Eau Claire Co. WIGenWeb what's new tools photos histories databases home
Databases > Census Indices & Records >  1910 Head of Household Federal Census Index >

Surnames beginning with "B" >

The following information has been included here from Microfilm # T624, Roll # 1710:

SURNAME, GIVEN NAME, AGE, SEX, RACE, BIRTHPLACE, LOCALITY, PART, PAGE, and SUBPAGE
  • BAADER, Emma, 49, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 68, B
  • BABB, Henry J, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 72, A
  • BABCOCK, Alson E, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 253, A
  • BABCOCK, Deniel W, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 14, A
  • BABCOCK, Edward, 39, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, A
  • BABCOCK, Gertrude, 35, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, B
  • BACH, Ferdinand, 48, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 166, A
  • BACHELDOR, Amy, 21, F, W, Maine, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, A
  • BACHMAN, Adolph, 33, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, B
  • BACKET, Fred, 36, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 236, B
  • BACKHAUS, William, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 43, A
  • BADEAN, Coral S, 5, F, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 12, A
  • BADER, Francis, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, A
  • BADGER, Alvin, 16, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 39, B
  • BADGER, Frank, 17, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 206, A
  • BADGER, William, 23, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, A
  • BADMAN, Merton, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 36, A
  • BADMAN, Sydman, 81, M, W, England, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 36, A
  • BAEDER, George, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, A
  • BAEHNER, John, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 260, A
  • BAERNKE, Julius, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 284, B
  • BAETHKE, Charlie, 52, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, B
  • BAETHKE, Christoph, 65, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 30, B
  • BAETHKE, Fred, 52, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, B
  • BAETHKE, Wm M, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, A
  • BAGLEY, George W, 75, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 132, A
  • BAGLEY, Walter J, 34, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • BAGLEY, William M, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 48, B
  • BAHE, Gustav F, 48, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, B
  • BAHR, Edward, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 284, B
  • BAHR, Gusta, 30, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, A
  • BAHR, Herman, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, A
  • BAHR, Hohn M, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 46, B
  • BAHR, Luie, 65, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, A
  • BAILEN, Frank, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, B
  • BAILEY, Bertha, 43, F, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 142, A
  • BAILEY, Chas E, 44, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 180, B
  • BAILEY, George, 42, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, A
  • BAILEY, George W, 57, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, A
  • BAILEY, J F, 51, M, W, New Jersey, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, B
  • BAILEY, Ned, 44, M, W, Illinois, Fairchild, Part 1, 251, B
  • BAILEY, Rebecca, 59, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 209, B
  • BAILEY, William, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 76, A
  • BAILEY, William, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, A
  • BAILEY, William C, 16, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, A
  • BAILY, Russell, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 210, B
  • BAIN, Andreu, 5, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, A
  • BAIN, Charles, 43, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 133, B
  • BAIN, Grant G, 44, M, W, Michigan, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, A
  • BAIN, H E, 53, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 169, A
  • BAIN, Henry, 60, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, A
  • BAIN, Joseph S, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, B
  • BAIN, Oscar, 27, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 173, B
  • BAIN, Robert, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, A
  • BAIRD, Emma L, 26, F, W, Turkey, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 138, B
  • BAIRD, Joseph C, 26, M, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, B
  • BAITTON, Willis S, 60, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 121, A
  • BAKER, Alma, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 227, A
  • BAKER, Charley, 60, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, B
  • BAKER, Edward, 73, M, W, Kentucky, Ludington Township, Part 2, 10, A
  • BAKER, Edward, 62, M, W, Vermont, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 102, B
  • BAKER, Frank, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, B
  • BAKER, Harriette, 56, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 248, A
  • BAKER, James, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 123, A
  • BAKER, James A, 59, M, W, Indiana, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 36, B
  • BAKER, Jane, 62, F, W, England, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, B
  • BAKER, John, 47, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, C
  • BAKER, John R, 57, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 68, A
  • BAKER, Joseph G, 56, M, W, Canada, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, A
  • BAKER, Lyle, 6, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 122, B
  • BAKER, Mark W, 48, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, A
  • BAKER, Martin, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 87, B
  • BAKER, Minnie, 28, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 233, B
  • BAKER, S H, 67, M, W, Ohio, Ludington Township, Part 2, 6, A
  • BAKER, Thomas E, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 122, B
  • BAKER, Wesley, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 6, A
  • BALCER, Frank, 50, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 250, A
  • BALCOM, William, 49, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, A
  • BALDWIN, Albert, 54, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 253, B
  • BALDWIN, E R, 35, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, A
  • BALINGER, Samuel, 56, M, W, Switzerland, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 20, A
  • BALL, Charlotte S, 63, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 4, B
  • BALL, Eugene, 55, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, A
  • BALL, Frank, 37, M, W, Indiana, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 31, B
  • BALLANTYNE, John P, 26, M, W, Massachusetts, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, A
  • BALLARD, Emila A, 60, F, W, Massachusetts, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, A
  • BALLARD, Ezra A, 81, M, W, Pennsylvania, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, B
  • BALLARD, George, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, B
  • BALLARD, Paul, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 177, A
  • BALLERUD, Carl, 74, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, C
  • BALLIET, Adam U, 62, M, W, Pennsylvania, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 12, A
  • BALLIETT, A U, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, B
  • BALLIETT, Adam U, 62, M, W, Pennsylvania, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, B
  • BALLIETT, Fred S, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 2, B
  • BALLIF, Albert, 36, M, W, Switzerland, Union Township, Part 2, 46, A
  • BALLRUD, Otto, 60, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 184, B
  • BALLSRND, Oscar, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, B
  • BALOW, August, 47, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 120, A
  • BAMES, Hans, 65, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 23, B
  • BAMFORTH, William N, 40, M, W, Massachusetts, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 150, A
  • BANCK, Eduart, 59, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 28, A
  • BANCROFT, Eva, 42, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, B
  • BANDOLI, C F, 33, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, B
  • BANDOLI, Fred, 30, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 35, B
  • BANDOLI, Max, 27, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 35, B
  • BANDROV, Louis, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 69, B
  • BANES, Gilbert R, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, A
  • BANGEL, Lillie, 21, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 2, A
  • BANGLE, William H, 52, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, A
  • BANGOL, Eva, 10, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, D
  • BANISTER, Melvin, 55, M, W, New York, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, B
  • BANK, Arthur, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, A
  • BANN, Eduart, 50, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, B
  • BANN, Fred, 60, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, A
  • BANN, Julius F, 32, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 25, B
  • BANNISTER, George F, 73, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 134, A
  • BARBER, Almira, 75, F, W, New York, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 26, B
  • BARBER, Chas, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 26, B
  • BARBER, Edith, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 107, B
  • BARBER, James T, 63, M, W, Massachusetts, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, A
  • BARBER, Lovina, 65, F, W, Vermont, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, B
  • BARBOUR, William R, 38, M, W, Ohio, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, A
  • BARBS, Andrew, 54, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 167, A
  • BARBY, John, 29, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 175, B
  • BARGER, Ida, 27, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 221, A
  • BARGER, Joe W, 16, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, C
  • BARHART, August, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 89, B
  • BARKA, Charlie, 41, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 24, A
  • BARKA, Eva A, 65, F, W, Germany, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, B
  • BARKE, Herman H, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 27, A
  • BARLAND, Birney, 65, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 209, A
  • BARLAND, J C, 69, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 113, A
  • BARLEY, Delilah, 68, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • BARLOW, Frederick, 39, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • BARLUND, John, 54, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 84, B
  • BARMAN, Oluf, 38, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 206, A
  • BARNER, Sarah M, 70, F, W, Maine, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 120, B
  • BARNES, David P, 72, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, A
  • BARNES, James H, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, A
  • BARNES, Jessie, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, B
  • BARNESON, Aberham, 30, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 28, A
  • BARNESON, Isaac, 33, M, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 59, A
  • BARNESON, Jacob A, 33, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 19, A
  • BARNETT, Clara, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, A
  • BARNEY, Ernest W, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 12, B
  • BARNEY, Henry, 57, M, W, New York, Fairchild, Part 1, 255, A
  • BARNEY, Joseph L, 45, M, W, Canada, Seymour Township, Part 2, 31, A
  • BARNEY, Maggie, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 32, A
  • BARNEY, Malintus L, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 118, A
  • BARNEY, Patrick, 59, M, W, Canada, Seymour Township, Part 2, 32, A
  • BARNEY, Tom, 38, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 129, A
  • BARNHARDT, Floyd, 14, M, W, Minnesota, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, B
  • BARNHARDT, Grace, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, A
  • BARNHARDT, Ida (Mrs), 41, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 173, A
  • BARNHARDT, James J, 41, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 118, A
  • BARNHARDT, William, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, B
  • BARNICKE, Carl L, 71, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 47, B
  • BARNUM, Geo, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 131, B
  • BARNUM, Hermann, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 228, A
  • BAROFKE, Matthew, 59, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, A
  • BARQUIST, Esther, 46, F, W, Sweden, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 282, A
  • BARQUIST, John, 46, M, W, Sweden, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 282, A
  • BARR, Andrew C, 66, M, W, New York, Fairchild, Part 1, 261, A
  • BARRETT, Michael, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, B
  • BARRON, Caroline, 73, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, A
  • BARRON, Chas Ferderick, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 69, A
  • BARRON, John E, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, A
  • BARROWS, Wilber E, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, A
  • BARS, Vernor, 60, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 184, A
  • BART, Blanch G, 12, F, W, South Dakota, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • BARTIG, Henry, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, A
  • BARTIG, Louise, 61, F, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 9, A
  • BARTIG, William, 50, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 26, A
  • BARTINGALE, Robert, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 89, B
  • BARTINGALE, Thomas, 30, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, B
  • BARTLE, George W, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 220, B
  • BARTLET, Willard W, 53, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 207, B
  • BARTLETT, Adell, 58, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, B
  • BARTLETT, Charles B, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, A
  • BARTLETT, George H, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 225, A
  • BARTLETT, Glen, 5, M, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 98, A
  • BARTLETT, Reuben C, 79, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 145, B
  • BARTLETT, William P, 80, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • BARTLETT, William W, 49, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, A
  • BARTNESS, Alma, 38, F, W, Norway, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • BARTNESS, Tony, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, A
  • BARTO, Peter, 48, M, W, Austria, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • BARTON, John M, 52, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 145, A
  • BARTON, William F, 63, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 184, A
  • BARTZ, Charles, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, A
  • BARTZ, Gustav H, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 12, B
  • BARTZ, Ida, 23, F, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, B
  • BARTZ, Julius, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 263, A
  • BARTZ, Lillie L, 14, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 15, A
  • BARTZ, Ludwig, 80, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 267, B
  • BARTZ, Matilda, 55, F, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • BASACKER, Anson, 39, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, B
  • BATAGLIA, Theodor, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 230, B
  • BATES, Henry, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 8, B
  • BATES, Storm R, 84, M, W, Ohio, Ludington Township, Part 2, 8, B
  • BATES, William, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 285, B
  • BATSON, Eben, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, B
  • BATSON, George H, 57, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 123, A
  • BATSON, Mary, 85, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • BATSON, Wm, 61, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 168, A
  • BATTE, Isaac A, 56, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 114, B
  • BAUCH, John, 73, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 28, B
  • BAUCK, Gustav J, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, B
  • BAUER, Albert, 23, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • BAUER, Jennie, 48, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 216, A
  • BAUER, Sam, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, A
  • BAULON, Andre, 67, M, W, Canada, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 48, B
  • BAUMAN, Emma, 45, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, A
  • BAUMANN, Maria, 51, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 112, A
  • BAUMBACH, Carl, 60, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, B
  • BAUMBACH, Carl H, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 267, A
  • BAUMBERGER, Jacob, 60, M, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 87, A
  • BAUMBERGER, Joe, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, B
  • BAUMBERGER, Max, 31, M, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 137, B
  • BAUREGARD, Fred, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 207, B
  • BAUREGARD, Joe, 43, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 209, A
  • BAVAIRD, Elisebth, 67, F, W, Missouri, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 169, A
  • BAVAIRD, James, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 92, A
  • BAWMAN, Sarah E, 59, F, W, Kentucky, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 120, A
  • BAWMANN, W F, 42, M, W, Maryland, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, B
  • BAYARD, Myron, 69, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, A
  • BAYLE, Emily J, 72, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 123, B
  • BEALS, Lyman, 46, M, W, United States, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, A
  • BEARDSLEY, Charles, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • BEARDSLEY, Corydon L, 70, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, A
  • BEAULIEU, Alfred, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • BEAUMOND, Kate, 29, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 63, A
  • BEBINGTON, Harry, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 29, A
  • BEBITH, Ole, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 110, B
  • BECK, Matthew, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 65, A
  • BECK, Peter W, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, A
  • BECK, William C, 37, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, A
  • BECKEN, Loretta, 38, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • BECKER, Emil A, 32, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, A
  • BECKER, Ludwig, 73, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, B
  • BECKER, Robert A, 40, M, W, Georgia, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, A
  • BECKER, Susan, 24, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, A
  • BECKMAN, Alton, 1, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 26, A
  • BECKWITH, John, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, A
  • BECKWITH, Milo, 53, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, A
  • BECKWITH, O E, 64, M, W, New York, Ludington Township, Part 2, 4, B
  • BECKWITH, Oscar, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 179, B
  • BEDNARK, Gustav, 53, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 223, B
  • BEEBS, Mary (Mrs), 57, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, B
  • BEECHER, John, 52, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, D
  • BEECHER, Merritt S, 55, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, A
  • BEEG, Anton A, 48, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 237, A
  • BEELER, Richard, 33, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, A
  • BEEMAN, Lyman, 65, M, W, Illinois, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, A
  • BEERNINK, John, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 181, B
  • BEHLKE, Fred A, 62, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • BEHLKE, Frederick W, 61, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 44, B
  • BEHLKE, Herman, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 213, B
  • BEHLKE, Herman Fred, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 59, A
  • BEHLKE, Louis, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 44, B
  • BEHLKE, Otto J, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 42, A
  • BEHR, Mary, 62, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 158, A
  • BEIDER, Frank, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, A
  • BELDEN, Martha (Mrs), 36, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 172, B
  • BELDING, Arthur, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 40, A
  • BELDON, Lucy, 32, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 77, A
  • BELKE, Henry P, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • BELKIE, Fred W, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 60, A
  • BELL, Anna M, 61, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 128, A
  • BELL, C J, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, A
  • BELL, Carrie, 49, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 41, A
  • BELL, Elsie, 24, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, B
  • BELL, Frank, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 132, B
  • BELL, Hugh, 66, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 222, B
  • BELL, James, 51, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 213, B
  • BELL, John, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 8, A
  • BELL, John D, 55, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 216, B
  • BELL, Thomas, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 222, B
  • BELLESBACK, Lillian K, 15, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, A
  • BELLMER, Dora, 63, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, A
  • BELLMER, Joseph P, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, A
  • BELLMORE, Nels, 56, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 205, A
  • BELNAP, Allen, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 126, A
  • BELTON, Minnie M, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • BEMAN, Leonore, 49, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, A
  • BEMBY, C T, 48, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 105, B
  • BEMENT, Walter E, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 156, B
  • BENDICKSON, Daniele, 75, F, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 19, A
  • BENDICKSON, George O, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, B
  • BENETT, Rudolph, 37, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, A
  • BENICK, August, 75, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, A
  • BENISH, Henry E, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 156, B
  • BENISH, Joseph, 50, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 190, B
  • BENJAMIN, Daniel W, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 29, B
  • BENJAMIN, Frank, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 165, A
  • BENJAMIN, Solomon F, 70, M, W, Ohio, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 133, A
  • BENNET, Dick, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, B
  • BENNET, Wingrove, 54, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, B
  • BENNETT, A F, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 84, A
  • BENNETT, Cecil H, 13, M, W, Idaho, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, B
  • BENNETT, Edward, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 70, A
  • BENNETT, H W, 39, M, W, United States, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 110, A
  • BENNETT, Harriet, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, A
  • BENNETT, James F, 52, M, W, Illinois, Washington Township, Part 2, 56, B
  • BENNETT, William A, 78, M, W, New York, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 15, A
  • BENNISH, Theresa, 39, F, W, Austria, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 213, B
  • BENRUD, Nicolaus, 30, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 243, B
  • BENSER, Michael, 50, M, W, Ireland, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • BENSFIELD, Margaret, 25, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, B
  • BENSON, Alfred, 42, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, A
  • BENSON, Alfred, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 222, B
  • BENSON, Charles F, 29, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 247, B
  • BENSON, Gertrude, 25, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, A
  • BENSON, Gilbert, 70, M, W, Norway, Fairchild, Part 1, 258, A
  • BENSON, James E, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, A
  • BENSON, Johannes, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 216, A
  • BENSON, Lena, 56, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 118, B
  • BENSON, Martin, 56, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, B
  • BENSON, Michael C, 78, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 137, B
  • BENSON, Wm, 57, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • BENT, P E, 60, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, B
  • BENTON, Lewis, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 169, A
  • BENTSON, Hanna (Mrs), 51, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 177, B
  • BENVENISTA, Albert, 87, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 2, A
  • BENZIE, Henry U, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 16, A
  • BEOTZER, Fred, 60, M, W, Germany, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 24, B
  • BEOWN, Charles F, 54, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 249, A
  • BERESTORD, William, 59, M, W, England, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 238, B
  • BERG, A P, 60, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, D
  • BERG, Albion, 36, M, W, Sweden, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 282, B
  • BERG, Andrew, 55, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 219, A
  • BERG, Anna, 56, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 233, B
  • BERG, Anton, 31, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 53, B
  • BERG, Arthur H, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 239, B
  • BERG, Chas M, 31, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 231, B
  • BERG, E C, 50, M, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, B
  • BERG, Elling R, 61, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 42, B
  • BERG, EVER, 49, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, B
  • BERG, Fred, 28, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 248, A
  • BERG, George R, 23, M, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 232, A
  • BERG, Helleborg, 52, F, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 59, B
  • BERG, Hilda, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 110, A
  • BERG, J, 39, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, B
  • BERG, John I, 41, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, B
  • BERG, Knut E, 34, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 50, A
  • BERG, Martin S, 40, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 68, A
  • BERG, Mary, 60, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 157, B
  • BERG, Molly, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 92, B
  • BERG, Ole, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 219, A
  • BERG, Olie, 37, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • BERG, Sophia (Mrs), 66, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 178, B
  • BERGER, Eva R, 81, F, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 8, A
  • BERGER, Josephine (Mrs), 58, F, W, Germany, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, B
  • BERGER, Marjorie, 8, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, A
  • BERGERSON, Amelia, 36, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 162, A
  • BERGESON, Stina, 65, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 130, A
  • BERGH, Andrew, 76, M, W, Norway, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 35, B
  • BERGH, August, 34, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 70, A
  • BERGH, Danie A, 47, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 53, A
  • BERGH, Emil, 18, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 52, A
  • BERGH, John E, 43, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 52, B
  • BERGH, Jonas, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 203, A
  • BERGH, Martin, 45, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 52, B
  • BERGLAND, Charlie, 45, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 187, A
  • BERGMAN, Chas, 55, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 175, A
  • BERGREEN, Alfred, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 198, A
  • BERGRUD, Olef, 40, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 111, A
  • BERGSET, Syver, 44, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 84, A
  • BERGSON, Ole, 34, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 181, B
  • BERGSTROM, Carl J, 60, M, W, Sweden, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, B
  • BERKLEY, Edward, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 213, B
  • BERKLEY, Ole, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 166, A
  • BERLIN, Herman, 54, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 4, B
  • BERNDT, Aug, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 205, B
  • BERNDT, Gustaf, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 65, B
  • BERNENT, Charles, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 190, A
  • BERNICKE, Paul, 42, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, A
  • BERNIZ, B J, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, B
  • BERNTSON, Bernt, 65, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 166, A
  • BERNTSON, Matt, 57, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, A
  • BERRY, Charles N, 52, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, B
  • BERT, George, 38, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • BERTHOLD, August F, 57, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, B
  • BESACKER, William J, 74, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 215, B
  • BEST, Bertha, 59, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 102, B
  • BEST, Elmer, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 87, A
  • BEST, George, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, B
  • BEST, Henry, 60, M, W, Canada, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, A
  • BEST, J L, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, A
  • BEST, John, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, B
  • BEST, Louis, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 102, A
  • BEST, Mary, 32, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, A
  • BEST, Richard, 53, M, W, Canada, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, A
  • BEST, Rockwell, 51, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, B
  • BESTEE, Gottlieb, 77, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 241, B
  • BETHKE, Fred H, 81, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, A
  • BETHKE, Julius, 76, M, W, Germany, Seymour Township, Part 2, 31, B
  • BETHKE, Julius, 64, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 280, B
  • BETHKE, Julius, 16, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 282, A
  • BETKE, Geo T, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, A
  • BETZ, Charles, 79, M, W, Germany, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 35, A
  • BETZ, Emma S, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, B
  • BETZ, George M, 72, M, W, Austria, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, B
  • BETZ, George M, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, A
  • BEVER, John, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 46, A
  • BEWMAN, Mae, 28, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 127, A
  • BICKFORD, Stanley, 28, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 178, B
  • BIDDER, Ledyra, 22, F, W, Austria, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, B
  • BIDDLECOM, Sarah, 76, F, W, New York, Fairchild, Part 1, 249, A
  • BIEDIESIE, Belle, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, A
  • BIEGEL, Emil, 43, M, W, Germany, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 13, A
  • BIEGEL, Gustave R, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 46, A
  • BIEGEL, John J, 46, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, A
  • BIEGEL, Robert, 42, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 2, B
  • BIGLER, Robert, 19, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 73, B
  • BILEY, Martha, 49, F, W, California, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 232, B
  • BILLERBACK, James I, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, A
  • BILLIG, Lutgardis, 53, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • BILLS, George, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 25, A
  • BINDER, A, 53, M, W, England, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, B
  • BINDER, Mildred, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, B
  • BING, Christian, 57, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, B
  • BING, Sigurd, 50, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, B
  • BINGHAM, Roy W, 28, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, C
  • BIRD, Joyce, 25, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 42, B
  • BIRDETT, Ella B, 21, F, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 24, B
  • BIRT, Allie B, 15, F, W, South Dakota, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, B
  • BISCHOFF, Peter, 40, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 45, B
  • BISHOP, Albert M, 63, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 69, A
  • BISHOP, Carl, 27, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 201, A
  • BISHOP, William, 40, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 122, B
  • BITTER, Henry W, 46, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 111, A
  • BJERKE, Gilbert, 53, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, A
  • BJORK, Carl A, 41, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, B
  • BJORKANDER, Gustav, 51, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 245, B
  • BJORNDAHL, Ivar, 52, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, B
  • BJORNSTAD, Andrew, 38, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 199, B
  • BJORNSTAD, Andrew, 17, M, W, Norway, Union Township, Part 2, 39, A
  • BJORNSTAD, Nils, 19, M, W, Norway, Union Township, Part 2, 39, A
  • BLACK, Charles A, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 29, B
  • BLACK, Eva, 24, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, A
  • BLACK, Joseph A, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 29, B
  • BLACK, Susie, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 89, A
  • BLACK, Wilhelm, 45, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 238, B
  • BLACKLOCK, James, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 34, A
  • BLAIN, Ethel, 29, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 157, B
  • BLAINE, Andrew, 63, M, W, Canada, Union Township, Part 2, 42, B
  • BLAINES, Frank, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 202, A
  • BLAIR, Ila, 21, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 42, B
  • BLAIR, Laura, 44, F, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 269, A
  • BLAIR, Mary Etta, 52, F, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, B
  • BLAIR, William, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, B
  • BLAISDELL, Eugene M, 36, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, B
  • BLAISDELL, Gertrud E, 28, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 218, B
  • BLAKE, A E, 89, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, A
  • BLAKE, Emma, 51, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 243, A
  • BLAKE, F H, 62, M, W, Canada, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, A
  • BLAKE, Jas A, 64, M, W, West Virginia, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 174, B
  • BLAKE, Karl L, 58, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 9, A
  • BLAKEWAY, Charles H, 54, M, W, Illinois, Fairchild, Part 1, 250, B
  • BLANG, Nicholas, 39, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 258, A
  • BLASDELL, Evert C, 42, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 72, A
  • BLASEL, Clemance, 52, M, W, Austria, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, A
  • BLASIUS, Julius, 50, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, A
  • BLASKI, Anna, 57, F, W, Austria, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, B
  • BLEGARD, Christ, 54, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 28, A
  • BLEICHRODT, Carl F, 71, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, A
  • BLEICHRODT, Richard C, 42, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 51, B
  • BLEICHROTT, Bruno, 36, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 69, B
  • BLESTREN, Sever J, 79, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, A
  • BLETCHER, Martha J, 64, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, A
  • BLISS, John A, 62, M, W, New York, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 16, B
  • BLOCH, Theodore, 63, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 271, A
  • BLOCK, Eliza, 44, F, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • BLOCK, Emiel, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 272, B
  • BLOCK, Emil F, 52, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, B
  • BLOCK, Louisa, 62, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 273, B
  • BLOCK, Peter, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, A
  • BLODGET, Joe D, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, B
  • BLODGETT, Charlotte, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 71, A
  • BLODGETT, Hugh, 17, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 15, B
  • BLOM, Jakob E, 31, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 235, A
  • BLOMKWIST, Matt, 18, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, B
  • BLOMQUIST, Frederick, 48, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 82, B
  • BLOMQUIST, Fredrica, 52, F, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 58, A
  • BLOMQUIST, Johanna, 53, F, W, Norway, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • BLOOD, Allie, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, B
  • BLOOD, Fred, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 207, B
  • BLOOD, Wm S, 76, M, W, New Hampshire, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, A
  • BLUEDORN, Herman, 54, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, D
  • BLUM, George L, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 134, B
  • BLUMBERG, Matt, 52, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 201, A
  • BLUMLEIN, Margaret, 59, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, B
  • BLUTOHACK, Chas O, 49, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 244, B
  • BLYEAD, Andro, 68, M, W, Sweden, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, B
  • BLYSTONE, George H, 54, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, B
  • BOATHA, Mike, 68, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 258, B
  • BOATMAN, William, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 261, A
  • BOBERG, Otto, 49, M, W, Denmark, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 138, B
  • BOBINGTON, William, 58, M, W, Canada, Washington Township, Part 2, 56, B
  • BOBSIN, Henry, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, B
  • BOCK, August, 46, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 137, A
  • BOCK, Hirmonydieon D, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 50, A
  • BODINE, Charles, 55, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 200, B
  • BOEHLKE, Herman, 57, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • BOEHMKE, Theodore, 44, M, W, Germany, Fairchild, Part 1, 259, B
  • BOERNKE, Henry, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 279, B
  • BOERNKE, Herman, 56, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, A
  • BOERNKE, Julius, 59, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 267, A
  • BOERNKE, Leo, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • BOERNKE, Rudolph, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 280, A
  • BOETCHER, Charlie, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, A
  • BOETCHER, Fred, 45, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, A
  • BOETCHER, Gustav, 39, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, A
  • BOETCHER, Henry, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, A
  • BOETCHER, William, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 25, A
  • BOETHER, William, 16, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, A
  • BOETTCHER, Herman C, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 252, B
  • BOETZER, Madilda, 36, F, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 29, A
  • BOETZER, William, 55, M, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, A
  • BOGSTED, Signa, 22, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, B
  • BOHAR, George, 45, M, W, Kentucky, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, A
  • BOHLKA, Otto E, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 158, B
  • BOHLKE, Charley, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 19, A
  • BOHN, Barbara, 24, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 248, A
  • BOHN, Daniel, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, A
  • BOHN, Elise, 23, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, B
  • BOHRER, Clara, 25, F, W, United States, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, A
  • BOHRN, Joseph, 60, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 241, A
  • BOLIMAN, George, 49, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 220, A
  • BOLIN, Peter J, 58, M, W, Canada, Union Township, Part 2, 43, A
  • BOLING, Lewis L, 49, M, W, Norway, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 16, A
  • BOLLER, Frank, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 225, B
  • BOLLES, Arthur, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 219, B
  • BOLLES, Clarissa F, 47, F, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 150, B
  • BOLLES, Jessies, 28, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, B
  • BOLLES, William C, 50, M, W, Connecticut, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, A
  • BOLLINGER, Isac, 59, M, W, Indiana, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, B
  • BOLME, John, 48, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 168, B
  • BOLSTAD, Albert, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 189, B
  • BOLSTAD, Ole, 56, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 203, B
  • BOLSTAD, Sophia, 23, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, B
  • BOLTE, E F, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, A
  • BOLTER, R H, 40, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • BONAMY, Richard D, 30, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 229, A
  • BOND, Martha, 79, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 142, A
  • BONE, Tessie, 27, F, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 157, A
  • BONELL, Fredrick, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, B
  • BONELL, James, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 92, A
  • BONELL, Walter, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 96, B
  • BONESS, Lillie, 39, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 221, A
  • BONEWALD, Fred, 51, M, W, Pennsylvania, Fall Creek, Part 1, 267, B
  • BONIE, Lewis P D, 21, M, W, California, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, A
  • BONIN, John, 52, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 241, A
  • BONINO, Lucille, 21, F, W, Italy, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 72, B
  • BONNELL, Wm, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 92, B
  • BONNOT, Alfred, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, A
  • BONNOT, Charles, 42, M, W, New York, Fairchild, Part 1, 249, A
  • BONNS, Frank, 52, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 189, A
  • BONORDEN, Richard, 21, M, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 165, A
  • BONTEN, Mae, 25, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 76, B
  • BOORHEES, John, 63, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 217, A
  • BOOTH, Andrew M, 32, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, B
  • BOOTH, Earl W, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, A
  • BOOTH, George, 12, M, W, Illinois, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • BORGEN, K A, 55, M, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 63, B
  • BORGEN, Mary, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 196, A
  • BORGEN, Millie, 54, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • BORGEN, Ole, 65, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 187, A
  • BORGEN, Thomas, 40, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 83, A
  • BORGWORDT, William, 57, M, W, Germany, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, A
  • BORNIK, William, 60, M, W, Germany, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 44, A
  • BORNTHIN, Julius, 68, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 71, A
  • BORRILL, Charles, 52, M, W, England, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, B
  • BORTAL, Mary, 40, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 137, B
  • BORTEL, Roy, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 39, B
  • BORTLE, Arnold, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 222, B
  • BORTON, Edward, 38, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, A
  • BORTON, John, 41, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, A
  • BOSCHER, John, 43, M, W, Holland, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 269, A
  • BOSKOWITZ, Ignatz, 58, M, W, Hungary, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 245, B
  • BOSKOWITZ, Soloman, 70, M, W, Hungary, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 247, B
  • BOSMAN, Frederick W, 68, M, W, Illinois, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 43, A
  • BOSS, Eugene, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 102, B
  • BOSTON, Allen, 69, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 176, A
  • BOSTWICK, Arthur J, 48, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, B
  • BOSTWICK, Buck, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, B
  • BOSTWICK, Curher, 64, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, A
  • BOSTWICK, Irene, 26, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 187, A
  • BOSTWICK, Margaret E, 35, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, A
  • BOSTWICK, Sherman E, 32, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 145, B
  • BOTSFORD, Charles E, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 52, A
  • BOTSFORD, James M, 68, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 57, A
  • BOTSFORD, Roy M, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 56, A
  • BOUCHARD, Pauline, 40, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 107, A
  • BOUCHI, Homer, 47, M, W, (unknown), Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • BOUIHRLETT, Geo, 30, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, A
  • BOUILLION, John, 66, M, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 46, A
  • BOUK, John, 60, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 230, B
  • BOULWARE, Paul S, 24, M, W, Virginia, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 165, A
  • BOUTAN, Burga, 36, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, B
  • BOUTAN, Octave, 65, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, B
  • BOVEE, Charles H, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 252, B
  • BOVEE, Silas, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 255, B
  • BOVRE, Nettie, 44, F, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 43, B
  • BOWEN, Ida, 56, F, W, Maine, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, A
  • BOWER, Ignetz, 79, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 66, B
  • BOWER, John, 62, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 239, A
  • BOWER, John, 61, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 114, A
  • BOWERS, Frank J, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 92, A
  • BOWMAN, Aaran J, 40, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 61, A
  • BOWMAN, Charles, 36, M, W, Sweden, Seymour Township, Part 2, 34, B
  • BOWMAN, John (Mrs), 68, F, W, Sweden, Seymour Township, Part 2, 34, A
  • BOWMAN, William S, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 241, B
  • BOWSTEAD, Edwin, 20, M, W, Canada, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 27, A
  • BOYD, A P, 32, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, B
  • BOYD, Hans L, 42, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, A
  • BOYD, Robert K, 65, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • BOYEA, Ike, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 10, A
  • BOYEA, Ray, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, B
  • BOYEA, Wm T, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 6, A
  • BOYLAND, Adelia, 56, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 94, B
  • BOYLE, Coletta, 42, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, A
  • BOYLE, Floris, 13, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 180, B
  • BOYLE, George, 14, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 162, B
  • BOYLE, James H, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 156, B
  • BRACE, Frank, 29, M, W, Nebraska, Union Township, Part 2, 46, A
  • BRACE, L A, 69, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, A
  • BRADENHAM, Henry, 40, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, B
  • BRADESON, Ed, 57, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 179, B
  • BRADFORD, Archibald E, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 2, A
  • BRADFORD, Clinton E, 56, M, W, New Hampshire, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 7, B
  • BRADFORD, Ira B, 56, M, W, New Hampshire, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 1, B
  • BRADFORD, Lovina, 80, F, W, New Hampshire, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 1, B
  • BRADFORD, Sarah, 36, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 2, A
  • BRADLEY, Christopher, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 257, B
  • BRADLEY, Eliza, 71, F, W, New York, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 2, A
  • BRADLEY, Ella, 30, F, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 260, A
  • BRADLEY, Grace, 9, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, B
  • BRADLEY, Margaret, 77, F, W, New York, Fairchild, Part 1, 259, B
  • BRADLEY, Samuel, 37, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, B
  • BRADLEY, Willis, 42, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, A
  • BRADNER, William, 60, M, W, Ireland, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, B
  • BRADSHAW, Archie, 22, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • BRADSHAW, Peter C, 69, M, W, New York, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, B
  • BRADSHAW, Samuel, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, B
  • BRADSTROM, John, 56, M, W, Sweden, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 205, A
  • BRADT, Walter, 54, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 35, B
  • BRADY, Mayme, 30, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, B
  • BRADY, William, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, A
  • BRAEGER, Otto F, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 19, A
  • BRAEM, Otto E, 44, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, A
  • BRAEMER, Gustav, 45, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 23, B
  • BRAEMER, Helen, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, B
  • BRAGAN, Edward W, 54, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 131, A
  • BRAGEE, Denis, 79, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 165, A
  • BRAIN, Julia, 18, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, B
  • BRAINARD, Olive, 48, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 248, A
  • BRAKE, Frank F, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 151, A
  • BRAMER, Albert, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, A
  • BRANDENBURG, Andrew, 11, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 283, B
  • BRANDHAM, John, 75, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 184, A
  • BRANDMULLER, Anton, 44, M, W, Hungary, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 40, A
  • BRANDON, Jacob, 49, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, A
  • BRANDON, Joe, 36, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 183, B
  • BRANDON, Martin, 39, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 104, B
  • BRANDON, Martin, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, A
  • BRANDON, Ole, 31, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, A
  • BRANDON, Thomas, 58, M, W, Norway, Union Township, Part 2, 42, B
  • BRANDON, Tom, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 195, B
  • BRANDRUP, Anna, 25, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 160, B
  • BRANDSEY, Norman, 8, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 36, A
  • BRANDTADT, Paul, 68, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, A
  • BRANEN, S Monroe, 61, M, W, Massachusetts, Fairchild, Part 1, 255, B
  • BRANNAM, Thomas, 40, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 105, A
  • BRANSHA, Kite, 33, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, A
  • BRANSHAW, Alfonse, 47, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 134, A
  • BRANSHAW, Joseph, 38, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 171, B
  • BRANSTADT, Arthur, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, A
  • BRASE, Clarence W, 21, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • BRASLET, Dorothy, 62, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 88, B
  • BRATBERG, Otto G, 48, M, W, Norway, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 20, B
  • BRAUER, Al, 29, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 182, D
  • BRAUN, John, 48, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 267, B
  • BRAUNAT, Edith, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 143, B
  • BRAWNER, Oluffa, 27, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, B
  • BRAY, Lucinda, 47, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 107, A
  • BRAYANT, H A, 35, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, B
  • BRAZ, Isrealite, 46, M, W, Russia, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, B
  • BRAZEAU, Joseph, 52, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 131, B
  • BRAZIER, Selmon, 56, M, W, Mississippi, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, B
  • BRECHEN, Sheridan, 17, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 83, A
  • BREDAHL, Matie M, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 16, A
  • BREDESEN, Peter, 55, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 175, B
  • BREEDEN, Peter, 38, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 109, A
  • BREEN, J B, 38, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 79, A
  • BREIN, Hanna, 22, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • BREIN, Louis, 41, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 137, B
  • BREINEL, Henretta, 50, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 60, B
  • BREITENFELDT, Ferdinand, 61, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 61, A
  • BREMEL, Henry, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 269, A
  • BREMER, Ellbert D, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • BRENDGORD, Mary (Mrs), 61, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, B
  • BRENDT, Anna, 20, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 161, B
  • BRENNAN, James, 56, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, A
  • BRESER, John, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, A
  • BRESINA, John, 75, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 188, A
  • BRESINA, Joseph, 50, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, A
  • BRESINA, Veit, 50, M, W, Austria, Washington Township, Part 2, 52, A
  • BRETTIN, John, 76, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, A
  • BREWER, Herbert C, 28, M, W, Nebraska, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 69, A
  • BREWER, Nina, 41, F, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, A
  • BREWER, Peter, 68, M, W, Vermont, Ludington Township, Part 2, 8, A
  • BREWER, Robert N, 64, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 240, B
  • BREZINA, John, 65, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, A
  • BRICE, Orlando, 35, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 100, B
  • BRIDENFELT, Richard, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, B
  • BRIDGES, Zachary F, 61, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 118, B
  • BRIEE, George W, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 46, B
  • BRIESKE, John Sr, 62, M, W, Germany, Ludington Township, Part 2, 9, B
  • BRIGGS, Alfred W, 40, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, B
  • BRIGGS, Robert, 49, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, B
  • BRIGGS, Robert, 37, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 159, B
  • BRIGGS, Sarah, 56, F, W, England, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 148, A
  • BRIGHT, Chas Henry, 56, M, W, England, Washington Township, Part 2, 65, B
  • BRIGHTON, Urich, 41, M, W, Indiana, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 32, A
  • BRIMI, Freda, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 108, A
  • BRIMI, Helen, 10, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 83, A
  • BRIMUR, Peter, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, A
  • BRINDAL, Isaac, 30, M, W, Norway, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 50, A
  • BRINKMAN, Leasettie, 71, F, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, A
  • BRINTNALL, Wilbur M, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 16, A
  • BRISBOIS, Peter, 66, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 210, B
  • BRISBOIS, Peter, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, A
  • BRITTIN, Lena, 29, F, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 282, A
  • BRITTON, George W, 84, M, W, New York, Union Township, Part 2, 40, B
  • BROADFOOT, Grace, 21, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, B
  • BROAT, Robert, 47, M, W, Switzerland, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 26, A
  • BROCAK, Arthur C, 20, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 243, A
  • BROCKWAY, Albert J, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 255, A
  • BROG, John, 45, M, W, Switzerland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 88, A
  • BROKER, Albert, 58, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 25, A
  • BROOKS, Alson, 57, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 221, B
  • BROOKS, Emily M, 57, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, A
  • BROOKS, Fradie, 48, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 222, A
  • BROOKS, Henry, 44, M, W, New York, Union Township, Part 2, 36, B
  • BROOKS, James, 55, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 95, B
  • BROOKS, Jessie, 36, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 36, B
  • BROOKS, Leydia, 74, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 114, B
  • BROOKS, Ollie, 37, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • BROTEN, Anton O, 53, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 55, B
  • BROUGHAM, Fred, 42, M, W, Pennsylvania, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, A
  • BROW, John, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 170, A
  • BROWER, Fred, 59, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • BROWER, Henry, 27, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, A
  • BROWN, A Frank, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, B
  • BROWN, Alfred, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 134, A
  • BROWN, Andrew L, 34, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 185, A
  • BROWN, Anne, 63, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, B
  • BROWN, Ara, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 14, A
  • BROWN, Arthur S, 37, M, W, New York, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 36, B
  • BROWN, Benjamin W, 68, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, A
  • BROWN, Bennie, 21, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 15, B
  • BROWN, Bessie, 19, F, W, United States, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 72, B
  • BROWN, Bruce B, 52, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 110, A
  • BROWN, Carl, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, A
  • BROWN, Chansler, 57, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, B
  • BROWN, Charles, 29, M, W, (none listed), Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 25, B
  • BROWN, Charles I, 54, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, B
  • BROWN, Charley, 34, M, W, United States, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 70, B
  • BROWN, Charly E, 68, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 225, B
  • BROWN, Chas, 11, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 110, B
  • BROWN, Clara, 21, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 70, A
  • BROWN, Clarence, 60, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 89, B
  • BROWN, Clarence, 57, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, B
  • BROWN, Daniel D, 63, M, W, Vermont, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, A
  • BROWN, David B, 57, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 67, B
  • BROWN, Della, 43, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, A
  • BROWN, Dorothy, 12, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 142, A
  • BROWN, Ed, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 214, B
  • BROWN, Elias Henry, 60, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 228, B
  • BROWN, F D, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, B
  • BROWN, Francis C, 50, M, W, England, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 149, B
  • BROWN, Frank, 58, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 214, B
  • BROWN, Frank, 52, M, W, Pennsylvania, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 133, B
  • BROWN, Frank, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, A
  • BROWN, Fred, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 37, A
  • BROWN, Fred L, 64, M, W, Germany, Washington Township, Part 2, 52, B
  • BROWN, Georga A, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, A
  • BROWN, George, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 129, A
  • BROWN, George, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 168, A
  • BROWN, Gustav F H, 38, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 147, A
  • BROWN, H C, 39, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 4, B
  • BROWN, Harry, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 69, A
  • BROWN, Harry, 19, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 11, B
  • BROWN, Harvey, 14, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 283, A
  • BROWN, Henry, 75, M, W, New York, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 17, A
  • BROWN, Henry, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 74, B
  • BROWN, Herbert, 29, M, W, England, Union Township, Part 2, 35, B
  • BROWN, Ina, 46, F, W, Ohio, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 173, A
  • BROWN, James, 73, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 101, A
  • BROWN, James, 42, M, W, England, Union Township, Part 2, 35, B
  • BROWN, Johanna, 74, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 99, A
  • BROWN, John, 58, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 203, B
  • BROWN, John, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, B
  • BROWN, John, 13, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 141, A
  • BROWN, Joseph, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 113, A
  • BROWN, Joseph A, 75, M, W, Massachusetts, Fall Creek, Part 1, 266, B
  • BROWN, Julia A, 57, F, W, Illinois, Union Township, Part 2, 43, B
  • BROWN, Louise, 58, F, W, Germany, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 155, B
  • BROWN, Louise, 20, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 138, B
  • BROWN, Luzerne, 65, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 148, A
  • BROWN, Mona F, 12, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 151, B
  • BROWN, Ole, 57, M, W, Norway, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, A
  • BROWN, Patrick, 63, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, B
  • BROWN, Raymond, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 211, B
  • BROWN, Robert, 43, M, W, Pennsylvania, Washington Township, Part 2, 70, B
  • BROWN, Sandy W, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, A
  • BROWN, Thomas H, 47, M, W, Michigan, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 78, A
  • BROWN, Wallace E, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 5, B
  • BROWN, William, 46, M, W, Michigan, Washington Township, Part 2, 68, B
  • BROWN, William, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, B
  • BROWN, William H, 53, M, W, England, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 10, A
  • BROWN, William J, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 220, B
  • BROWNELL, Alden C, 37, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, B
  • BROWNELL, Campbell C, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 55, A
  • BROWNELL, Chauncy W, 54, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 55, A
  • BROWNELL, George, 35, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, A
  • BROWNELL, William A, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, B
  • BROWNELL, William K, 63, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 54, B
  • BROWNING, Jesse, 63, M, W, Iowa, Washington Township, Part 2, 63, A
  • BROWNLEY, John, 47, M, W, Scotland, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 198, B
  • BROWNZEL, Mary, 53, F, W, Germany, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • BRUCE, Charles E, 65, M, W, Maine, Brunswick Township, Part 1, 36, A
  • BRUESEWITZ, Ferdinand, 58, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 263, B
  • BRUESEWITZ, Herman, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, A
  • BRUESEWITZ, Otto, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Fall Creek, Part 1, 265, A
  • BRUESKE, Hattie, 30, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 97, A
  • BRUESKE, Pauline, 53, F, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 264, B
  • BRUMBERG, John, 55, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 205, A
  • BRUMMOND, August, 73, M, W, Germany, Fall Creek, Part 1, 263, B
  • BRUMMOND, Carl, 5, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 276, A
  • BRUMMOND, Rudolph, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 282, A
  • BRUMMUND, Lena, 4, F, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 3, B
  • BRUMMUND, William, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 278, A
  • BRUNELL, Sarah, 72, F, W, Maine, Seymour Township, Part 2, 33, B
  • BRUNITDSON, Henry, 51, M, W, Wisconsin, Otter Creek Township, Part 2, 13, A
  • BRUNN, Fred, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 210, A
  • BRUNNER, John E, 61, M, W, Austria, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 68, A
  • BRUNNER, Julia, 70, F, W, Austria, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 62, A
  • BRUNZEL, Herman, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 30, B
  • BRUNZEL, Louis J, 57, M, W, Germany, Augusta (1st Ward), Part 1, 2, B
  • BRUSKI, Gust, 17, M, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, A
  • BRUSWEN, Erick, 66, M, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 56, A
  • BRUTON, Andrew, 24, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 204, B
  • BRYAN, Herbert H, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 252, A
  • BRYANT, Bert M, 42, M, W, Vermont, Augusta (4th Ward), Part 1, 21, A
  • BRYNELSON, Hans, 58, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 86, A
  • BRYNELSON, Maggie, 38, F, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 91, A
  • BRYON, Henrietta, 68, F, W, Germany, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 284, A
  • BRYON, Otto, 24, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 152, B
  • BUBLEY, Gertrud, 19, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 242, B
  • BUCHANAN, Clara, 26, F, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 42, B
  • BUCHANAN, Henry P, 62, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 120, B
  • BUCHHOLZ, Albert W, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 61, B
  • BUCHHOLZ, Arthur, 18, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 61, A
  • BUCHHOLZ, Gotlieb, 52, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 62, A
  • BUCHLOZ, Edward, 42, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 86, B
  • BUCHOLZ, Emil, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 4, A
  • BUCHOLZ, Herman, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 4, A
  • BUCHOLZ, Theresa, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 81, B
  • BUCK, George A, 51, M, W, Maine, Washington Township, Part 2, 63, B
  • BUDAHN, Louis A, 29, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, B
  • BUELER, John, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 45, B
  • BUELL, Frank M, 53, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 146, A
  • BUELLESBACH, Matt, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 63, A
  • BUFFINGTON, Byron A, 57, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 105, B
  • BUFFINGTON, Chas, 73, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 180, B
  • BUFFINGTON, Clarence M, 63, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 138, B
  • BUFFINGTON, Frank M, 38, M, W, Illinois, Pleasant Valley Township, Part 2, 23, B
  • BUIG, William, 26, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 136, B
  • BUIT, John B, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, A
  • BULGER, Bridget, 65, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, A
  • BULIS, Charles L, 65, M, W, New York, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, A
  • BULIS, Henry, 73, M, W, New York, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 24, B
  • BULL, Ernst, 14, M, W, (none listed), Fall Creek, Part 1, 263, A
  • BULLARD, Oliver, 25, M, W, Minnesota, Washington Township, Part 2, 52, A
  • BULLER, Susan, 53, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 179, B
  • BULLIS, John, 64, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 231, A
  • BULLIS, R V, 62, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 173, B
  • BULLIS, Rush, 47, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 64, A
  • BULLSON, Henry, 25, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 260, B
  • BULT, William H, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 43, A
  • BULTEN, Charles A, 85, M, W, Maine, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • BUMP, Myrtle, 14, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 197, B
  • BUNCE, Mark, 39, M, W, England, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, A
  • BUNDE, August C, 31, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, A
  • BUNDT, August R, 49, M, W, Germany, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 9, A
  • BUNDY, Fred, 43, M, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 79, A
  • BUNELL, Thomas, 61, M, W, England, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 88, B
  • BUNK, F T, 47, M, W, Virginia, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 106, B
  • BURANS, Ida K, 73, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 224, B
  • BURCE, Belle, 37, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • BURCH, E L, 35, M, W, United States, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 93, A
  • BURCH, Martha, 63, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 223, A
  • BURDICK, Clara B, 43, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 142, B
  • BURDITT, Mary J, 63, F, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 148, A
  • BURGER, August, 41, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 33, A
  • BURGER, Gottlieb, 57, M, W, Germany, Bridge Creek Township, Part 1, 26, A
  • BURGER, Jeddiah, 68, M, W, New York, Augusta (2nd Ward), Part 1, 6, B
  • BURGESS, Charles E, 41, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, A
  • BURGESS, Ezra L, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 48, A
  • BURGESS, Rachel, 78, F, W, Norway, Drammen Township, Part 1, 56, A
  • BURGESS, Roxie, 18, F, W, Minnesota, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 169, A
  • BURGESS, Samuel L, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Drammen Township, Part 1, 56, A
  • BURGHER, Albert, 17, M, W, Wisconsin, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 49, A
  • BURITT, William, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 113, A
  • BURK, Fanny A, 40, F, W, Canada, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 144, B
  • BURKART, Fred, 30, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 176, B
  • BURKART, John, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Fairchild, Part 1, 259, B
  • BURKART, Milo, 66, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 64, B
  • BURKE, Edward, 49, M, W, Ireland, Seymour Township, Part 2, 32, B
  • BURKE, John F, 33, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 130, A
  • BURKHART, Joe, 50, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 54, A
  • BURLINGAME, Allah E, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 140, A
  • BURLINGHAM, William D, 60, M, W, New York, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, B
  • BURNELL, Edith M (Mrs), 43, F, W, Illinois, Seymour Township, Part 2, 32, B
  • BURNELL, Herbert E, 44, M, W, Wisconsin, Seymour Township, Part 2, 33, B
  • BURNELL, John F, 55, M, W, Maine, Seymour Township, Part 2, 30, A
  • BURNELL, Leon, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 241, A
  • BURNHAM, Edward, 49, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (3rd Ward), Part 1, 98, A
  • BURNHART, Edward, 40, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (1st Ward), Part 1, 71, A
  • BURNIE, George O, 30, M, W, Canada, Fairchild, Part 1, 259, B
  • BURNIE, Mathew, 35, M, W, Canada, Fairchild, Part 1, 256, B
  • BURNNING, Alice, (unknown), F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 163, B
  • BURNS, Carl, 27, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 128, A
  • BURNS, Daniel, 59, M, W, Ohio, Union Township, Part 2, 45, A
  • BURNS, Johanna, 43, F, W, Illinois, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 162, A
  • BURNS, John, 54, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 229, B
  • BURNS, Margaret J, 39, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 124, B
  • BURNS, Mary, 75, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 153, A
  • BURNS, Thomas H, 50, M, W, Canada, Washington Township, Part 2, 55, B
  • BURNS, William, 65, M, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, C
  • BURNS, William E, 36, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 229, A
  • BURNS, William H, 66, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 216, A
  • BURROUGHS, Sally A, 87, F, W, New York, Augusta (3rd Ward), Part 1, 11, B
  • BURT, William, 26, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 86, B
  • BUSHBY, Frances, 70, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 208, A
  • BUSHENDORF, Catharine, 22, F, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 158, A
  • BUSHENDORF, John, 28, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 36, B
  • BUSHER, Henry, 53, M, W, England, Clear Creek Township, Part 1, 42, B
  • BUSSE, Adolph, 34, M, W, Wisconsin, Ludington Township, Part 2, 1, B
  • BUSSE, H, 56, M, W, Germany, Eau Claire (7th Ward), Part 1, 172, A
  • BUTCHER, James C, 51, M, W, England, Seymour Township, Part 2, 34, B
  • BUTCHER, William W, 23, M, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 58, B
  • BUTLER, Henry W, 84, M, W, New York, Washington Township, Part 2, 70, B
  • BUTLER, James, 45, M, W, Wisconsin, Union Township, Part 2, 39, B
  • BUTLER, Kathrine, 78, F, W, Ireland, Washington Township, Part 2, 70, A
  • BUTLER, Margaret, 44, F, W, Ireland, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 80, C
  • BUTROE, Andrews, 49, M, W, Canada, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 229, B
  • BUTTER, Mary E, 77, F, W, New Jersey, Eau Claire (4th Ward), Part 1, 121, A
  • BUTTER, Ruth M, 18, F, W, Louisiana, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 230, B
  • BUTTERFIELD, Charlotte, 46, F, W, Iowa, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 135, A
  • BUTTERFIELD, Edward, 31, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (5th Ward), Part 1, 139, B
  • BUTTERFIELD, W, 48, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (8th Ward), Part 1, 194, B
  • BUTTLER, Maria, 69, F, W, Ireland, Washington Township, Part 2, 66, A
  • BUTTON, Frank, 43, M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (9th Ward), Part 1, 210, A
  • BUTTON, Fredrick H, (unknown), M, W, Wisconsin, Eau Claire (10th Ward), Part 1, 234, A
  • BUTTON, Hanah C, 61, F, W, Vermont, Eau Claire (6th Ward), Part 1, 154, B
  • BUTTS, William, 32, M, W, Wisconsin, Lincoln Township, Part 1, 285, B
  • BYBUT, Bertha, 16, F, W, Wisconsin, Washington Township, Part 2, 70, A
  • BYE, Ole, 46, M, W, Norway, Eau Claire (2nd Ward), Part 1, 85, B

Please use this form to search this site:
  Help
Site Search by PicoSearch pico
disclaimer

The WIGenWeb Project logo was designed and provided by Debbie Barrett.



DISCLAIMER:  No claim is made to the copyrights of the individual submitters. The contents of this entire website may be used for personal use only by individuals researching their ancestry. Commercial use of this information for profit is strictly prohibited without prior permission of the owners. Other genealogical websites may link to this website; however, permission is not granted to duplicate any of the contents. Anyone contributing material for posting does so in recognition of its free, non-commercial distribution, as well as the responsibility to assure that no copyright is violated by the submission.  This website and its coordinator are not responsible for donations of copyrighted material where explicit written permission has not been granted for use.

copyright footer


Copyright © 1998 - 2012 wigenwebcc
All Rights Reserved
This website was first established on 28 Jan 1998