE, Charles, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, A
  • RICE, Bernard, 73, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, D
  • RICE, Edward, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 215, A
  • RICE, Merrit, 56, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 257, B
  • RICH, Henry E, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, B
  • RICH, Samuel, 79, M, W, England, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 12, B
  • RICHARD, Clara O, 33, F, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 56, B
  • RICHARD, E Juel R, 24, M, W, Missouri, Washington Township, Part 2, 56, B
  • RICHARD, Ethel G, 24, F, W, Nebraska, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 1, A
  • RICHARD, Henry C, 59, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, A
  • RICHARD, Joy A, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 3, A
  • RICHARD, Lee, 55, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, B
  • RICHARDS, Andrew, 53, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 83, B
  • RICHARDS, E T, 62, F, W, Maine, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 88, B
  • RICHARDS, George, 47, M, W, New York, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 26, B
  • RICHARDS, Jane, 57, F, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 6, A
  • RICHARDS, Mary E, 59, F, W, Germany, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 15, B
  • RICHARDSON, (unknown), 57, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 132, A
  • RICHARDSON, Arthur H, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 142, A
  • RICHARDSON, Jennie, 50, F, W, England, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 103, A
  • RICHARDSON, John W, 36, M, W, England, Washington Township, Part 2, 52, B
  • RICHARDSON, R O, 41, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 92, B
  • RICHER, Delphine, 65, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, A
  • RICHIE, Clara, 30, F, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • RICHTER, Emma, 58, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 100, A
  • RICK, Anton, 62, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 86, A
  • RICK, August C, 58, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, A
  • RICK, Carolina, 76, F, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, B
  • RICK, Charles, 80, M, W, New York, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, B
  • RICK, Charles A, 55, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 9, A
  • RICK, Earnest, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, B
  • RICK, Fred, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 284, A
  • RICK, Fred J, 49, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 4, A
  • RICK, Mary L, 67, F, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 9, A
  • RICK, Tinna, 48, F, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 4, A
  • RICKARD, Bernice, 17, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 15, A
  • RICKARD, Emory, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, B
  • RICKARD, Frank, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, B
  • RICKARD, George L, 58, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 27, A
  • RICKARD, Henry, 50, M, W, New York, Fairchild, Part 1, 259, A
  • RICKARD, Joseph M, 46, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, A
  • RICKARD, Leonard, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 260, B
  • RICKARD, Maria H, 74, F, W, Vermont, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, A
  • RICKARD, Matilda, 54, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 15, A
  • RICKIN, Charles, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 134, A
  • RICKSTAD, Erick, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 187, B
  • RIDDLE, James, 81, M, W, Vermont, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, B
  • RIDER, Curtice, 42, M, W, Ohio, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 116, A
  • RIDER, Emma, 38, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 88, B
  • RIDER, Henry, 78, M, W, Ohio, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, A
  • RIDER, Miranda E, 63, F, W, New York, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 15, B
  • RIE, Heward, 57, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 111, A
  • RIECK, August A, 38, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, B
  • RIEDEL, Susan, 61, F, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • RIETER, John, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 31, B
  • RIETER, Joseph, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 31, B
  • RIETER, Paul, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 31, B
  • RIGGS, Alonzo, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 109, A
  • RIGHT, Edwin H, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 27, A
  • RIGHT, Lawrence E, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 27, A
  • RILETT, Arthur, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 172, B
  • RILETTE, Lena, 69, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 175, B
  • RILEY, Helen, 51, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 114, A
  • RILEY, Joseph, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 158, B
  • RINDAHL, Matt O, 45, M, W, Norway, Fairchild, Part 1, 258, B
  • RINE, Alonza, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, B
  • RINGE, Emma C, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, B
  • RINGE, John, 55, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 236, A
  • RINGER, Charles C, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, A
  • RINGER, Frank, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, A
  • RINGER, Henry, 58, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 240, B
  • RINGHAND, Edward, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 271, B
  • RINGHAND, Gottlieb, 68, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 5, B
  • RINGHAND, William C, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 12, B
  • RIPLEY, Lucian, 67, M, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 107, A
  • RIPLEY, Margret, 24, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 233, A
  • RIPLINGER, John, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, B
  • RIPPBERGER, George W, 28, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, A
  • RISEM, Ole, 72, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, B
  • RISTAN, William T, 71, M, W, Germany, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 16, A
  • RITCHIE, William, 69, M, W, Scotland, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, B
  • RITSCH, John F W, 52, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, B
  • RITTER, J B, 59, M, W, Ohio, Ludington Township, Part 2, 7, A
  • RITTER, Wm E, 46, M, W, Indiana, Ludington Township, Part 2, 7, A
  • RITZINGER, George, 69, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, B
  • RIVARD, Joseph M, 49, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • ROACH, Augusta, 63, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 283, B
  • ROACH, John, 62, M, W, Ireland, Union Township, Part 2, 40, A
  • ROACH, Joseph P, 52, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 118, A
  • ROADBAUGH, Len, 27, M, W, Indiana, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, B
  • ROBARGE, Felix L, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, A
  • ROBBINS, Daniel, 75, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, A
  • ROBBINS, Earl, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, A
  • ROBBINS, Ralph A, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, A
  • ROBERSTON, George, 65, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 105, B
  • ROBERTO, Fannie, 37, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • ROBERTS, Dick, (unknown), M, W, Pennsylvania, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, B
  • ROBERTS, R W, 34, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, B
  • ROBERTSON, Hans, 37, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 203, B
  • ROBERTSON, John, 40, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, B
  • ROBERTSON, John, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 245, A
  • ROBERTSON, Matt, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 229, A
  • ROBERTSON, Peter L, 59, M, W, Denmark, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, A
  • ROBERTSON, Sina, 36, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, A
  • ROBERTSON, Sivert, 39, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 70, B
  • ROBERTSON, Walter, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 35, B
  • ROBILLARD, Zoe, 48, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 167, B
  • ROBINSON, Chas, 29, M, W, (unknown), Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • ROBINSON, Chris, 51, M, W, Denmark, Union Township, Part 2, 41, B
  • ROBINSON, Dudley B, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 38, B
  • ROBINSON, Harry P, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 190, B
  • ROBINSON, Peter, 45, M, W, Denmark, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 156, B
  • ROBINSON, R W, 34, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 200, B
  • ROBINSON, Samuel F, 66, M, W, New York, Union Township, Part 2, 43, A
  • ROBINSON, Sophia, 63, F, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, B
  • ROBINSON, Waddy, 60, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 86, A
  • ROCHL, Michael, 81, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 215, A
  • ROCK, George M Sr, 53, M, W, Iowa, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, A
  • ROCKWOOD, George E, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, A
  • ROCKWOOD, Theodore H, 72, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 223, B
  • RODD, William T, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 48, A
  • RODE, Herman, 23, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 130, A
  • RODER, August, 74, M, W, Germany, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 12, A
  • RODTKE, William, 68, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, A
  • ROE, Henry D, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 52, A
  • ROEDTKE, August, 66, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 28, A
  • ROEPKE, August, 42, M, W, Michigan, Fairchild, Part 1, 257, A
  • ROERICHT, Fred, 65, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 225, A
  • ROESLEA, Herman, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, A
  • ROESLER, Gustave, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, A
  • ROESLER, Wilhelmina, 70, F, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 268, A
  • ROESTAD, Ole, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 76, B
  • ROGAN, Patrick, 30, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, B
  • ROGERS, Daisy, 31, F, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 193, B
  • ROGERS, Danial A, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 7, B
  • ROGERS, Eugene M, 55, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, A
  • ROGERS, Mattie H, 25, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 2, A
  • ROGSTAD, Amanda, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 76, A
  • ROGSTAD, Isebell, 12, F, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 21, A
  • ROHDE, Albert, 22, M, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, A
  • ROHDE, August, 10, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, B
  • ROHM, William, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 71, A
  • ROHN, Otto G, 34, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • ROHRER, H C, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 111, B
  • ROHRIG, John C, 69, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, A
  • ROLES, Leander, 54, M, W, New York, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, B
  • ROLFESSON, Halleck, 46, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, A
  • ROLLAND, Holder, 27, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 98, A
  • ROLLAND, Ingevald, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, A
  • ROLLAND, William J, 45, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, B
  • ROLLANS, Guy P, 46, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 57, B
  • ROLLENHAGEN, Fred, 74, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 3, B
  • ROLLINS, Anna, 48, F, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 255, B
  • ROLLINS, Fern, 14, F, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 10, A
  • ROMAIN, Ervey, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 8, A
  • ROMAIN, W R, 57, M, W, New York, Ludington Township, Part 2, 7, B
  • ROMFOE, Marie, 17, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, B
  • ROMUNDSTAD, Andrew J, 62, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 43, B
  • ROMUNDSTAD, Enoc J, 74, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 43, B
  • ROMUNDSTAD, Ole O, 60, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 43, B
  • ROMUNSTAD, John, 31, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 48, A
  • RONDOUE, William, 44, M, W, Canada, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • RONE, Inga, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 50, A
  • RONE, Lars C, 58, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 43, B
  • RONNEY, Jack, 43, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, A
  • ROOM, Simon, (unknown), M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 24, A
  • ROONEY, Bernard, 65, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 157, B
  • ROONEY, James, 61, M, W, Ireland, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • ROONEY, James, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 172, A
  • ROONEY, Lillian K, 4, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 221, B
  • ROONEY, Ole, 41, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 245, A
  • ROONEY, Patrick, 27, M, W, United States, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, A
  • ROONEY, Peter C, 52, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 219, B
  • ROONEY, Seery, 70, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, B
  • ROOT, Albert, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 52, A
  • ROSBACK, Ingebord M, 23, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, A
  • ROSBACK, John, 52, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 213, B
  • ROSBECK, Nels, 38, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 189, B
  • ROSE, C C, 62, M, W, Ohio, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, B
  • ROSE, H S, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, B
  • ROSE, Harry C, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, B
  • ROSE, Paul, 62, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 70, B
  • ROSECRANTZ, Frank B, 38, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 150, B
  • ROSENAU, Julia, 60, F, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, B
  • ROSENAW, August A, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, A
  • ROSENAW, Julius P, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, B
  • ROSENBAUM, Edward, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, A
  • ROSENBAUM, Herman, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 16, A
  • ROSENGRAN, Cecilia, 69, F, W, Sweden, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, A
  • ROSENHAUER, Ollie, 19, M, W, Ohio, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, B
  • ROSENOW, Ernest, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, B
  • ROSENQUIST, Martin, 47, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 100, B
  • ROSENTHAL, Louisa, 75, F, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 42, A
  • ROSENTRETER, Ernest, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 67, B
  • ROSENTRETER, Gustav, 54, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 284, A
  • ROSENTRETER, Martin, 33, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, B
  • ROSENTRETER, Olga, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 284, A
  • ROSETH, Carolyne (Mrs), 60, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 179, A
  • ROSHOLT, Kim, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, A
  • ROSHOLT, Norman, 29, M, W, North Dakota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, B
  • ROSING, Hilda, 55, F, W, Norway, Union Township, Part 2, 43, B
  • ROSNESS, Nels, 56, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 219, B
  • ROSOLOCK, Emil, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • ROSS, Alonzo B, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, A
  • ROSS, Charlotte A, 66, F, W, Illinois, Fairchild, Part 1, 250, B
  • ROSS, E L, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 89, B
  • ROSS, George, 72, M, W, Canada, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, B
  • ROSS, Grant, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, B
  • ROSS, Joseph W, 50, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 132, A
  • ROSS, Mary, 51, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 225, A
  • ROSS, Sadie, 29, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 133, A
  • ROSS, William, 29, M, W, Vermont, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 200, A
  • ROSSAS, Martin, 32, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, B
  • ROSSNEW, Christ Auguste, 50, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, A
  • ROSSOW, Frederic, 50, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 39, B
  • ROSSOW, Frederic W, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 43, A
  • ROTHKE, Mary, 43, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 207, B
  • ROTHSTEIN, J, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 79, B
  • ROTHSTEIN, Louis, 29, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • ROTHSTEIN, Max, 50, M, W, Poland, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, B
  • ROUCH, Hattie, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 127, A
  • ROUNBE, Earla, 41, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, B
  • ROUNDS, Cora, 34, F, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 27, A
  • ROUNO, Emily D, 55, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 65, B
  • ROW, Carl W, 33, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, B
  • ROWE, Bruce, 43, M, W, Indiana, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, B
  • ROWE, Rolland F, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 229, A
  • ROWE, Wm, 58, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 95, B
  • ROWELL, Anna G, 52, F, W, Wyoming, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, B
  • ROWELL, Fletcher E, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, A
  • ROWLEY, Barney, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, B
  • ROWLING, Frank, 87, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 165, A
  • ROYER, Fred, 22, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 132, B
  • RUCKE, August, 43, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, B
  • RUCKS, Fred, 71, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, A
  • RUD, Adolph, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, B
  • RUD, Christ, 55, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, B
  • RUD, Jim, 34, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, B
  • RUD, Ole C, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 56, A
  • RUDD, Frank, 52, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 70, B
  • RUDD, Frank, 52, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, B
  • RUDD, Oscar, 27, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B
  • RUDE, Christina, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • RUDE, Jorgen, 48, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 126, A
  • RUDE, Martin, 49, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 177, A
  • RUDE, N L, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, D
  • RUDE, Olef, 55, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 215, B
  • RUDE, Otto, 56, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 86, A
  • RUDE, Zuidere, 44, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 240, B
  • RUDI, Jakob, 48, M, W, Indiana, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 234, A
  • RUDLKE, John A, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, A
  • RUDMIER, Victoria, 77, F, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • RUDOLPH, Paul, 43, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 115, A
  • RUDOLPHSON, Dadlof, 13, M, W, (none listed), Washington Township, Part 2, 61, B
  • RUDY, Ella, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, B
  • RUFF, Lawrence, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 131, B
  • RUGE, Nellie, 25, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 225, B
  • RUGG, Percy, 33, M, W, Missouri, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 72, A
  • RUGOTSKI, August, 72, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 268, A
  • RUGOTZKA, Herman, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 271, B
  • RUGOTZKE, Gustav A, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, A
  • RUHE, Edward, 67, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, B
  • RUHE, George, 3, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 239, A
  • RUHE, Louis J, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, B
  • RUHOTZKE, Gustav J, 33, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 49, A
  • RUHS, Geo, 34, M, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 237, A
  • RULIEN, Andrew, 39, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, A
  • RULIEN, J D, 46, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 175, B
  • RUMANN, Mary, 50, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, A
  • RUMBACK, Katharine, 47, F, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 120, B
  • RUMLEY, Jacob, 53, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, B
  • RUMLEY, Jake, 57, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, A
  • RUMPHAL, Charles, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, A
  • RUMPHOL, George, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, A
  • RUMPHOL, Glenn, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, A
  • RUNDBERG, Neils, 35, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 203, B
  • RUNGE, William, 55, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, A
  • RUNION, Charles A, 72, M, W, New York, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 16, A
  • RUNKLE, William, 40, M, W, Missouri, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 217, B
  • RUNNING, George, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 145, A
  • RUNNING, Louis, 52, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, A
  • RUNNING, Siver, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 44, A
  • RUNNING, Thomas Jr, 36, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 123, B
  • RUNNING, Thomas Sr, 71, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 123, B
  • RUNSTAD, Ole, 25, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, B
  • RUSH, C L, 28, M, W, Missouri, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • RUSSELL, Archie F, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, A
  • RUSSELL, Arthur C, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, A
  • RUSSELL, Elsie, 2, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 157, A
  • RUSSELL, George L, 72, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 175, A
  • RUSSELL, Henry, 62, M, W, New York, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 4, A
  • RUSSELL, Mark, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 269, A
  • RUSSELL, Milo, 60, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, A
  • RUSSELL, Nettie, 36, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 100, B
  • RUSSELL, Patrick, 53, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 102, A
  • RUSSELL, S A, 62, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, A
  • RUSSELL, Sarah J, 61, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 5, B
  • RUSSELL, Sarah J, 61, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, A
  • RUSSELL, Vaughn, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 71, A
  • RUSSELL, Walker, 54, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 129, B
  • RUST, Hans G, 60, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, B
  • RUST, Hobart, 40, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, A
  • RUST, John H, 66, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, A
  • RUST, Margaret, 57, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, A
  • RUSTAD, Louis O, 57, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 228, B
  • RUSTEN, Eiver E, 49, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, A
  • RUSTEN, Hans, 53, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 187, B
  • RUSTEN, Hattie, 33, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • RUSTEN, Ingaborg, 76, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 198, B
  • RUTHERFORD, Allen, 18, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, B
  • RYAN, Ellen G, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, A
  • RYAN, Leona, 34, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • RYAN, Mary, 44, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • RYAN, Michel, 57, M, W, Ireland, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • RYAN, Ole, 45, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, B
  • RYAN, Regina, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • RYDELL, William, 54, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, B
  • RYDER, Hymen, 48, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 186, A
  • RYDER, Lester, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, B
  • RYE, Pauline, 39, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 84, A
  • RYGG, Oluf S, 53, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, B
  • RYNNING, Mary, 63, F, W, Norway, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 36, B
  • RYSBERG, Knute, 40, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B

Please use this form to search this site:
  Help
Site Search by PicoSearch pico
disclaimer

The WIGenWeb Project logo was designed and provided by Debbie Barrett.



DISCLAIMER:  No claim is made to the copyrights of the individual submitters. The contents of this entire website may be used for personal use only by individuals researching their ancestry. Commercial use of this information for profit is strictly prohibited without prior permission of the owners. Other genealogical websites may link to this website; however, permission is not granted to duplicate any of the contents. Anyone contributing material for posting does so in recognition of its free, non-commercial distribution, as well as the responsibility to assure that no copyright is violated by the submission.  This website and its coordinator are not responsible for donations of copyrighted material where explicit written permission has not been granted for use.

copyright footer


Copyright © 1998 - 2012 wigenwebcc
All Rights Reserved
This website was first established on 28 Jan 1998