Eau Claire Co. WIGenWeb what's new tools photos histories databases home
Databases > Census Indices & Records >  1910 Head of Household Federal Census Index >

Surnames beginning with "K" >

The following information has been included here from Microfilm # T624, Roll # 1710:

SURNAME, GIVEN NAME, AGE, SEX, RACE, BIRTHPLACE, LOCALITY, PART, PAGE, and SUBPAGE
  • K___KT, Emil, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 215, A
  • KAATZ, Herman, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 277, A
  • KAATZ, Michael, 74, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 62, A
  • KAEDING, Bertha, 51, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 280, A
  • KAEDING, Edward, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 280, A
  • KAEMS, Robert, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 134, B
  • KAERMAN, Louis, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, B
  • KAESMAN, George, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, B
  • KAHLER, Edward, 26, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, A
  • KAHLER, Joseph, 35, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 219, B
  • KAHLKE, John, 67, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 212, B
  • KAHN, Francis, 39, F, W, (unreadable), Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, B
  • KAHN, Julia, 53, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, B
  • KAHN, Louis H, 36, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, A
  • KAHN, S, 49, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, A
  • KAIDDLEART, H C, 44, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 103, B
  • KAING, Frank, 19, M, W, Germany, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, B
  • KAINZ, John H, 48, M, W, Hungary, Drammen Township, Part 1, 52, A
  • KAISER, Henry, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 79, B
  • KAISER, John H, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 100, B
  • KAISER, Joseph, 57, M, W, Austria, Ludington Township, Part 2, 10, B
  • KAISER, Otto, 43, M, W, New Jersey, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 90, A
  • KAISER, Patrick, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • KAISER, Richard, 32, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, A
  • KAISERSHOT, Anton, 32, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 82, A
  • KALB, Mary, 30, F, W, (none listed), Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 115, B
  • KALLAND, John, 53, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, B
  • KALLIO, Gotleip, 81, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 281, A
  • KALLIS, John, 38, M, W, Illinois, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 281, A
  • KAMPSCHORE, Carl B, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 130, B
  • KANE, Sam, 42, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 84, A
  • KANE, W E, 53, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 178, B
  • KANE, William L, 30, M, W, South Dakota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 150, A
  • KANN, Daniel, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, B
  • KAPLER, John H, 63, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 119, B
  • KAPPERS, J C, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 100, A
  • KAROW, Frank, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 31, B
  • KAROW, Martha, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, A
  • KAROW, William, 54, M, W, Germany, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 12, B
  • KARPINSKY, Gustav, 70, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, A
  • KARROW, Albert, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 283, B
  • KASET, Julia, 24, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • KASS, Seba, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 35, B
  • KASSABAUM, Henry C, 52, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, B
  • KASSABAUM, Henry J, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 65, B
  • KASSELA, Math, 52, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 258, B
  • KATTUM, Ole, 46, M, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 63, A
  • KATZ, Joseph, 39, M, W, Russia, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 19, A
  • KAUFMAN, F, 57, M, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, A
  • KAUFMANN, Fred, 58, M, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, B
  • KAYE, Evan O, 38, M, W, England, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 14, B
  • KAYLOR, Hanry M, 50, M, W, Ohio, Fairchild, Part 1, 251, A
  • KEADING, Rudolph, 59, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • KEATING, Steven, 56, M, W, England, Washington Township, Part 2, 52, B
  • KEDD, Helen, 27, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, B
  • KEE, Quong [George], 35, M, C, China, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, B
  • KEEGAN, Frank, 57, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 209, B
  • KEEGAN, John P, 32, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, A
  • KEELER, Joseph, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 72, A
  • KEENAN, Mielner H, 48, M, W, Minnesota, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, A
  • KEIKNOR, Walter, 62, M, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, A
  • KEISER, Charlie, 48, M, W, Germany, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, B
  • KEISER, Emilie, 70, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 277, A
  • KEISER, Joe, 44, M, W, Austria, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, B
  • KEISER, Otto C, 40, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, B
  • KEITH, Agnes, 70, F, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • KEITH, Alexander J, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, B
  • KEITH, Thomas, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, A
  • KELCH, Tracy, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 227, A
  • KELLEN, Simon C, 45, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, A
  • KELLER, Herman, 66, M, W, Hungary, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 206, B
  • KELLER, John, 50, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, B
  • KELLER, Louis, 38, M, W, Hungary, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 186, B
  • KELLER, Marie, 63, F, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 112, B
  • KELLER, Mike, 72, M, W, Austria, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, B
  • KELLER, Pauline, 17, F, W, Hungary, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 186, B
  • KELLETT, Thos W, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, B
  • KELLEY, Chase W, 34, M, W, Indiana, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • KELLEY, Ed, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 87, B
  • KELLEY, Ellen, 60, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, B
  • KELLEY, Henry, 65, M, W, Vermont, Ludington Township, Part 2, 10, A
  • KELLEY, Henry, 54, M, W, Illinois, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 40, A
  • KELLEY, Jas H, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 174, B
  • KELLEY, Michael, 43, M, W, New York, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 39, B
  • KELLEY, Richard, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 40, B
  • KELLEY, Thomas, 68, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, B
  • KELLEY, Timothy, 52, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 37, B
  • KELLEY, William S, 27, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, B
  • KELLOGG, Zelda, 23, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 162, B
  • KELLY, Edward, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 178, B
  • KELLY, Edwards, 45, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, A
  • KELLY, Ellen, 73, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, B
  • KELLY, Iva, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, A
  • KELLY, John, 60, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 103, B
  • KELLY, John, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • KELLY, Otis R, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, B
  • KELLY, Patrick, 64, M, W, Ireland, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 20, A
  • KELLY, Robert J, 31, M, W, Massachusetts, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, A
  • KELLY, Seamour, 52, M, W, Vermont, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 30, A
  • KELPEN, Anna, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, A
  • KELPIN, Emma L, 23, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, B
  • KELTON, Thomas G, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, B
  • KEMPER, Annie, 25, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, B
  • KENEER, Jenette, 70, F, W, Ohio, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 128, B
  • KENNEDY, I W, 49, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 95, A
  • KENNEDY, John, 64, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 125, B
  • KENNEDY, Reuben, 39, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, B
  • KENNEDY, Theodore, 54, M, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, A
  • KENNEDY, Thomas D, 22, M, W, Minnesota, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • KENNEY, Patrick, 58, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, B
  • KENNEY, R H, 40, M, W, Canada, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, B
  • KENNICUT, Zine, 40, M, W, Illinois, Fairchild, Part 1, 260, A
  • KENNIFF, Thomas J, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, A
  • KENNING, Fred, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • KENSEL, Hally, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 270, B
  • KENT, Archie, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, A
  • KENT, Edna, 15, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 190, A
  • KENT, John, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 40, B
  • KENT, Willis, 54, M, W, Vermont, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, B
  • KENYON, Samuel S, 51, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • KENZEL, Albert H, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 48, A
  • KEOLL, Emil, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, A
  • KEOPP, Hulda, 43, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, B
  • KEOTH, Emil, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, A
  • KEOUGH, Thedore, 13, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 36, B
  • KEPLER, Arthur E, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • KEPLER, Richard J, 63, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 134, A
  • KEPLES, Sylvester S, 76, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, B
  • KERBER, Josephine, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 157, B
  • KERLNER, John, 23, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, B
  • KERMAN, Thomas, 60, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 227, A
  • KERN, Louise, 87, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 105, B
  • KERNAN, Mary, 88, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 82, A
  • KERNER, Marie, 40, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, A
  • KERNY, Henry, 30, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • KERR, Henry, 35, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 75, A
  • KERR, Isaac K, 67, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, A
  • KERRICK, Arthur, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 271, A
  • KERSEY, Albert, 61, M, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, B
  • KERSIC, Frank, 32, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, B
  • KERSLOGGER, Matthew, 58, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, A
  • KERSTEN, Frederick E, 34, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 47, A
  • KERSTEN, William, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 5, A
  • KERSTON, Herman A, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, B
  • KESSLER, August, 60, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, B
  • KESSLER, William J, 32, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, A
  • KETCHUM, Adelbert E, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, A
  • KETCHUM, Charles E, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 156, A
  • KETCHUM, Earl, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 14, A
  • KETCHUM, Eva T, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 9, A
  • KETCHUM, Louis S, 73, M, W, New York, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, A
  • KETCHUM, Raymond E, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, A
  • KETTELSON, Dick, 31, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 186, B
  • KETTLESON, Hedrick, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, A
  • KEUGHER, M, 23, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 84, B
  • KEUHN, Martin, 80, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, B
  • KEUHN, William, 47, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, B
  • KEYCE, Ethel, 23, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 201, A
  • KGERSEM, Thomas L, 53, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 125, A
  • KIBLIN, Minnie, 71, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 181, A
  • KIDD, James M, 60, M, W, Ohio, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 14, B
  • KIDD, John K, 54, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, B
  • KIDD, W D, 23, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 200, B
  • KIDDER, Augusta, 70, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, B
  • KIDNEY, Emery, 6, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 203, A
  • KIEL, Eward, 27, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, B
  • KIELHOTZ, Leonard, 34, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, B
  • KIERNAN, Patrick, 50, M, W, New York, Union Township, Part 2, 38, B
  • KIERSTEAD, William, 62, M, W, Canada, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • KILBOTTEN, Peter, 57, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 215, B
  • KILDAHL, Hans, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 69, B
  • KILDAHL, John, 65, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, B
  • KILDE, John M, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, B
  • KILLEAN, Peter, 47, M, W, Canada, Union Township, Part 2, 40, B
  • KILLEEN, Thimothy J, 52, M, W, Ireland, Washington Township, Part 2, 53, A
  • KILLEN, James, 37, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, B
  • KILLER, Ingwal, 41, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 178, A
  • KILLORIN, Mary, 57, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, C
  • KIMBALL, James, 38, M, W, New York, Ludington Township, Part 2, 3, A
  • KIMPTON, George A, 64, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 121, A
  • KIMPTON, Ida, 15, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, B
  • KIMPTON, Joseph E, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 121, A
  • KINBERT, John, 33, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 228, A
  • KINDERMAN, Gustav, 64, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 263, A
  • KINDERMAN, Otto, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 67, B
  • KINDERMAN, Theodore, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 67, A
  • KING, Arne, 28, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, A
  • KING, Charles G, 60, M, W, Illinois, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, A
  • KING, Chas, 35, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 173, B
  • KING, Fred, 68, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, A
  • KING, John H, 61, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, B
  • KING, Mary, 67, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 109, A
  • KING, Maude, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, B
  • KING, Siver, 45, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, B
  • KING, Torberg, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 117, A
  • KINGBERG, Charles Sr, 66, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 122, B
  • KINGER, Fred, 49, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 231, A
  • KINGSLAND, Albert, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 216, B
  • KINGSLAND, Ed, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 175, A
  • KINNEY, Mary, 13, F, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 201, B
  • KINNEY, Patrick, 58, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, A
  • KINPE, Roy, 16, M, W, Minnesota, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, A
  • KIRCHER, David, 60, M, W, New York, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, A
  • KIRKBRIDE, R G, 34, M, W, England, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, A
  • KIRKHAM, Carl M, 56, M, W, New York, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 31, B
  • KIRKHAM, Charles A, 69, M, W, New York, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 14, B
  • KIRKHAM, Hiram H, 67, M, W, New York, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, B
  • KIRKHAM, Rufus, 77, M, W, New York, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 4, A
  • KIRKHAM, Wallace, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 31, B
  • KIRKHOFF, Sumner B, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 167, A
  • KIRKOFF, Rebecca, 78, F, W, Ohio, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, A
  • KIRM, Martin, 51, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B
  • KIRSTEAD, Rose, 39, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 120, B
  • KISBO, George, 38, M, W, Norway, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 38, A
  • KISBO, Martin, 72, M, W, Norway, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 38, A
  • KISSEROW, Albert, 50, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, B
  • KITTENBURGER, Joseph, 55, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, B
  • KITTLESON, Oliver G, 45, M, W, Illinois, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 40, A
  • KITZMAN, Adolph, 62, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, B
  • KITZMAN, Adolph, 48, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 209, A
  • KITZMAN, Nelia (Mrs), 77, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, A
  • KITZMAN, Otto H, 51, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 42, B
  • KJELSON, Anna, 22, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 95, A
  • KJENTORT, Clara M, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 21, A
  • KJENTVET, Amelie, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, B
  • KJENTVET, Henry L, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 165, A
  • KJORSTAD, Hans R, 69, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, B
  • KLAES, Matt J, 48, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 68, A
  • KLAESS, Peter L, 45, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, A
  • KLANCY, James, 53, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 75, A
  • KLANG, John, 60, M, W, Sweden, Fairchild, Part 1, 249, A
  • KLATT, Robert, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 33, A
  • KLATT, William, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, A
  • KLAVETTER, Herman Gustave, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 59, A
  • KLAWITER, Albert C, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, A
  • KLAWITER, Clara, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, A
  • KLAWITER, Frank A, 29, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 61, B
  • KLAWITER, H J, 48, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, A
  • KLAWITER, William, 59, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 189, B
  • KLAWITER, William, 31, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 192, A
  • KLAWITER, William, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, A
  • KLAWITTER, Fred, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, B
  • KLEIN, John M, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 35, A
  • KLEINER, Elizabeth, 54, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 129, A
  • KLEINER, Fred, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, A
  • KLEINER, Jacob H, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • KLEINER, Rudolph, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 138, A
  • KLEINSCHNITZ, George, 66, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, A
  • KLEINSTEIN, Gustav E, 36, M, W, Germany, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 12, A
  • KLEISH, Julius, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 86, A
  • KLEIST, Herman H, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 60, B
  • KLEIST, William, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 47, B
  • KLEMSLEIN, Fred, 58, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, B
  • KLEMSTEIN, Adolph, 37, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, B
  • KLEPPEN, Anna, 50, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • KLEPPIN, Anna, 22, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 107, A
  • KLEUSER, Julius, 51, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, A
  • KLEVEN, John J, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 27, B
  • KLIENER, Wm, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 168, A
  • KLIESTT, Herman A, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 24, B
  • KLINGBEIL, August, 42, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 267, A
  • KLINGBEIL, Gust, 45, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 280, A
  • KLINGBEIL, Gustav J, 39, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, B
  • KLINGBEIL, Minnie, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 278, B
  • KLINGBIEL, Elsie, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 14, A
  • KLINGBIEL, Fred O, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 57, A
  • KLINGBIEL, Rudolph, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 60, A
  • KLINK, Capitola E, 38, F, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 15, B
  • KLIST, Ida, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 24, A
  • KLOHS, Theodore W, 34, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, B
  • KLOPP, Emma Mary, 14, F, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 59, A
  • KLOSOWSKI, Mary, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, A
  • KLUCAS, Emil, 48, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, B
  • KLUECKMAN, Johanna, 77, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 278, A
  • KLUECKMANN, Gustav, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 61, B
  • KLUEMPEN, Jos, 69, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 62, B
  • KLUMPEN, Paulina, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 75, A
  • KLUNDBY, August O, 42, M, W, Norway, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, B
  • KLUROUSKI, Mike, 48, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 223, A
  • KLUT, Otto, 22, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 48, B
  • KLUTT, Albert, 18, M, W, Germany, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • KNAACK, Lilly, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • KNAGNES, Ole, 73, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 167, A
  • KNAPP, Anna, 36, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 133, A
  • KNEELAND, Benjamin, 51, M, W, Ohio, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 44, A
  • KNEELAND, Edwin, 74, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • KNEELAND, W H, 69, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, B
  • KNEER, Annie, 37, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 201, A
  • KNEER, Arthur, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 90, A
  • KNEER, Frank J, 35, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • KNEER, Herman J, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 243, B
  • KNEER, John, 65, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 200, A
  • KNEER, Louise, 68, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 76, A
  • KNELLEKEN, Borgia, 23, F, W, Washington, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • KNEWMAN, Maud, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 223, A
  • KNIGHT, Albert, 73, M, W, New York, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 25, B
  • KNIGHT, Frank, 47, M, W, Iowa, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, A
  • KNIGHT, George J, 26, M, W, Canada, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, A
  • KNIGHT, Rennie, 14, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, B
  • KNITTER, Ernst, 37, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 5, A
  • KNOBEL, Barbara, 50, F, W, Switzerland, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, A
  • KNOKE, Herman, 45, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 126, A
  • KNOTT, Lily, 27, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, B
  • KNOTT, Louis, 10, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 181, A
  • KNOTT, Melvin H, 46, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 223, A
  • KNOWLTON, Mary, 39, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B
  • KNUDSEN, Carl, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, B
  • KNUDSEN, Charles, 38, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 241, A
  • KNUDSON, Halvor, 45, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B
  • KNUDSON, Hans, 19, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 188, B
  • KNUDSON, Harry, 50, M, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, A
  • KNUDSON, Inoua, 23, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 105, B
  • KNUDSON, Louis, 52, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 215, B
  • KNUDSON, Nella, 38, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 123, B
  • KNUDSON, Olaf, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 228, B
  • KNUDSON, Theodore, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 221, A
  • KNUDTSON, Andrew, 36, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 89, A
  • KNUDTSON, Christ, 25, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, B
  • KNUDTSON, Erick, 47, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 53, B
  • KNUDTSON, Henry M, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 138, A
  • KNUDTSON, Julius, 45, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, A
  • KNUDTSON, Knudt, 67, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 189, A
  • KNUDTSON, Knudt O, 39, M, W, Minnesota, Drammen Township, Part 1, 58, B
  • KNUDTSON, Mary H, 55, F, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 58, B
  • KNUDTSON, Nils, 37, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, B
  • KNUTH, Arthur, 28, M, W, Iowa, Ludington Township, Part 2, 1, B
  • KNUTH, Carl, 73, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 27, B
  • KNUTH, Ed (Mrs), 53, F, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 6, A
  • KNUTH, Fred W, 33, M, W, Iowa, Ludington Township, Part 2, 1, B
  • KNUTH, Henry, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 27, B
  • KNUTH, John, 69, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, A
  • KNUTH, William, 66, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 6, A
  • KNUTSON, Andrew, 69, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 82, B
  • KNUTSON, Anna, 15, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, B
  • KNUTSON, Armund, 68, M, W, Norway, Union Township, Part 2, 42, B
  • KNUTSON, Ole, 55, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 151, A
  • KOBINSKI, Julius, 33, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 179, B
  • KOBINSKI, Mary, 57, F, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 249, B
  • KOBOSKI, Annie, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 260, A
  • KOBUSKY, John M, 25, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, B
  • KOEPKE, Albert G, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, B
  • KOHLHEPP, Earl, 6, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, B
  • KOHLHEPP, Emil, 32, M, W, (none listed), Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 206, B
  • KOHLKE, August, 50, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 102, B
  • KOHLKE, Otto, 32, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • KOHLSTAD, Amanda, 26, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 184, B
  • KOHN, Frank, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, A
  • KOHN, Hong, 35, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, B
  • KOHN, Joe, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 21, B
  • KOHNEN, Frank W, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, A
  • KOHNKE, Carl Sr, 55, M, W, Germany, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, A
  • KOHNKE, Edward F, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, A
  • KOHNKE, Fred, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 27, B
  • KOHNKE, Henry J, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, A
  • KOHNKE, Herman J, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 15, A
  • KOHNKE, William, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • KOLL, Nicholas B, 59, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 35, A
  • KOLSTAD, Ole O, 44, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 125, B
  • KOLSTAD, Olga, 34, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 103, B
  • KOMBROPANLEN, (unknown), 35, M, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 75, A
  • KONEAZNY, Carl, 51, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 240, A
  • KONG, John, 64, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, B
  • KONKLINE, Gustav, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, B
  • KONOT, Martin, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, B
  • KOONS, Carlton, 39, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • KOPELBERGER, Henry B, 67, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 162, A
  • KOPILUSKI, John, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, A
  • KOPINSKI, Jennie, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, A
  • KOPP, Andrew J, 55, M, W, New York, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, B
  • KOPP, Clarence, 18, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 103, B
  • KOPP, Ernest R, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, A
  • KOPP, Geo, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • KOPP, Henry, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 39, B
  • KOPP, John H, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, A
  • KOPP, Oramel, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, B
  • KOPP, Richard, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 39, B
  • KOPPEN, Robert, 25, M, W, South Dakota, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, A
  • KOPPLIN, Edward, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 274, A
  • KOPPLIN, Herman, 56, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 274, A
  • KOPPLIN, Julius, 52, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 88, A
  • KORGER, Fred, 62, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, A
  • KORGSTAD, John, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, B
  • KORLESKY, Anton, 68, M, W, Germany, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, B
  • KORN, Frank J, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, B
  • KORN, W K, 48, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 76, B
  • KORTSCH, A, 54, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 190, A
  • KORTSCH, Augusta, 54, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 190, B
  • KOS, Emma, 16, F, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, A
  • KOSHOSCHEK, Richard, 33, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 239, A
  • KOSMO, Henry, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 191, B
  • KOSMO, John, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, A
  • KOSMO, Mary, 70, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, A
  • KOSMO, Otto, 38, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, A
  • KOSTIE, Irinia, 17, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, B
  • KOTTKE, Justina, 54, F, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 252, A
  • KOURYA, George, 38, M, W, Turkey, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, A
  • KOWALSKI, Thomas, 68, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 212, A
  • KRAFT, Fred, 43, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 281, A
  • KRAGNAS, Sophia, 78, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 166, B
  • KRAHN, Carl, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 83, B
  • KRAM, Frank, 25, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • KRAMER, Herman, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 98, B
  • KRAMER, Ida, 35, F, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, B
  • KRANSE, Henry, 17, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, B
  • KRANZ, Joe, 25, M, W, Russia, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, B
  • KRAPP, Mary S, 50, F, W, Vermont, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 27, B
  • KRAUSE, Charles, 56, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 270, A
  • KRAUSE, George, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 200, B
  • KRAUSE, John, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 273, B
  • KRAUSE, Wilhelm, 49, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 236, A
  • KRAUSE, Wilhelmina, 81, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 65, A
  • KRAUTSIEDER, Joseph, 61, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, A
  • KREATZMAN, Aug, 53, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, A
  • KREEZAN, Josephine, 18, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, A
  • KREIZ, Frederick, 67, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 268, A
  • KRELL, Christian, 51, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 158, A
  • KRELL, Cornelia, 26, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 173, B
  • KRELL, Richard A, 15, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 151, A
  • KREMER, Henry J, 60, M, W, Indiana, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 173, A
  • KRENGER, Gust, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 198, B
  • KRENKE, Charles, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • KRENZ, Albert, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 278, B
  • KRENZ, Julius, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 280, B
  • KRENZ, Lydia, 10, F, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, B
  • KRENZ, William, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, B
  • KRENZKE, Elsie, 11, F, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 257, A
  • KRETLOW, Emil M, 62, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, A
  • KRICKLAN, Fred, 64, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, A
  • KRIENKE, Frederick, 61, M, W, Germany, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 14, B
  • KRIESEL, August, 50, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 67, B
  • KRIESEL, Julius, 42, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 67, A
  • KRIGER, Henry, 50, M, W, Illinois, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, A
  • KRIGSVOLD, Ole, 31, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, A
  • KRINK, Jule W, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 15, B
  • KRISKEY, Margaret M, 27, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 145, A
  • KRISTHOPA, John, 30, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • KRISTIAN, Josie, 52, F, W, Austria, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, A
  • KROGER, George, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, A
  • KROGSTAD, Hans, 37, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 27, B
  • KROGSTAD, Hans A, 65, M, W, Norway, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 38, A
  • KROGSTAD, John, 52, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 27, B
  • KROGSTAD, Oscar, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, A
  • KROHG, Martin C, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, B
  • KROLL, Augusta, 52, F, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, A
  • KROLL, Marie, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 164, A
  • KROLL, Wilhelmine, 72, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 231, A
  • KROMREY, Albert, 51, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 273, A
  • KROMREY, Albert O, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, A
  • KROMREY, Fred, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 278, A
  • KROMREY, Fred W, 55, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, A
  • KROMREY, Henry, 5, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 281, A
  • KROMREY, Herman, 46, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 281, A
  • KROMREY, Ottillie, 73, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 281, A
  • KROMREY, Theodore, 54, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 61, B
  • KROMREY, William, 79, M, W, Germany, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, B
  • KROMROY, Frank R, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, A
  • KRON, A, 26, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, B
  • KRONENBERG, John, 68, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 42, B
  • KROP, George W, 35, M, W, Texas, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 228, A
  • KRSZJZANIEK, Gust, 56, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 275, A
  • KRUEGER, Charles, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 284, B
  • KRUEGER, Christ, 67, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, B
  • KRUEGER, Emil, 49, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 226, A
  • KRUEGER, Gustave, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 17, A
  • KRUEGER, Herman, 37, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 30, B
  • KRUEGER, John, 61, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 1, A
  • KRUEGER, John A, 52, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 47, A
  • KRUEGER, William, 49, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, B
  • KRUEGER, Willie, 18, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 275, B
  • KRUGER, Edward F, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 57, A
  • KRUGER, Ernest, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 227, A
  • KRUGER, John, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, B
  • KRUGER, Louis, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, A
  • KRUMENAUR, Charles, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, B
  • KRUMENAUR, Jacob, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, B
  • KRUMENEAUR, William, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 31, A
  • KRUSCHKE, Fred, 50, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 218, A
  • KRYAN, Benjamin, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 212, B
  • KUBBERA, Wm, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 270, A
  • KUBERRA, Adolph, 49, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 249, A
  • KUCHENBACKER, Johann, 93, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 248, A
  • KUCKENBECKER, William A, 51, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, B
  • KUEHL, Henerietta, 46, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 200, A
  • KUEHN, Gust, 51, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 270, A
  • KUEHN, GUTAVE J, 30, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • KUEHN, Henry, 61, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 270, A
  • KUEHN, Henry, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 28, B
  • KUEHN, Ludwig, 52, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, B
  • KUEHN, Martin, 80, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 1, B
  • KUESTER, Minnie, 46, F, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 4, B
  • KUGAN, John, 40, M, W, Illinois, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, A
  • KUHL, Ferdinand, 73, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 30, B
  • KUHLMAN, August, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 223, A
  • KUHLMANN, August, 68, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • KUHN, Carl A, 67, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, B
  • KUHN, Dan, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, B
  • KUHN, Eda W, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, A
  • KUHN, Robert, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 17, B
  • KUHNERT, August, 73, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 2, A
  • KUHNERT, August, 32, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 191, B
  • KUHNERT, Rudolph, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 2, A
  • KUJAWA, Stanlaus, 73, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 250, A
  • KUMFERMAN, Joe, 56, M, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 209, A
  • KUMFERMAN, Marie, 59, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 162, B
  • KUMMER, Hattie, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • KUNDY, George, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 14, A
  • KUNERT, Fred, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 269, B
  • KUNERT, William, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 283, A
  • KUNFERMAN, John, 57, M, W, Switzerland, Washington Township, Part 2, 68, B
  • KUNOLTON, Fred E, 52, M, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, A
  • KUNTARMAN, Anna, 32, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 245, A
  • KUNTH, Louis, 38, M, W, Michigan, Ludington Township, Part 2, 8, B
  • KUNTLE, William, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 25, B
  • KUNZ, August, 49, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, A
  • KUNZ, Caroline, 58, F, W, Germany, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 27, A
  • KUNZ, Fred, 36, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, B
  • KUNZ, Henry, 45, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, A
  • KUNZ, Herman, 42, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, A
  • KUNZ, John, 51, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, A
  • KUNZ, Otto, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, A
  • KUNZI, Hazel, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 110, A
  • KUPICH, Eduart, 62, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 22, A
  • KURSTEN, Carl, 60, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, B
  • KURSTEN, Carl F, 23, M, W, United States, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, B
  • KURT, Hughes, 29, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 142, B
  • KURTH, August, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 34, B
  • KURTH, Henry, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 29, A
  • KURTH, Louis A, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 34, A
  • KURTTER, Louis, 79, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 3, A
  • KURTZ, Fred, 54, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 137, B
  • KUSBBACK, John H, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 243, B
  • KUZI, Elizabeth, 47, F, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 110, A
  • KVERME, Elisabeth, 40, F, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, B
  • KVILSTAD, Erick, 72, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B
  • KVISLER, Peter, 47, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B
  • KYLE, Henry H, 73, M, W, New York, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 5, B

Please use this form to search this site:
  Help
Site Search by PicoSearch pico
disclaimer

The WIGenWeb Project logo was designed and provided by Debbie Barrett.



DISCLAIMER:  No claim is made to the copyrights of the individual submitters. The contents of this entire website may be used for personal use only by individuals researching their ancestry. Commercial use of this information for profit is strictly prohibited without prior permission of the owners. Other genealogical websites may link to this website; however, permission is not granted to duplicate any of the contents. Anyone contributing material for posting does so in recognition of its free, non-commercial distribution, as well as the responsibility to assure that no copyright is violated by the submission.  This website and its coordinator are not responsible for donations of copyrighted material where explicit written permission has not been granted for use.

copyright footer


Copyright © 1998 - 2012 wigenwebcc
All Rights Reserved
This website was first established on 28 Jan 1998